2024 Ligas Departamentales del Perú
Appearance
Season | 2024 |
---|---|
← 2023 2025 → |
The 2024 Ligas Departamentales, the fifth division of Peruvian football (soccer), will be played by variable number 25 teams by Departament. The champions and runners-up of each department qualified for the national stage of the 2024 Copa Perú.[1][2][3][4]
Liga Departamental de Amazonas
[edit]First stage
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Unión Bagua | 5–1 | Invencibles Candungos | 4–0 | 1–1 |
Unión Awajún | 4–12 | Cajaruro FC | 4–6 | 0–6 |
Unión Juventud | 6–3 | AFC Técnico Industrial | 4–2 | 2–1 |
Sport Karajía | 2–7 | Deportivo Municipal (Jazán) | 2–2 | 0–5 |
Unión Comercial | 2–2 (2–4 p) | San Juan de Luya | 0–1 | 2–1 |
Deportivo Amazonas | 1–12 | Amazonas FC | 0–4 | 1–8 |
Unión Santo Domingo | 3–0 | Defensor Mariscal Benavides | 2–0 | 1–0 |
Quarterfinals
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cajaruro FC | – | Unión Bagua | 4–4 | – |
Invencibles Candungos | – | Unión Juventud | 3–1 | – |
San Juan de Luya | – | Deportivo Municipal (Jazán) | 0–1 | – |
Unión Santo Domingo | – | Amazonas FC | 1–1 | – |
Liga Departamental de Áncash
[edit]First stage
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Caballeros de La Ley | 7–0 | Juventud Shiqui | 2–0 | 5–0 |
José Gálvez Chimbote | 1–0 | Transportes Pablito | 1–0 | 0–0 |
River Santa | 4–4 (6–5 p) | Defensor Huarmey | 2–2 | 2–2 |
Virgen de Asunción | 0–6 | Sport Ayash Huamanin | 0–2 | 0–4 |
FC Yacupampa | 0–11 | Sport Áncash | 0–1 | 0–10 |
Geronimus College | 3–2 | Augusto B. Leguia | 3–0 | 0–2 |
Virgen de Guadalupe | 2–4 | Virgen del Rosario | 2–3 | 0–1 |
La Perla Negra | 1–7 | Atlético Huari | 1–4 | 0–3 |
Urb. Santa Gertrudis | 5–5 (5–6 p) | Sport Áncash de Liza | 2–3 | 3–2 |
Alianza Arenal | 8–0 | Colegio San Roque | 5–0 | 3–0 |
San Andrés de Runtu | 12–0 | Señor de los Milagros | 8–0 | 4–0 |
Sport Huaquilla | 9–2 | Municipal de Huallanca | 6–0 | 3–2 |
Líder Andino | 3–7 | Ramón Castilla | 2–1 | 1–6 |
Atlético Bruces | 7–2 | HDC Mancos | 4–0 | 3–2 |
Estrella Roja | 3–1 | Nueva Generación | 2–0 | 1–1 |
Deportivo Bolívar | 1–5 | Centro Social Pariacoto | 1–3 | 0–2 |
Round of 16
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Caballeros de La Ley | 2–3 | José Gálvez Chimbote | 2–1 | 0–2 |
River Santa | 1–4 | Sport Ayash Huamanin | 1–1 | 0–3 |
Sport Áncash | 9–2 | Geronimus College | 7–0 | 2–2 |
Virgen del Rosario | 1–6 | Atlético Huari | 1–2 | 0–4 |
Alianza Arenal | 4–1 | Sport Áncash de Liza | 2–1 | 2–0 |
Sport Huaquilla | 0–14 | San Andrés de Runtu | 0–2 | 0–12 |
Ramón Castilla | 4–4 (4–2 p) | Atlético Bruces | 4–3 | 0–1 |
Estrella Roja | 3–8 | Centro Social Pariacoto | 1–4 | 2–4 |
Quarterfinals
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
José Gálvez Chimbote | 5–5 (7–8 p) | Sport Ayash Huamanin | 2–3 | 3–2 |
Sport Áncash | 0–0 (3–4 p) | Atlético Huari | 0–0 | 0–0 |
Alianza Arenal | 2–1 | San Andrés de Runtu | 2–0 | 0–1 |
Ramón Castilla | – | Centro Social Pariacoto | 0–5 | – |
Liguilla Final
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification or relegation | ALI | HUA | AYA | PAR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Arenal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advance to 2024 Copa Perú | |||||
2 | Atlético Huari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advance to 2024 Copa Perú | |||||
3 | Sport Ayash Huamanin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
4 | Centro Social Pariacoto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Liga Departamental de Apurímac
[edit]First stage
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miguel Grau | 2–0 | Halcones de El Oro | 2–0 | 0–0 |
Estrella de Totora | 3–5 | Cultural Huancarama | 1–1 | 2–4 |
San Nicolás Tolentino | 1–5 | Unión Minas Pamputa | 1–0 | 0–5 |
Echa Muni | 3–2 | Cultural El Grauino | 2–0 | 1–2 |
Defensor Huayunca | 1–2 | Florida | 1–1 | 0–1 |
Deportivo Ocobamba | 0–2 | Social Huasapampa | 0–2 | 0–0 |
Quarterfinals
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miguel Grau | – | Unión Minas Pamputa | – | – |
Echa Muni | – | Cultural Huancarama | – | – |
Social Huasapampa | – | Deportivo Apurímac | – | – |
Defensor José María Arguedas | – | Florida | – | – |
Liga Departamental de Arequipa
[edit]First stage
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Buenos Aires | 3–8 | Aurora | 2–3 | 1–5 |
Atlético Universidad | 5–5 | Nacional | 0–1 | 4–4 |
Deportivo Copacabana | 3–6 | Deportivo Estrella | 2–1 | 1–5 |
Deportivo Colón | 3–4 | Virgen de las Nieves | 2–2 | 1–2 |
Deportivo Majes | 5–7 | Viargoca | 4–5 | 1–2 |
Sport Perú | 1–7 | Racing Colca | 1–2 | 0–5 |
Deportivo Chinitos | 6–4 | Espiga Dorada | 5–2 | 1–2 |
Quarterfinals
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
– | Aurora | – | – | |
– | – | – | ||
– | – | – | ||
– | – | – |
Liga Departamental de Ayacucho
[edit]First stage
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Player Villafuerte | – | Juventud Miraflores | 3–1 | – |
Nuevo San Cristóbal | – | Defensor Patibamba | 3–1 | – |
Valle Ninabamba | – | Deportivo Municipal (Catarata) | 1–2 | – |
Señor de Quinuapata | – | Virgen de Candelaria | 6–0 | – |
FC San Antonio | – | Atlético Huamanga | 0–13 | – |
Juventudes Alvaro | – | Los Pampinos | 1–2 | – |
Centro Unión | – | Deportivo Municipal (Huancaraylla) | 2–1 | – |
Deportivo Municipal (Concepción) | – | Defensor Yuraccyacu | 0–0 | – |
Sport Ochoa | – | Los Audaces de Vilcas Huamán | 2–0 | – |
Unión Churcampa | – | Cultural Huracán | 0–1 | – |
Liga Departamental de Cajamarca
[edit]First stage
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Señor de los Milagros (Celendín) | 0–2 | FC Cajamarca | 0–0 | 0–2 |
Sport Rayo | 2–16 | ADA Cajabamba | 1–6 | 1–10 |
Jorge Basadre | 1–5 | Unión Huayobamba | 0–1 | 1–4 |
Cultural Chota | 2–3 | Volante | 1–2 | 1–1 |
Deportivo Chala | 2–2 | Deportivo Chota | 0–0 | 2–2 |
Zamudio | – | Santiago Apóstol | 3–3 | 1–1 |
Estrella Roja | – | Señor de los Milagros (Jaén) | 2–1 | – |
Colonia Tongodina | – | Sánchez Carrión | 1–1 | – |
Ramón Castilla (San Pablo) | – | Los Pisadiablos | 2–0 | – |
Deportivo Rodiopampa | – | Familia Verástegui | 3–2 | – |
Virgen de la Natividad | – | Independiente JPM | 1–1 | – |
Defensor Cruceño | – | AD Urcurume | 2–1 | – |
Liga Departamental del Callao
[edit]Group stage
[edit]Group A
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | RC8 | AEB | POR | CAL | DEF | PAL | SAB | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Academia RC8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2 | AEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | Atlético Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
4 | Callao FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
5 | Defensor Todos Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
6 | Juventud Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
7 | Full Sábado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group B
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ASU | C23 | POR | CHA | PEÑ | EST | SCR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Sullana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
2 | Calle 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | Calidad Porteña | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
4 | Chalaca FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
5 | Cultural Peñarol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
6 | Estrella Roja Santa Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
7 | Scratch FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Liga Departamental de Cusco
[edit]Group Stage
[edit]Group A
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AJI | EST | AMI | OLI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AJI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 | 6 | 10–0 | ||||
2 | Estrellas Chilca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 6 | 3–1 | 5–0 | |||
3 | Amigos de Garci | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | −1 | 6 | 0–3 | 1–0 | |||
4 | Olímpicos de Maska | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | −16 | 0 | 1–2 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group B
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | AGR | JUV | MAR | CIR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 7 | 2–1 | ||||
2 | Juventud Patria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | −1 | 4 | 1–3 | 2–2 | |||
3 | Virgen María de la O | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1–1 | 1–1 | |||
4 | Circa Kcacya | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | −2 | 1 | 1–2 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group C
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PRO | MUN | QUI | DEF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Progreso | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 7 | 1–1 | 3–0 | |||
2 | Deportivo Municipal (Megantoni) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 7 | 2–0 | 1–0 | |||
3 | Juventus Quiquijana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | −4 | 3 | 1–0 | ||||
4 | Defensor K'Ana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | −5 | 0 | 0–3 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group D
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | KIA | LID | DEF | ONC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiara Romina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 7 | 6–1 | ||||
2 | Líder Ollanta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 7 | 0–0 | ||||
3 | Defensor Sondorf | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | −6 | 3 | 1–3 | 1–0 | |||
4 | Once Estrellas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | −4 | 0 | 0–1 | 1–3 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group E
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | NUE | JES | ATL | STA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuevo Amanecer | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 7 | 2–1 | 0–0 | |||
2 | Jesuscelense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0–0 | ||||
3 | Atlético Quisini | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | −1 | 2 | 1–2 | ||||
4 | Star Power | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | −1 | 2 | 0–1 | 2–2 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group F
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | MUN | UNI | ALF | HUR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Municipal (Coporaque) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 7 | 5–0 | ||||
2 | Unión Cóndor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | −2 | 6 | 2–1 | ||||
3 | Juventud Alfa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | 0–0 | 3–1 | |||
4 | Huracán de Tihuicty | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | −7 | 0 | 0–3 | 0–2 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Quarterfinals
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
– | – | – | ||
– | – | – | ||
– | – | – | ||
– | – | – |
Liga Departamental de Huancavelica
[edit]Group Stage
[edit]Group 1
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | CAL | REA | UDA | HUA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Calvario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | |||||
2 | Real Sociedad (Huaytará) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||
3 | UDA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1–1 | ||||
4 | Sport Huáscar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | −2 | 0 | 1–3 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group 2
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | MAC | PAU | UNH | BEL | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport Machete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 1–0 | ||||
2 | ADHES Paucará | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0–0 | ||||
3 | UNH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
4 | Defensor Bellavista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | −1 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Liga Departamental de Huánuco
[edit]First stage
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Juventud Tingo Chico | 6–3 | Real Espino | 3–1 | 3–2 |
Juana Moreno | 0–4 | San José (Huacaybamba) | 0–1 | 0–3 |
Independiente (Tocache) | 3–4 | Juventud Topa | 2–1 | 1–3 |
Real Ambo | 1–1 (5–4 p) | Once Leones | 0–0 | 1–1 |
León de Huánuco FC | 9–4 | Marañón FC | 6–1 | 3–3 |
San Miguel (Huacaybamba) | 2–3 | Deportivo Pujay | 2–0 | 0–3 |
Deportivo Municipal (Leoncio Prado) | 3–2 | Juventud Santa Rosa | 2–2 | 1–0 |
Social Diamante | 2–10 | Juventud Las Palmas (Tocache) | 1–6 | 1–4 |
Social Molinos | 2–1 | Deportivo Municipal (Chacos) | 2–0 | 0–1 |
Atlético Cochapampa | 1–1 (3–5 p) | Construcción Civil | 0–0 | 1–1 |
Liga Departamental de Ica
[edit]First stage
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 de Mayo | – | Sport Nacional | 0–1 | – |
Asociación Cultural | – | Santa Rosa de Palpa | 4–0 | – |
América de Palpa | – | Lolo Fernández | 1–2 | – |
Atlético Nacional | – | Juventus Santa Cruz | 1–0 | – |
José María Arguedas | – | Juan XXIII | 1–0 | – |
Alianza Pisco | – | Juventud Santo Domingo | 0–0 | – |
Liga Departamental de Junín
[edit]First Stage
[edit]Group A
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | WAN | DEF | FER | MUN | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Wanka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 7 | 3–1 | ||||
2 | Defensor Municipal (Perené) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 5 | 0–0 | 1–0 | |||
3 | Ferretería Meza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | −3 | 3 | 0–3 | 2–1 | |||
4 | Deportivo Municipal (Huayre) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | −3 | 1 | 0–0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group B
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | MPA | LOL | PRO | MAP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Municipal (Pangoa) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 9 | 1–0 | 5–0 | |||
2 | Echa Lolo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | 2–0 | ||||
3 | Progreso (Tayacaja) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | −2 | 3 | 0–1 | 3–2 | |||
4 | Deportivo Municipal (Apan) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | −6 | 1 | 0–0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Tiebreaker
[edit]Team 1 | Score | Team 2 |
---|---|---|
Deportivo Municipal (Huayre) | 1–1 (4–1 p) | Deportivo Municipal (Apan) |
Group C
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | COR | ALI | PRO | MIR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensor Cormis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 9 | 3–0 | ||||
2 | Alipio Ponce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 6 | 2–1 | 5–0 | |||
3 | Progreso Muruhuay | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | −1 | 3 | 0–1 | 1–0 | |||
4 | AD Miraflores | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | −8 | 0 | 1–3 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group D
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | SAC | MUN | JUV | SDM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Sacas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 7 | 4–2 | ||||
2 | Deportivo Municipal (Usibamba) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 7 | 1–1 | ||||
3 | Juventud Cocaya | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | −3 | 3 | 0–2 | 1–0 | |||
4 | Sport Dos de Mayo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | −7 | 0 | 0–3 | 0–3 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group E
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | CHA | SUC | CON | YAU | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Chanchamayo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 7 | 1–1 | 2–0 | |||
2 | Deportivo Sucre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 7 | 2–0 | ||||
3 | Defensor Concepción | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0–1 | ||||
4 | Social Yauli | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | −10 | 0 | 0–5 | 1–4 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Second Stage
[edit]Group A
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | CHA | MUN | LOL | FER | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Chanchamayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2 | Deportivo Municipal (Usibamba) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3 | Echa Lolo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4 | Ferretería Meza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group B
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | CON | COR | MUN | PRO | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensor Concepción | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2 | Defensor Cormis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3 | Defensor Municipal (Perené) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4 | Progreso (Tayacaja) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group C
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | MUN | SUC | PRO | SAC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Municipal (Pangoa) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2 | Deportivo Sucre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3 | Progreso Muruhuay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4 | Unión Sacas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group D
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ALI | WAN | JUV | MUN | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alipio Ponce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2 | Atlético Wanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3 | Juventud Cocaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4 | Deportivo Municipal (Huayre) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Liga Departamental de La Libertad
[edit]Zona Costa
[edit]Group A
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | INC | TAB | REA | CRU | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Inca | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 | 9 | 5–1 | ||||
2 | Sporting Tabaco | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4 | 0–2 | 6–1 | |||
3 | Sport Real | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | −4 | 2 | 0–0 | 1–1 | |||
4 | Cruzeiro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | −10 | 1 | 0–5 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group B
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | CHA | DEF | RIV | GRA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuevo Chao | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 5 | 0–0 | 1–1 | |||
2 | Defensor Porvenir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2–1 | ||||
3 | Sport River | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0–1 | 1–0 | |||
4 | Juventud Grau | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | −1 | 2 | 0–0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group C
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | TRA | UPN | SEM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Training Gol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||
2 | Unión Pueblo Nuevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1–2 | 1–0 | ||
3 | Academia Juan Seminario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1–0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Zona Ande
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | JUV | SAN | TAY | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 3 | 5–0 | |||
2 | San Pedro del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Sport Tayabamba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | −5 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Liga Departamental de Lambayeque
[edit]Group stage
[edit]Group A
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | JES | LUT | MUN | CRU | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesús Monterroso | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | 1–0 | ||||
2 | Deportivo Lute | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1–0 | ||||
3 | Deportivo Municipal (Túcume) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1–0 | ||||
4 | Cruz de Chalpón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | −1 | 1 | 0–0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group B
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | PER | OYO | JUA | SAN | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peroles Las Vegas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | 1–1 | ||||
2 | Defensor Oyotún | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | 2–1 | ||||
3 | Juan Aurich Pastor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3–2 | ||||
4 | Santa Rosa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | −2 | 0 | 1–2 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group C
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ALI | CAS | VAS | TRE | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Buenos Aires | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 6 | 1–0 | ||||
2 | Castaños FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0–2 | ||||
3 | Vasco da Gama | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1–0 | ||||
4 | Tres Marías | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | −3 | 0 | 0–2 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group D
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | BOL | SMA | ZEL | MAN | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensor Bolognesi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | 2–1 | ||||
2 | San Martín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2–1 | ||||
3 | Zelada Jr. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1–0 | ||||
4 | Manuel Gonzales Prada | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | −1 | 1 | 2–2 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Quarterfinals
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
– | – | – | ||
– | – | – | ||
– | – | – | ||
– | – | – |
Liga Departamental de Lima
[edit]Round of 16
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Virgen del Rosario | 2–2 (3–0 p) | Chacarita Caqui | 1–1 | 1–1 |
Juventud Chocas | 0–4 | Arsenal Lawn Tennis | 0–2 | 0–2 |
Deportivo Oyotún | 0–5 | Real Independiente | 0–1 | 0–4 |
Unión Bujama | 0–4 | Juventud Huracán | 0–1 | 0–3 |
Vasco da Gama | 2–1 | Bella Esperanza | 1–0 | 1–1 |
Pacífico | 3–0 | Atlético Minero | 2–0 | 1–0 |
Juventud Cruz de Chonta | 3–0 | San Antonio de Trapiche | 2–0 | 1–0 |
Juventud Puente Bolívar | 0–7 | San Lorenzo de Porococha | 0–1 | 0–6 |
Quarterfinals
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Lawn Tennis | – | Juventud Huracán | 2–4 | – |
Virgen del Rosario | – | Real Independiente | 2–1 | – |
Juventud Cruz de Chonta | – | Vasco da Gama | 2–2 | – |
Pacífico | – | San Lorenzo de Porococha | 1–0 | – |
Liga Departamental de Loreto
[edit]Group Stage
[edit]Group A
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | CAB | DOC | MER | MUN | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caballo Cocha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 3 | 6–1 | ||||
2 | Dolce Bretaña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 3 | 5–1 | ||||
3 | MERV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | −4 | 0 | |||||
4 | Deportivo Municipal (Putumayo) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | −5 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group B
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | MIL | TEC | CRI | JUN | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Milagros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W.O. | ||||
2 | Cultural Tecnológico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 2–0 | ||||
3 | Sporting Cristal (Requena) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | −2 | 0 | |||||
4 | La Jungla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | −3 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group C
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | CNI | REN | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantil CNI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | Renacer Tecnológico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group D
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | MAR | MUN | UGE | UNA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Marañón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2 | Deportivo Municipal (Nauta) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||||
3 | UGELAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||||
4 | UNAP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Liga Departamental de Madre de Dios
[edit]Semifinals
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
La Masía Nace | – | Unión Empresas | 1–2 | – |
Deportivo Municipal (Huepetuhe) | – | Alto Rendimiento | 0–0 | – |
Liga Departamental de Moquegua
[edit]Standings
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification or relegation | TIC | HIJ | PUM | ANT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Academia Ticsani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advance to 2024 Copa Perú | |||||
2 | Hijos del Altiplano y del Pacífico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Advance to 2024 Copa Perú | |||||
3 | Pumas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
4 | San Antonio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Liga Departamental de Pasco
[edit]First Stage
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ecosem Pasco | – | AD Tambo | – | – |
San Juan de Yanacocha | – | FC Tecnomin | – | – |
Sociedad Tiro 28 | – | Mariscal Castilla (Oxapampa) | – | – |
Pedro Ruiz Gallo | – | Juventud Municipal | – | – |
Liga Departamental de Piura
[edit]Group Stage
[edit]Group A
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | TOR | BEL | JUV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Torino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 2–0 | |||
2 | Juventud Bellavista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Juventus (Paita) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | −2 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group B
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | MUN | OLI | SMA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Municipal (Vice) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | 1–0 | |||
2 | Olimpia (La Unión) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | San Martín (Sullana) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | −1 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group C
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | CAY | POR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caysa Yapatera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | 2–1 | ||
2 | Porvenir Huáscar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | −1 | 0 | — |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group D
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | CAU | AYA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Cautivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 3 | 6–0 | ||
2 | Real Ayabaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | −6 | 0 | — |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group E
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | TIG | COM | RAM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Tigres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 2–0 | |||
2 | Comerciantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Ramón Castilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | −2 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group F
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | RAC | EST | TOR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing (Tambogrande) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | 2–0 | |||
2 | Estudiantes Chancay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Torino FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | −2 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group G
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | MAR | SAL | SHA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | UD Salitral | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1–1 | |||
3 | Sport Shanga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group H
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | UNI | HAL | MAR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Viviate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1–1 | |||
2 | Halcones de Huaquilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | Sport Marítimo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Quarterfinals
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
– | – | – | ||
– | – | – | ||
– | – | – | ||
– | – | – |
Liga Departamental de Puno
[edit]Group Stage
[edit]Group A
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | UNI | PEÑ | PUK | DIA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Soratira | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 | 10 | 2–0 | 5–0 | |||
2 | Peñón de Oro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 7 | 3–3 | 5–1 | |||
3 | Deportivo Municipal Puka Llaqta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | −1 | 6 | 3–0 | ||||
4 | Diablos Rojos (Huatasani) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 | −13 | 0 | 1–5 | 1–3 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group B
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | RAC | DIA | MIN | GRU | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing (Cuyocuyo) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 8 | 2–0 | 2–0 | |||
2 | Diablos Rojos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 7 | 3–1 | 2–1 | |||
3 | Minera Los Andes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | −3 | 4 | 2–2 | 2–1 | |||
4 | Grupo Fameca | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | −2 | 2 | 1–1 | 2–2 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group C
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ANB | ANG | LEO | CUL | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANBA Perú | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 12 | 2–1 | 7–2 | |||
2 | Unión Ángeles de Vizcachani | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 9 | 2–0 | 5–1 | |||
3 | Leones de San Isidro | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | −6 | 3 | 0–3 | 0–2 | |||
4 | Cultural Panamericano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | −13 | 0 | 0–3 | 3–4 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group D
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | CAD | MAG | MUN | CER | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CADEC Callapani | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 9 | 2–1 | 2–0 | |||
2 | Magisterio Ilave | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1–0 | 1–0 | |||
3 | Deportivo Municipal (Desaguadero) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | −2 | 4 | 3–2 | 1–2 | |||
4 | DAC Cerro Colorado | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | −2 | 4 | 1–3 | 1–1 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group E
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | CUL | DEF | DIN | CNI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cultural Tambillo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 9 | 4–0 | 5–2 | |||
2 | Defensor Carata | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 9 | 1–0 | 4–2 | |||
3 | Unión Dínamo (Taraco) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | −4 | 3 | 0–1 | 5–4 | |||
4 | CNI Mariateguino | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 15 | −5 | 3 | 0–3 | 4–2 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group F
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | CEB | UFA | SEL | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cebollitas Macarí | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5 | 2–1 | 0–0 | ||
2 | UFA Pacaje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | 2–0 | |||
3 | Selección Lluco | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | −2 | 2 | 1–1 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Liga Departamental de San Martín
[edit]First Stage
[edit]Zona Norte
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
ADO | 2–1 | Emilio San Martín | 0–0 | 2–1 |
Atlético Awajun | 2–0 | Real Nativos | 1–0 | 1–0 |
Unión Moyobamba | 5–6 | Deportivo Ucrania | 1–2 | 4–4 |
Zona Centro
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
ATC | 3–6 | Real Ishichihui | 0–0 | 3–6 |
Unión Santa Martha | 2–4 | Unión Tarapoto | 1–0 | 1–4 |
Grandez FC | 6–3 | Power Club | 4–2 | 2–1 |
Zona Sur
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Sporting | 1–1 | Biavo | 1–0 | 0–1 |
Unión Cuzco | 4–3 | Deportivo Comercio | 2–3 | 2–0 |
Defensor Víveres | 2–1 | Cantorcillo FC | 1–0 | 1–1 |
Second Stage
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emilio San Martín | – | Real Ishichihui | – | – |
Cantorcillo FC | – | Atlético Awajún | – | – |
ATC | – | Grandez FC | – | – |
Unión Santa Martha | – | Defensor Víveres | – | – |
Biavo | – | Unión Tarapoto | – | – |
Deportivo Comercio | – | ADO | – | – |
Unión Moyobamba | – | Deportivo Ucrania | – | – |
Oriental Sporting | – | Unión Cuzco | – | – |
Liga Departamental de Tacna
[edit]First stage
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting Centauro | 3–7 | Bentín Tacna Heroica | 3–3 | 0–4 |
Patriotas | 1–1 | Virgen de las Nieves | 1–1 | 0–0 |
Real Miraflores | 0–23 | Deportivo Municipal (Locumba) | 0–12 | 0–11 |
Cooperativa ITE | 6–2 | Sport Tarata | 5–0 | 1–2 |
Group stage
[edit]Group 1
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | ITE | MUN | VIR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooperativa ITE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Deportivo Municipal (Locumba) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Virgen de las Nieves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Group 2
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | BEN | PAT | TAR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bentin Tacna Heroica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Patriotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Sport Tarata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Liga Departamental de Tumbes
[edit]Standings
[edit]Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification or relegation | ALI | BOL | UNI | LEO | TAC | INC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Zorritos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | Advance to 2024 Copa Perú | 1–1 | 3–1 | |||||
2 | Sport Bolognesi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | Advance to 2024 Copa Perú | 1–1 | ||||||
3 | Sport Unión | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | Leoncio Prado | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | −1 | 3 | 3–2 | |||||||
5 | UD Tacna Libre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | −1 | 1 | 2–3 | |||||||
6 | Inca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | −3 | 0 | 1–3 |
Source: [citation needed]
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals for; 4) Fair play points; 5) Drawing of lots.
Liga Departamental de Ucayali
[edit]First stage
[edit]Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Colegio Comercio | – | Real Von Humboldt | 1–0 | – |
Huracán (Puerto Inca) | – | Rauker FC | 0–3 | – |
San Antonio de Padua | – | Escuela Municipal de Tournavista | 1–1 | – |
Deportivo Municipal (Atalaya) | – | Sporting Cristal (Padre Abad) | 0–1 | – |