Wikipedia:AfC sorting
Appearance
(Redirected from Wikipedia:AFCSORT)
Pending AfC submissions as of 15 July 2024
|
Culture/Food and drink (2)[edit]
- Draft:Hydrox Corporation: C-class
- Draft:Pro REIT: Start-class
Culture/Internet culture (96)[edit]
- Draft:GirlsGoGames.com: Start-class
- Draft:Jake Medwell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cryptocurrency tracing: C-class
- Draft:EArchiving Initiative: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Alinity: GA-class
- Draft:Kai H.E. Liekefett: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of programmes broadcast by Disney Channel (UK and Ireland): B-class
- Draft:Ski and Snowboarding Foundation Nepal: Start-class
- Draft:Hunter × Hunter Nen × Impact: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yoshi Mobility: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Foundamental: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of former amusement arcades in London: B-class
- Draft:Lincoln 2.0: Start-class
- Draft:Airspace (company): C-class
- Draft:Kamisato Ayaka: B-class
- Draft:Women First Digital: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mahyad Tousi: C-class
- Draft:Bodo (company): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Throwflame (company): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:SWAP Running: Start-class
- Draft:Forgejo: Start-class
- Draft:CloudMile: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Media Press Group: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Talkatone: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shapr3D: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas Boulton (actor): GA-class
- Draft:Precious Baba: Start-class
- Draft:PolyAI: Start-class
- Draft:Sodyo: C-class
- Draft:Bitzino: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ben Luntz: C-class
- Draft:Copyleaks: C-class
- Draft:Lyfeguard Limited: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Bernard Tamas: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vixio Regulatory Intelligence: Start-class
- Draft:Kucoin: GA-class
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ben Feder: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:True Geordie: GA-class
- Draft:2024 Esports World Cup – Counter-Strike 2: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:MacDroid: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Video games in Africa: B-class
- Draft:Commander X16: C-class
- Draft:Tyler Scott Pisani: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kudoboard: Stub-class
- Draft:Lomiri: Start-class
- Draft:David Hilowitz: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Baramant: Start-class
- Draft:Jacques Cameron: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mendix: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Shawn Levy's unrealized projects: C-class
- Draft:Near Protocol: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Elyoya: C-class
- Draft:Common Core Ontologies: Start-class
- Draft:Asylum Case Information Database: Start-class
- Draft:Nico Norena: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:BlocPower: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:DVB-I: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Silviu Istrate: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shalom Meckenzie: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thoth Open Metadata: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Niche Gamer: C-class
- Draft:Left Angle Autograph: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ark: End of the World: C-class
- Draft:Guru (software company): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Alex Schmidt: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:GDEV: Start-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:Iker Unzu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Be Like Pablo: Start-class
- Draft:Jeepney Simulator: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lyon Daniels: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:EveryDollar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sneako: C-class
- Draft:Bernard Chong: C-class
- Draft:Rajinikanth Vellalacheruvu (TV9 Rajinikanth): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:OceanBase: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Flake8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:Matador Network: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Klick (company): C-class
- Draft:Byte (company): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gilga: Start-class
- Draft:List of BL dramas: C-class
- Draft:GUN (graph database): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Planet Coaster 2: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Xiaomi HyperOS: B-class
- Draft:Gab AI: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Commercials related to gyaru: B-class
- Draft:Stark Holborn: C-class
- Draft:Outlaws of Thunder Junction: Start-class
- Draft:Chained Together: Start-class
- Draft:Stage cleared: Stub-class
- Draft:Scarlet Hollow: C-class
Culture/Linguistics (10)[edit]
- Draft:Cham Jawi: Stub-class, Possible undefined
- Draft:Dangaura Tharu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Phasa Lu: C-class
- Draft:Gure Esku Dago: Stub-class
- Draft:Nanumea dialect: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Old High Franconian language: Start-class
- Draft:Coubrough: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cadmium (DJ): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ferrarese Dialect: B-class
- Draft:Nick Havsen: C-class, 2 past declines
Culture/Literature (93)[edit]
- Draft:Albert Bockstael: C-class
- Draft:Jack Grieve: Start-class
- Draft:David Kahn (martial artist): Start-class
- Draft:Gema Revuelta: Stub-class
- Draft:Colette Colfer: C-class
- Draft:Judith Barrington (poet): C-class
- Draft:Yoshimi Narita: C-class
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Ruth Baza: C-class
- Draft:The Asia-Pacific Journal: Japan Focus: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Walid Khazendar: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Susan L. Epstein: Start-class
- Draft:The Decapitated Chicken: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Effectuation: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jitanjáfora: C-class
- Draft:Titus J. Galama: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Castle Swimmer: C-class
- Draft:Cat in an Empty Apartment: B-class
- Draft:Damage (punk zine): Start-class
- Draft:Boris Ilyin (writer): Start-class
- Draft:N0trixx: Start-class
- Draft:Matter (music magazine): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kidan Piece of Darkness: C-class
- Draft:Richard DeGrandpre: C-class
- Draft:Richard Elwell Banta: C-class
- Draft:Daragh Fleming: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:DC Finest: Start-class
- Draft:Lisa A. Gennetian: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Claude-Hélène Mayer: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fiona Rintoul: Start-class
- Draft:Antje Wiener: C-class
- Draft:Circassians in Poland: Start-class, 10 past declines
- Draft:Ula Yvette Taylor: C-class
- Draft:Harrow Notes: C-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ultimate X-Men (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Tere Liye (writer): C-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Light: Advanced Manufacturing: Stub-class
- Draft:Liliya Busarova: Start-class
- Draft:Goblin Magazine (Canada): Stub-class
- Draft:Ultimate Black Panther (2024): Start-class
- Draft:The Person I Loved Asked Me to Die in My Sister's Stead: C-class
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons monsters (1977–99): B-class
- Draft:List of Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 1st edition monsters: B-class
- Draft:Samuel Zaltzman: B-class
- Draft:Kamisato Ayaka: B-class
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons 5th edition monsters: B-class
- Draft:Bulletin of Geography. Socio-economic Series: Start-class
- Draft:Yuquan (mythology): Start-class
- Draft:Colonel George Greenwood (1799-1875): Stub-class
- Draft:Rafe David McGregor: Start-class
- Draft:Katsumi Ono (director): Start-class
- Draft:Trust Game: Start-class
- Draft:European Society for Radiation and Oncology: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons 3.5 edition monsters: B-class
- Draft:Sayumi Kamakura: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yuko Iida: B-class
- Draft:Tokyo Movie Shinsha: B-class
- Draft:Camilla Mørk Røstvik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Judith Summerfield: C-class
- Draft:Jyrki "Spider" Hämäläinen: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Beate Schroedl-Baurmeister: C-class
- Draft:Cryptoterrestrial hypothesis: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Susi Meret: C-class
- Draft:Award of Frantsishak Alyakhnovich: Start-class
- Draft:Barbara Klein: C-class
- Draft:Gold Future Cup: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kashmir Hill: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Architect (pseudonym): C-class
- Draft:Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society: C-class
- Draft:Erfan Mojib: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Un professore: C-class
- Draft:Demosthenian Institute: Stub-class
- Draft:The Social Secretary: C-class
- Draft:Mahdi Ganjavi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nancy Berthier: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dustin Grinnell: B-class
- Draft:NacelleVerse: Start-class
- Draft:O Último Ancestral: C-class
- Draft:Martha Miller (author): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Oliver Eagleton: Stub-class
- Draft:Wiljalba Frikell: Start-class
- Draft:Ebenezer Davies: Start-class
- Draft:Fabiane Secches: Start-class
- Draft:Paul Linnet: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Poetry of Czesław Miłosz: B-class
- Draft:Matthew Israel (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Batman: Caped Crusader: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Petra Molnar: C-class
- Draft:Katherine Elkins: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stark Holborn: C-class
- Draft:Bucilla Corporation: Start-class
Culture/Biography/* (1057)[edit]
- Draft:Fons Schiedon: Start-class
- Draft:Moshe Sidi: C-class
- Draft:Deonte Anderson: Start-class
- Draft:Benson Moore: Start-class
- Draft:2016 Negeri Sembilan FA season: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eric Marsh (firefighter): Start-class
- Draft:BTC Fight Promotions: C-class
- Draft:Marcis Skadmanis: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jungwoo: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dwayne Johnson-Cochran: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Prince Anahobe: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Laingane Italeli Talia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ming Fan: C-class
- Draft:Marcelo Albornoz Serrano: Start-class
- Draft:Jamal Sari Nuseibeh: Start-class
- Draft:Kieran Murphy (physician): Start-class
- Draft:Hamelin (bishop): Start-class
- Draft:Albert Bockstael: C-class
- Draft:George Ward Holdrege: B-class
- Draft:Joseph Litzinger: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gaspar Sensi y Baldachi: Start-class
- Draft:Barryn Sorrell: Start-class
- Draft:Georg Andreas Gabler: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Shamkor: Start-class
- Draft:Maks Pleteršnik: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Tbilisi (1038–1040): Start-class
- Draft:Ehsan Samei: Start-class
- Draft:Kunto Aji: C-class
- Draft:Brogan Engbers: C-class
- Draft:Ed Bull: GA-class
- Draft:Olaf Deutschmann: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Justin John Harvey: Start-class
- Draft:Arthur L Frank: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas Vattiato: Start-class
- Draft:Keeyan Itejere: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:An-Li Bogan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:J. Harrison Edwards: Start-class
- Draft:Vladimír Svatý: Start-class
- Draft:Jack Grieve: Start-class
- Draft:Camden Heide: C-class
- Draft:Donaldson Academy: Start-class
- Draft:Tani Yuuki: C-class
- Draft:Alexander Cooper (producer): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nikolaï Clavier: C-class
- Draft:Murder of Eleni Topaloudi: C-class
- Draft:Samuel Simon Bruington: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bartolomé Tellarini: C-class
- Draft:Brett McCormick (motorcycle racer): Start-class
- Draft:Justin Maddox: C-class
- Draft:Jeremiah Thoronka: Start-class
- Draft:Josue Kayigire: Start-class
- Draft:Emre Bey: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Kahn (martial artist): Start-class
- Draft:Aref Naamani: C-class
- Draft:David H. Russell: Start-class
- Draft:Victoria Vikes Women's Rugby: Start-class
- Draft:Ansaris of Yusufpur: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Omar El-Sheikh: Start-class
- Draft:Andreas Huber: Start-class
- Draft:Paul D'Andrea: C-class
- Draft:Kaleb Culp: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ben Wooldridge: Start-class
- Draft:Taiju Yamashita: Start-class
- Draft:Alessandro Imbrogno: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kwun Yu (Jordan) Fung: C-class
- Draft:Irfan Rahman (Researcher/Scientist): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Bobbi Pickard: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: C-class
- Draft:Jasdeep Singh Degun: C-class
- Draft:Bradley Kelly: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rhys Youlley: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Morgan (museum director): Start-class
- Draft:Art Tavana: C-class
- Draft:Siôn Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Arik Kerman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sang-Dai Park: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Helge Dedek: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Sammy Weston: Start-class
- Draft:Rodric Williams: Stub-class
- Draft:Ben Eagle: C-class
- Draft:The White-Red-White Movement: Start-class
- Draft:Anthony George Ball (businessman): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christopher Plenzich: C-class
- Draft:Van Dean: C-class
- Draft:Black mariners: C-class
- Draft:Steve Chiotakis: Start-class
- Draft:Kokejin: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:George C. W. Gatch: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Konstantin Dmitrievich Nabokov: Start-class
- Draft:Fabrizio Celestini: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam de la Cour: C-class
- Draft:Miranda Kyle: Start-class
- Draft:Muzaffar Aazim: C-class
- Draft:Nicholas Jones (artist): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sous expedition: GA-class
- Draft:George Oliver Scott: Start-class
- Draft:Zwi Wasserstein: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Wolf (director): C-class
- Draft:Alexey Dobryden: Start-class
- Draft:Don Gorvett: C-class
- Draft:Tex Lezar: GA-class
- Draft:Ahmad Shah II's invasion of Mewar: C-class
- Draft:Vimal Mishra: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Dino Bontis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Exodus lawsuits: C-class
- Draft:Camden Lewis: Start-class
- Draft:Hector Jirau: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kip Eliason: C-class
- Draft:Aryan Rezaee: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Austin Millz: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Liam Barrett: Start-class
- Draft:Hikaru Wakeel Hayakawa: C-class
- Draft:Meir Romem: Start-class
- Draft:Ashvin Borad: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Faridollah Adib Ahein: C-class
- Draft:Pete Guelli: C-class, COI
- Draft:Huang Jian-jhong: Start-class
- Draft:Lee A. Doernte: C-class
- Draft:Seán P. Ó Ríordáin: GA-class
- Draft:John Aziz: Stub-class
- Draft:Buddy Tabor: Start-class
- Draft:William Hart (businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Guillrey Anthony Andal: GA-class
- Draft:Nono Sampono: Start-class
- Draft:Robert R Martin: Start-class
- Draft:Ja'Quez Cross: Start-class
- Draft:Antoine de Galbert: C-class
- Draft:David Barry (Businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stanisław Kubacki: Start-class
- Draft:Elizabeth Goodfellow (musician): C-class
- Draft:Lachie Sullivan: Start-class
- Draft:David Le Vita: C-class
- Draft:Harry DeMattia: Start-class
- Draft:Earthling Ed: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joseph Michael Daniels: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:WaterBear - The College of Music: Start-class
- Draft:Walid Khazendar: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:University of Hertfordshire Hurricanes: C-class
- Draft:Karishal Asanov: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Barbascura X: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marwan Krunz: C-class
- Draft:ʿĪsā ibn Jābir: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Halperyn: Start-class
- Draft:Naoki Takizawa: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sébastien Lepinoy: Start-class
- Draft:Isiah Osborne: Stub-class
- Draft:Kalei Akaka: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Leif B. Anderson: Start-class
- Draft:Natalia Bellan: Start-class
- Draft:Barayuwa Munuŋgurr: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petros Koutrakis: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Gandalf Gavan: C-class
- Draft:Hasan Spiker: Start-class
- Draft:Wanyubi Marika: Start-class
- Draft:Carl Gierstorfer: C-class
- Draft:Suresh Bhargava: B-class
- Draft:John Fitzalan, 10th Baron Arundel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Music of East Africa: C-class
- Draft:Kumar Saurabh: Start-class
- Draft:Christoph Rösener: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class
- Draft:Dan Clark (writer director producer): C-class
- Draft:Matt Sharp (television producer): Start-class
- Draft:Geordie Brown: Stub-class
- Draft:George E. Prindible: Start-class
- Draft:V. M. Mahalingam (singer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kashikanto Mukhopadhyay: Start-class
- Draft:U Jin Choi: Start-class
- Draft:Romalo Ram: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William Hart (businessperson, born 1855): C-class
- Draft:Jitanjáfora: C-class
- Draft:Karm Chawla: Start-class
- Draft:Limp Wizurdz: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sahibzada Sultan Ahmed Ali: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Titus J. Galama: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gaetan Roy: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Erietta Kourkoulou-Latsi: C-class
- Draft:Rance Cleaveland: B-class
- Draft:David Ashton (designer): Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Gochouri: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Sulami: Start-class
- Draft:Bayo Aluko-Olokun: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michelle Mama: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Pierre Price: C-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Evan McGill: C-class
- Draft:Luis Fierro: C-class
- Draft:Trey Kiser: Start-class
- Draft:Diego Díez Ferreras: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Imon Boy: Start-class
- Draft:Sriram Emani: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mohammed Ali Tayem: Start-class
- Draft:Yogi G Raj: Stub-class
- Draft:G. R. Iranna: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:Brent Liufau: Start-class
- Draft:Liam Moes: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of first ministers of Scotland by education: C-class
- Draft:Supaporn Malisorn: Start-class
- Draft:Stanislav Stanchev: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lincoln Sefcik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anand Ingale: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leigh Rose: Start-class
- Draft:Prince Mohammed bin Salman of Bahrain: Start-class
- Draft:Innocent Kawooya: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Van Darkholme: C-class
- Draft:Natalie Tenebaum: Start-class
- Draft:Paul Bates (hydrology): C-class
- Draft:Tengku Shariffuddin Shah: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tomás Finn: Start-class
- Draft:Dimitris Zissis: Start-class
- Draft:Vincent Haycock: GA-class
- Draft:Wilson Sheehan Lab for Economic Opportunities: C-class
- Draft:Rollan Serhiyenko: Start-class
- Draft:Luigi Porto: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Kraig Krause: Start-class
- Draft:Muheet Shabir: Stub-class
- Draft:Boris Ilyin (writer): Start-class
- Draft:Hector C. Haight: Start-class
- Draft:Ariel Elkin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harry Stallworthy: Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas Martin (pathologist): C-class
- Draft:Khalil Sheikh: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Jorg Schreuders: Start-class
- Draft:Jad Melki: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Julian Chartier: Start-class
- Draft:Katō (clan): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Robert Miller: C-class
- Draft:Kutsuki Moritsuna: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Israeli Women's Basketball State Cup: C-class
- Draft:James C. Egan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jairo Martínez Fernández: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mitsuhiro Yamazaki: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Annie Roney: Start-class
- Draft:Shaw Paterson: C-class
- Draft:N0trixx: Start-class
- Draft:Catherine M. Cahill: Start-class, COI
- Draft:El chaval de la Bachata: C-class
- Draft:Giovanni Storti: C-class
- Draft:Charles Mead: C-class
- Draft:James Kenneth Campbell: GA-class
- Draft:Miguel García Franco: Stub-class
- Draft:Danny Wolf (music producer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marcus Hsieu-Hong Loo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tom Roa: C-class
- Draft:Laxman Meesala: Start-class
- Draft:Bree Fraser: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kaviya Kalanithi Maran: Start-class
- Draft:Nando Sigona: Start-class
- Draft:Chaithanya Unni: Start-class
- Draft:Mikael Lawal: Start-class
- Draft:Arvin Amatorio: Start-class
- Draft:Kurella Vittalacharya: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Nicholas Felker: Start-class
- Draft:Cenyu Han: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sam Levy (cinematographer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Akbar Shahpurwala: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Robin Safar: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jason J. Hogg: Start-class
- Draft:Joanna Strange: Start-class
- Draft:Sean Momberger: Start-class
- Draft:Burkert Pieske: C-class, COI
- Draft:Yefim Fiks: GA-class
- Draft:Khalil Jacobs: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Triparna Sen (biologist): Start-class
- Draft:Enawgaw Mehari: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Sally French: Start-class
- Draft:Tachibana Tadashige: Start-class
- Draft:Riley Mahlman: Start-class
- Draft:Soma Howard: Start-class
- Draft:Chintan Vaishnav: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Richard Harding: Start-class
- Draft:Blair Kurtz: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Jaeger: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Charles G Reemelin: Stub-class
- Draft:Baluka Maymuru: C-class
- Draft:Wilbur Arthur Hitchcock: C-class
- Draft:N. S. Nappinai: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ohene Kwame Frimpong: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Gábor Városi: C-class
- Draft:John E. Turrentine: C-class
- Draft:Katō Sadayasu: Start-class
- Draft:Kenneth Shapiro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Su Hongda: C-class
- Draft:Kori Newkirk: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Pisanu Suvanajata: Start-class
- Draft:Afro Moses: Start-class
- Draft:Marcelo Alonso (journalist): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ben F. Jones: C-class
- Draft:Nicolò Rocca: Start-class
- Draft:Mirko Savoldi: Start-class
- Draft:Esben Rohde Kristensen: Start-class
- Draft:Matt Dahan: C-class
- Draft:Muhammad Monirul Gani: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Julius Fridriksson: B-class
- Draft:Nebojša Delja: C-class
- Draft:Grant J. Rich: C-class
- Draft:Richard DeGrandpre: C-class
- Draft:Endurance Grand: Start-class
- Draft:Csaba Gombár: Start-class
- Draft:Filip Borelli: C-class
- Draft:Franck Meyer: Start-class
- Draft:Pere-Enric de Ferran i de Rocabruna: C-class
- Draft:Peter Nielsen Klitz: Start-class
- Draft:Athar Amin Zargar: GA-class
- Draft:Ja'Quan Sheppard: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Elwell Banta: C-class
- Draft:Karl S. Pister: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frederik Lund: Start-class
- Draft:Amanmeet Singh: Start-class
- Draft:Carly-Jay Metcalfe: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jim Schmitz (weightlifting coach): C-class
- Draft:Paul Rivett (businessman): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Pietro Armanni: Start-class
- Draft:Michael A. Aquino: GA-class
- Draft:Giacomo Poretti: Start-class
- Draft:Arthur Tasker: C-class
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:Erik Johannessen (footballer, born 1971): GA-class
- Draft:Ravindu Nawanjana: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ole Skovsmose: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wang Yiren: C-class
- Draft:Esteban García (racing driver): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Slovaks in the AHL: GA-class
- Draft:Dale G. Caldwell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daragh Fleming: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Ľudovít Didi: C-class
- Draft:Djouliet Amara: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Simone Schmidt: C-class
- Draft:Volodymyr Nikiforenko: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Yahu Blackwell: C-class
- Draft:Namatai Kwekweza: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dan J. McDougall: Stub-class
- Draft:Jake Medwell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jim Bremner: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aziz Amoura: C-class
- Draft:Steven Lyn Evans: Start-class
- Draft:Alan Pemberton: B-class
- Draft:Al Austin II: C-class
- Draft:List of Puerto Rico women's international footballers: Stub-class
- Draft:Peninsula Field Naturalists' Club: GA-class
- Draft:Adrien Nussenbaum: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jere Klein: C-class
- Draft:Simon Olivier: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:William Scull (boxer): Start-class
- Draft:Corey Legge: C-class
- Draft:Harald Eidheim: Stub-class
- Draft:Mika Lavento: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karthik Tallam: Stub-class
- Draft:Ralph Brush Cleghorn: C-class
- Draft:Gravesend Dynamite: C-class
- Draft:Denys Davydov: GA-class
- Draft:Donald Renner: B-class
- Draft:Ubla: C-class
- Draft:The Voices Four: Start-class
- Draft:Habibullah Bulbul: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Igal Stulbach: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:James F Woodward: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Myer R Wolfe: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Clayton Green (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Sonic Deadhorse: Start-class
- Draft:Darrius Clemons: Start-class
- Draft:American history wars: C-class
- Draft:Erol Bulut (painter): C-class
- Draft:Eugene Stanaland: C-class
- Draft:Republic of Taiwan Provisional Government: C-class
- Draft:Corey Arceneaux: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tan Kesler 2: Start-class
- Draft:Emi Nishino: Start-class
- Draft:Megan Paragua: Start-class
- Draft:Vincent Monnikendam: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Herman van Diermen: Start-class
- Draft:Jared Holt: C-class
- Draft:Ahmad Youssef Al Tal: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:John Brosio: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jayanthi Sivaswamy: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Corrie (poet): Start-class
- Draft:Tom Ealham: Start-class
- Draft:Hannah Elless: C-class
- Draft:YSY A: Start-class
- Draft:Ken Tucker (cycling coach): Stub-class
- Draft:Melville Sahyun: C-class
- Draft:Angel Bastardo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fencing's Never-Ending Second: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sam Forster: Start-class
- Draft:Nat Zilkha: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Opoku: Stub-class
- Draft:Nykolas Sessock: Start-class
- Draft:Eduardo Coseteng: Start-class
- Draft:Dhruvatara Joshi: C-class
- Draft:Boston Benjamin Billups: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Larry Lipshultz: C-class
- Draft:Bernat dʻOlesa Rovera: C-class
- Draft:Gavin Michael Booth: Start-class
- Draft:Indigenous communism: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pyotr Shchurovsky: Start-class
- Draft:Søren Bebe: C-class
- Draft:Brandon Lawrence: C-class
- Draft:Chiyonoumi Meitaro: Start-class
- Draft:APNSwami: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Kim So-won: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bill Teegins: Start-class
- Draft:Moriyama Teshima Architects: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Lyrical Joe: Start-class
- Draft:Agbegnigan Amouzou: Start-class
- Draft:Silas Bronson: GA-class
- Draft:Bokretsion Gebrehiwot: Start-class
- Draft:James B. Potash: Start-class
- Draft:Kai H.E. Liekefett: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Joseph Mary Mubiru: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Katy Krassner: C-class
- Draft:Yeonjun: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Brian Benison: C-class
- Draft:CalledOut Music: C-class
- Draft:Straight Shooter (band): Start-class
- Draft:Partybenjiz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Simon Petermann: C-class
- Draft:Junior Valentine: Start-class
- Draft:Kidnapping and Assassination of Chester Bitterman: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Susan Zinn: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:AJ Johnson (basketball): Start-class
- Draft:Chan Sze Chi: C-class
- Draft:Gassem Mitri: Stub-class
- Draft:Indian School of Democracy: C-class
- Draft:James L. Enos: Stub-class
- Draft:HILT black light theatre Prague: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abdi Mohamed Sheikh Hassan: Start-class
- Draft:Oliver Aberth: Start-class
- Draft:Bill Grisolia: C-class
- Draft:Riovaz: Start-class
- Draft:Valentin Kluss: C-class
- Draft:Lee Kunwoo: Start-class
- Draft:Sri Ganesh: Start-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Xiangrui: C-class
- Draft:Richard Eppley: Stub-class
- Draft:Lyric Hyperion: Start-class
- Draft:Ustyugov Yury Nikolaevich: C-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Gavin Monaghan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stan Shikuma: C-class
- Draft:George Kenneth Kaneko: Start-class
- Draft:Jeff Draco: C-class
- Draft:Kurt Rohde: C-class
- Draft:Palode Santhosh: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Preston Corbell: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Raycho Raychev: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Onder Albayram: C-class
- Draft:David M. L. Sills: Start-class
- Draft:Aleksander Mądry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bang Xiao: Start-class
- Draft:David Mittelberg: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Druhora: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Luva Nahid Choudhury: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Neil J. Dorans: Stub-class
- Draft:Norsuriati Sharbini: C-class
- Draft:Thomas Ristenpart: Start-class
- Draft:Sudarshan Kapur: C-class
- Draft:Order of Sanctissima Sophia: C-class
- Draft:Markus Soegiarto: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Katrina Bello: Start-class
- Draft:Fereidoon Bidollahkhani: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Jakob Stark (cinematographer): C-class
- Draft:Sonya Winton-Odamtten: C-class
- Draft:Sithy Heng: C-class
- Draft:Lori A. Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paa Kwasi: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petre Iftimie: Start-class
- Draft:Juan Suero: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Campbell Chessar: Start-class
- Draft:Oluwatosin Olaseinde: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pierre Chandon: Start-class
- Draft:Haydon Mustard: Start-class
- Draft:Don Vieira: C-class
- Draft:Brooklyn Projects: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Filler: Start-class, COI
- Draft:David W. Flaherty: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Robert C. Embry Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Todd Bowsher: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Tenzing Norgay Trainor: C-class
- Draft:Jan Peder Jalland: GA-class
- Draft:Mike Baur: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Halbertsma: C-class
- Draft:Alim Aliev: C-class
- Draft:Jean-Claude Jitrois: C-class
- Draft:Zion Richardson: Start-class
- Draft:Ingve Bøe: GA-class
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Jason Pickleman: C-class
- Draft:Panitan Budkaew: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michael Pflumm: C-class
- Draft:Rachael Heisler: C-class
- Draft:Lambert Nypels: C-class
- Draft:Bastien Fazincani: Start-class
- Draft:Soumaila Diabate: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lukas Czinger: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Neil Ashton (actor): Start-class
- Draft:Michael Murphy (sports team owner): C-class
- Draft:Jake McGee (American football): C-class
- Draft:Women First Digital: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sam Teague: Start-class
- Draft:Roma Roth: C-class
- Draft:Dominic V. Spinelli: C-class
- Draft:Emily Schrader: GA-class
- Draft:Brian Seeger: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mahyad Tousi: C-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Robert Anwyll: C-class
- Draft:Timothy Healey (mathematician): Start-class
- Draft:Richard van Wezel: C-class
- Draft:Shomari Figures: C-class
- Draft:Lev Klyatis: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Rosen (executive): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Muhammad Abdul Saboor: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fabio Marra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shubu Mukherjee: Start-class
- Draft:Mohamed Abdalla Al Zaabi: C-class
- Draft:Huanyu Entertainment: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ronalds Gonzalez: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Robert "Ben" Channell: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karl Herrligkoffer: B-class
- Draft:Michael K. Hole: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Jim Connors (radio personality): C-class
- Draft:SWAP Running: Start-class
- Draft:Erich Bacchus: Start-class
- Draft:Luis Quintanilla: Start-class
- Draft:Altza: Start-class
- Draft:Germán Leopoldo García: C-class
- Draft:Maria Angelicoussis: Stub-class
- Draft:Razvan Mitroi: C-class
- Draft:Denys Vasyliuk: Start-class
- Draft:Jac Norris: Stub-class
- Draft:Korvi Rakshand: Start-class
- Draft:Deaths in October 1986: B-class
- Draft:Barry Coburn: Start-class
- Draft:Stuart W. Stein: C-class
- Draft:Itamar Harel: C-class
- Draft:Glenn Waldron: Start-class
- Draft:Mason Gillis: Start-class
- Draft:Ivan Lerik: C-class
- Draft:Johan Gaume: C-class
- Draft:Dave Conlon: C-class
- Draft:Mirko Manzoni: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bolot Temirov: C-class
- Draft:Syn Schmitt: C-class
- Draft:Brad Wingfield: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zlatko Paković: C-class
- Draft:Ralph A. Hudson: C-class
- Draft:Timoteo Ogando: C-class
- Draft:Ehud Lehrer: Start-class
- Draft:Meir Bar-Asher: C-class
- Draft:Sok Prasith: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rolf Jardemark: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Edward T. O'Donnell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harish Bhaskaran: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Precious Baba: Start-class
- Draft:Noh Yun-ah: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Davies Chirwa: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Güzelce Kasım Paşa: Start-class
- Draft:Kim Young-hoon (The Boyz): C-class
- Draft:Mouigni Baraka: Stub-class
- Draft:Jeremy Bischoff: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Claire van Straubenzee: Start-class
- Draft:DeAnn L. Prosia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kiarash Mosayebi: Start-class
- Draft:Dev Dass Manandhar: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bournemouth body parts murder: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Talib Ahmed Bensouda: Start-class
- Draft:Jimmy Dean (football manager): Stub-class
- Draft:John M. Dorsey, Jr.: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Alon-Lee Green: Start-class
- Draft:Nils William Olsson: C-class
- Draft:Juan Marcos Angelini: Start-class
- Draft:Ben Luntz: C-class
- Draft:David Logan (diplomat): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Callum Thornley: Start-class
- Draft:James E. Kenward: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Amiya Pandav: C-class
- Draft:Amir Hamza (Pakistan Army officer): Start-class
- Draft:David R. K. Adler: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Quek Ling Kiong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hector Carlos Lora: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Hwang Hyun-jin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Morgana Cosmica: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Diego A. Pizzagalli: C-class
- Draft:Yossi Ben-Artzi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Steinar Lein: GA-class
- Draft:Bert Hoffmann: C-class
- Draft:2024 MNL League Cup final: Start-class
- Draft:Spells and Curses: C-class
- Draft:Charles Robert Kemble: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Clemens Apprich: Start-class
- Draft:Jjjjjerome Ellis: Start-class
- Draft:Babatunde Apalowo: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Andrea (sculpture): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ennock Mlangeni: Start-class
- Draft:Kirill Kobrin: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alexander Fairlie of Braid: Start-class
- Draft:Peter Moran (painter & etcher): Start-class
- Draft:Sapna Choudhary: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Somai Kisku: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Schulte: Start-class
- Draft:Arthur Wakefield (physician): GA-class
- Draft:Kurnig: C-class
- Draft:Paul Francis Buck: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lawrence Finkelstein: Start-class
- Draft:Claus Emmelmann: C-class
- Draft:Faiza Qureshi: Start-class
- Draft:Benjamin Rivlin: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:David Guillod: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cory Richards (climber): Start-class
- Draft:Giovanni Zurolo: C-class
- Draft:José Antonio Pamies: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Colonel George Greenwood (1799-1875): Stub-class
- Draft:Rafe David McGregor: Start-class
- Draft:Marco Marco: Start-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Gerard Schneider (tenor): C-class
- Draft:Edsel Galeos: Start-class
- Draft:Elvin Mammadov (entrepreneur): C-class
- Draft:Christian Amalvi: C-class
- Draft:True Geordie: GA-class
- Draft:Demetrus Coonrod: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Georg Allikas: C-class
- Draft:George Gale (philosopher of science): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Imad Mardnli: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Josselin Bodley: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Katsumi Ono (director): Start-class
- Draft:Nicole Bidwill: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Josiah Boornazian: Start-class
- Draft:Cynthia Moss (neuroscientist): C-class
- Draft:Damian Duda: C-class
- Draft:Becktoria: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stefan Pastine: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jocelyn McPhie: C-class
- Draft:Andrew James Bates: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kris Bankston: GA-class
- Draft:Nizar Elkhater: C-class
- Draft:Emma Pittman (actor): C-class
- Draft:Rudolf Wachter: Start-class
- Draft:Rishab Jain (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Costa Toparis: Start-class
- Draft:Fernando Barrichello: Start-class
- Draft:Manuel Liebeke: Start-class
- Draft:Dorothee Kimmich: Start-class
- Draft:Ke Mu San: C-class
- Draft:Dhiya Al-Jumeily: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Erik Della Penna: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zonia Mejia: C-class
- Draft:Tyler Scott Pisani: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Russell Steinberg: Start-class
- Draft:Seo Chang-bin: C-class
- Draft:Garrett T. Capps: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Deep Learning Indaba: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William Hammerton Smith: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Alan Kwan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Henry Oporto Castro: Start-class
- Draft:Aimilianos (Vafeidis) of Simonopetra: Start-class
- Draft:Simon L. Dolan: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Herbert William Sumner Gibson: Start-class
- Draft:Konstantin Stupin: C-class
- Draft:Attila Melegh: C-class
- Draft:Duke Zhao of Lu: C-class
- Draft:Chilai Howard: GA-class
- Draft:Dikeh (comedian): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William Boleyn Archdeacon of Winchester d.1582: GA-class
- Draft:Justin Amaral: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cliff Tan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Edgardo Defortuna: C-class
- Draft:Arthur H. Vachell: GA-class
- Draft:Dietrich Albrecht (artist): C-class
- Draft:Walter Delgatti Neto: Start-class
- Draft:Hugo Parrou: Start-class
- Draft:Paulo Tauiliili-Pelesasa: Start-class
- Draft:Axel Desperes: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Souverbie: Start-class
- Draft:Aidan Dausch: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:François Jaeger: Start-class
- Draft:Lester E. Cox: C-class
- Draft:Anthony Phillips (politician): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yaakov Beasley: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Roy Freirich: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Shao Li: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:George A. Ferguson: C-class
- Draft:Rania Ali: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Riley (golf course architect): C-class
- Draft:Harry Lister Riley: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Avi Brisman: C-class
- Draft:Farid Allawerdi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Charles F. Baldwin (diplomat): GA-class
- Draft:Stefan Burchardt: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alex Balekian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Isaac Robinson-Smith: Start-class
- Draft:Marco Carnà: B-class
- Draft:Guy Rossi: C-class
- Draft:Nick Mathews: Start-class
- Draft:Amanda Katrina Morales: Start-class
- Draft:John Sigismund Maguire: Start-class
- Draft:Deb Grant: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John May (actor): C-class
- Draft:Tiger Reth: C-class
- Draft:Dipak Giri: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kiki Aranita: Start-class
- Draft:Betty Felsen: C-class
- Draft:Andrew Penhallow: C-class
- Draft:George J. Seideneck: GA-class
- Draft:Chen Xiaodong (materials scientist): C-class
- Draft:Shahindha Ismail: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Antonella Rose: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Robin Deakin: C-class
- Draft:Francisco del Castillo y Rada: C-class
- Draft:Ralf Schwarzer: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nikhil D Datar: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Elyoya: C-class
- Draft:Husam Al-din Abu Al-hayja: Start-class
- Draft:Cage Titans FC: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jean Barreteau: C-class
- Draft:History of the Baizai Bangashes: C-class
- Draft:The Earful Tower Podcast: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammed Nazmul Islam: C-class
- Draft:Yin Boran: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Nico Norena: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ebenezer Gay: Start-class
- Draft:Mallikarjun Hiremath: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alexander Wayne Weber: C-class
- Draft:Yuko Iida: B-class
- Draft:Jeonghan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Luca Girotti (Judoka): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Together UK Foundation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul A. Kirschner: C-class
- Draft:List of armed conflicts involving Ireland against the United Kingdom: Start-class
- Draft:Tatyana G. Rautian: Stub-class
- Draft:Deepak Malhotra (model): C-class
- Draft:Swallow (Japanese band): C-class
- Draft:Tiago Quintal: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lnrdcroy: C-class
- Draft:David Douglas Kelley: GA-class
- Draft:Makarije Zograf: Start-class
- Draft:Delainey Hayles: Start-class
- Draft:Bryan Leach: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alex Ampaabeng: Start-class
- Draft:Mashiyama Masatomo: Stub-class
- Draft:John Kline (general): C-class
- Draft:Jesse D. Vernon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chaeryeong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christopher Sanchez: Start-class
- Draft:Ove Granstrand: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Peter Kolomiets (entrepreneur): C-class
- Draft:Malik Flowers: C-class
- Draft:Michael Presley Bobbott: C-class
- Draft:Silviu Istrate: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Abraham Ayebakepreye Amba Ambaiowei l: GA-class
- Draft:Orpington & District Amateur Boxing Club: C-class
- Draft:V Pappas: GA-class
- Draft:Damian Corless: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Adam Fox (Actor): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tyler Walker (American football): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tom Donatell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anton C. Heidrick: GA-class
- Draft:Alfred A. Cohen: GA-class
- Draft:Christoph Schreiner: C-class
- Draft:Alexander J. Stark: GA-class
- Draft:Adam Mintz: C-class
- Draft:Khwaja Ajmal: Start-class
- Draft:Bohemia and Moravia national football team: GA-class
- Draft:Aleh Trusaŭ: GA-class
- Draft:Transgender marriage: Start-class
- Draft:Alessandro Montanari: Start-class
- Draft:Cem Mirap: C-class, 4 past declines, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Kendall Ananyi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Goran Šušljik: Start-class
- Draft:Hattori Tenjin Shrine: C-class
- Draft:Shervin Ghetei: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marc Thorpe (architect): Start-class
- Draft:Jack Mintz: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Julio Pedernera: Start-class
- Draft:Benedix Ramos: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Usha Tandon: Stub-class
- Draft:Callum Simpson (boxer): C-class
- Draft:Grokking (machine learning): Start-class
- Draft:Karan Adani: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bryce Cosby: Start-class
- Draft:John Butler Mulliken: C-class
- Draft:Étienne Beudant: GA-class
- Draft:Junki Kono: C-class
- Draft:Devon Henry: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Max Greyserman: C-class
- Draft:Dan Near: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Wide Right II (Buffalo Bills): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Public Voice band: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Beil: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:C. W. J. Johnson: C-class
- Draft:Rafael Vergara Navarro: Start-class
- Draft:Carl Scogland Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Jesse Green (theatre critic): C-class
- Draft:Mehmed: Fetihler Sultanı: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mae Deline (musician): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Alyssa Ruffin: Start-class
- Draft:Metturo: Start-class
- Draft:Mircea Șeptilici: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Duckett Boyd: C-class
- Draft:Jackson Cooper: C-class
- Draft:Mt. Lebanon High School Football: C-class
- Draft:Alvin Cheung: Start-class
- Draft:Kashmir Hill: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marcus Collins (author): C-class
- Draft:Jaydee Dyer: C-class
- Draft:Gwek Ngundeng: C-class
- Draft:Kazakh invasion of Northern Bukhara: B-class
- Draft:Vasko Atanasov: Start-class
- Draft:List of Hwasa live performances: C-class
- Draft:Keita Terazono: C-class
- Draft:Yana Deliradeva: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Andy Schichter: Start-class
- Draft:William Edward (W.E.) Lunt: C-class
- Draft:Michael Earley: Start-class
- Draft:Reid Bigland: Start-class
- Draft:Thyrick Pitts: Start-class
- Draft:Romil Hemnani: C-class
- Draft:Cyril V. Smith: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Holhoș, Teodor: Start-class
- Draft:Rupanty Akid: Start-class
- Draft:Bayley Hall: C-class
- Draft:Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society: C-class
- Draft:Sam Brodie (musician): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Han Ji-sung: C-class
- Draft:Hongjoong: GA-class
- Draft:Alex Schmidt: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Kit Butler: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kristian Ventura: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Usha Ranjan Sen: C-class
- Draft:Griffin Peebles: Start-class
- Draft:Erfan Mojib: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Theodor Ernst Mommsen (historian): C-class
- Draft:Music Man Project: B-class
- Draft:David E. Crawford: Start-class
- Draft:Phuong Cao: Start-class
- Draft:Cye Soriano: C-class
- Draft:Kaye Tuckerman: C-class
- Draft:Javier Llorca: C-class
- Draft:2024 Comrades Marathon: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jean de Cherchemont: Stub-class
- Draft:Jovan Teorijan: Start-class
- Draft:Dolly Chaiwala (Sunil Pati): C-class
- Draft:Cesare DeLuca: B-class
- Draft:David M. Hoovler: C-class
- Draft:Sue Schardt: C-class
- Draft:Hassankhani (volleyball player): Start-class
- Draft:John F. Crary: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Haileyesus Getahun: C-class
- Draft:Kyler McMichael: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Iker Unzu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sardar Abdul Wahab Khan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Robert Honstein: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William N. Arno: Stub-class
- Draft:Gerald Ensley: Start-class
- Draft:John Gallagher (journalist): Start-class
- Draft:Javad Nazari Shekarchi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Aurora De Lucia: C-class
- Draft:L. Chris Stewart: Start-class
- Draft:Matthew Shoemaker: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Oli Dugmore: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Salvatore Caridi: Start-class
- Draft:Shawn Evenhaim: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Velimir Djerasimovic: C-class
- Draft:Maksim Kasalovic: Start-class
- Draft:DeCarlos Nicholson: Start-class
- Draft:José Stevens: C-class
- Draft:A. E. Perkins: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gurbux Singh Grewal: Stub-class
- Draft:Maurice ("Wilky") Gilmore: B-class
- Draft:Queer Advocacy during the Israel-Gaza War: C-class
- Draft:Mark Schultz (playwright): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anand Reddi: C-class
- Draft:Mahdi Ganjavi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ravi Modi: Start-class
- Draft:Maureen Ann Kaiser: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Guy Dezent: Start-class
- Draft:Cyrenius Chapin: C-class
- Draft:Emilio Sfeir: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Uman (artist): C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Mama ft. Antonella: B-class
- Draft:Paul D'Amato (photographer): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pietro Sfair: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Scott Gleeson: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Behzad Rasouli: Start-class
- Draft:David Medina (political advisor): C-class
- Draft:Filippo Biagioli: C-class
- Draft:Derek Hook: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Edward M. Burns: Stub-class
- Draft:Etta Marcus: Start-class
- Draft:Dishank Arora: C-class
- Draft:Joel Christensen: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Travis D. Frain: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cun-Quan Zhang: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aziz Aslan: Start-class
- Draft:Pouria Takavar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lyon Daniels: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Markus Kienzl: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Karl Bozicevic: Start-class
- Draft:Moses Obimbo Madadi: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Robert J. Lillis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:James Helgeson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dustin Grinnell: B-class
- Draft:Cincinnati Cougars: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Curtis Steiner: C-class
- Draft:Arnold Hill (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:Christopher J. Garcia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Derek Lea: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nic Smal: C-class
- Draft:Lucy Heavens: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sol Chin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec: Start-class
- Draft:Wilf Perreault: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Masaba tul Eelaaf Babasain Hafiz Muhammad Iqbal Lahori: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Serge Oulon: C-class
- Draft:TaraYummy: C-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Ajyal - Arab Division of HaShomer HaTzair: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rajinikanth Vellalacheruvu (TV9 Rajinikanth): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cristian Taraborrelli: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Vuković: Start-class
- Draft:Britt Bunyard: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Freddie Cowan: GA-class
- Draft:Manuel Custódia: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Suzanne Akhras: Start-class
- Draft:Fazle Hasan Shishir: Start-class
- Draft:Miomir Đuričković: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sardar Jawala Singh Sandhu: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kent W. Colton: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Saydulla Madaminov: Start-class
- Draft:Nereida Garcia Ferraz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kendrick Rogers: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Valdemarian Age: GA-class
- Draft:Nickolas Rossi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Amadea Angela Aquino: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Harris graph: C-class
- Draft:Jon Foster (writer): Start-class
- Draft:Esther Anatolitis: Start-class
- Draft:Patrick Hoopes: Start-class
- Draft:Mohamed Chahrour: C-class
- Draft:Donald Marinelli: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Tai Felton: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: B-class
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:Marco Hatch: C-class
- Draft:Ian Paulsen: C-class
- Draft:Oliver Eagleton: Stub-class
- Draft:Camara Kambon: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:George Yannis: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Robert Evans (land agent): C-class
- Draft:Toni Nakić: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Kotter: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jesse French: Start-class
- Draft:Ebenezer Davies: Start-class
- Draft:Crystal Film Company: Start-class
- Draft:Swami Avimukteshwaranand Saraswati (2): Start-class
- Draft:Akhtar Hayat Khan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kerlenn Pondi: GA-class
- Draft:Stephan van Erp: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nguyễn Lân Thắng: C-class
- Draft:Lee Doss Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Luke M. Vaillancourt: C-class
- Draft:Dru Chen: C-class
- Draft:William H. Krieger: Start-class
- Draft:Poetry of Czesław Miłosz: B-class
- Draft:Purdue Golden Girl: C-class
- Draft:Tomás Rebord: Stub-class
- Draft:Kerr McQuillan: C-class
- Draft:Aleksa Bogićević: C-class
- Draft:Lewis Josselyn: GA-class
- Draft:Henry T. Hawkins: Stub-class
- Draft:Tailored Truth: C-class
- Draft:Dartez Jacobs: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Peixuan Guo: Start-class
- Draft:John Pringle (diplomat): Stub-class
- Draft:Gustavo Vazquez Lozano: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of BL dramas: C-class
- Draft:David Lombardi: C-class
- Draft:Kentucky Superintendent of Public Instruction: C-class
- Draft:Matthew Israel (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Myron Tagovailoa-Amosa: C-class
- Draft:Joe Du Bey: Start-class
- Draft:Włodzimierz Marek Tulczyjew: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brimsdown FC: Start-class
- Draft:Arun Kumar Mehta: Start-class
- Draft:List of armed conflicts involving Poland against Czechia: Start-class
- Draft:First Salvation Jane: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Department of Economics, The New School: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Islam Mamedov: GA-class
- Draft:Wallace Matthews: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Sauter: GA-class
- Draft:Pre-colonial trade routes in Africa: C-class
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Brion Starr: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:William J. Thorn (athletics coach): C-class
- Draft:Abdelrahman ElGendy: C-class
- Draft:Luis Olaso: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Hakim Zziwa: Start-class
- Draft:Eric. J. Small: Start-class
- Draft:Sammi Cannold: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Sugrue: C-class
- Draft:Soda Kaichi: GA-class
- Draft:Mohammad Rafique (musician): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alise Trautmane-Uzuner: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:P. K. Narayana Pillai (born 1910): C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Thomas F. Baumert: C-class
- Draft:Robert Stapleton Pitt Caldecott: B-class
- Draft:Derrick Belcham: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:George Shea: C-class
- Draft:Divya Bharathi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nenjathai Killadhe (2024 TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Luke Corradine: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Allan Peskin: Stub-class
- Draft:Bruno del Pino: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Garrett Berry: Start-class
- Draft:Callum Hiddleston: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Neville Teller: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Eric Phillips (activist): Start-class
- Draft:Dano-Swedish War (1813-1814): GA-class
- Draft:Ashong Wisdom Odai: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Babangida S. M. Nguroje: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bishop Jovan: Start-class
- Draft:Horváth-Lugossy Gábor: C-class
- Draft:Jakup Ferri (artist): C-class
- Draft:Joanne Shofner: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Ginzburg: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Commercials related to gyaru: B-class
- Draft:Carlos López Feliciano: C-class
- Draft:Abhishek Nigam: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Alex Brandon (photographer): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Julián Pontón: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gabriel Karkovsky: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mizanur Rahman Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Seavey: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ashish Gupta: C-class
- Draft:Shaun Kitchener: Start-class
- Draft:Andy Bigan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Odoguiinha: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ecuadorian literature: GA-class
- Draft:Christopher McDonald (booking agent): C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Antonio Capece Minutolo: C-class
- Draft:Eric Feichthaler: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dzhydi: C-class
- Draft:Jack Skipper MC: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stage cleared: Stub-class
- Draft:Roger Germann: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ruthanne Fuller: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lovers (band): B-class
- Draft:Irina Goldenfish: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Downstait: GA-class
- Draft:Nutan (Nepalese Actor): Stub-class
- Draft:Jaclyn Bradley: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Rosenblatt: Start-class
- Draft:Henry Beach Needham: C-class
- Draft:Justin Kimball: C-class
- Draft:Norman Tolman: GA-class
Culture/Biography/Women (182)[edit]
- Draft:Aliya Rustambeyova: C-class
- Draft:Singapore women's national under-20 football team: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ann Suzuki: Start-class
- Draft:Wu Chu-Fang: C-class
- Draft:Brittney Boykin: B-class
- Draft:Gema Revuelta: Stub-class
- Draft:Kumiko Shimizu: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Carolina Blanco: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Colette Colfer: C-class
- Draft:Judith Barrington (poet): C-class
- Draft:Maggie Hoffman: Start-class
- Draft:Shannon McNamara: Start-class
- Draft:Helen Tóth: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lindsey Ross (neurosurgeon): C-class
- Draft:Alima Dembélé: Start-class
- Draft:Jill Viles: C-class
- Draft:Sydney Koszo: Start-class
- Draft:Ruth Baza: C-class
- Draft:Sarah Kucenas: C-class
- Draft:Jessica J Connelly: C-class
- Draft:Analisa Sciememi: C-class
- Draft:Barbara Bates (fashion designer): C-class
- Draft:Sara Ferrer: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lora Al-Ahmad: C-class
- Draft:Lee Si-yeon (singer): C-class
- Draft:Alison Barth: C-class
- Draft:Anne Brorhilker: Start-class
- Draft:Susan L. Epstein: Start-class
- Draft:The Decapitated Chicken: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marta Soul: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Maruch Mendez: C-class
- Draft:Roxy Earle: C-class
- Draft:Chandra Davidson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carly Augenstein: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Alexandra Skubova: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Heran Darwin: C-class
- Draft:Tiffany Ana López: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Baytree Centre: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Lauren KITTENS Abedini: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jeremy Patricia Stone: C-class
- Draft:Chinfei Chen: C-class
- Draft:Paola Marignani: Start-class
- Draft:Onokoro Nwoti: C-class
- Draft:Mariya Dolgorukova: Start-class
- Draft:Nastja Claessens: Start-class
- Draft:Alice Bhandhukravi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hayley Reardon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hélène Van Coppenolle: Start-class
- Draft:Nathalie Rochefort (neuroscientist): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Xiaorong Liu (neuroscientist): C-class
- Draft:Hou Shur-Tzy: C-class
- Draft:Sharon E. J. Gerstel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lucy McCormick: Start-class
- Draft:Monalisa Chinda Filmography: C-class
- Draft:Anne-Sophie Duwez: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Dimakopoulou: Start-class
- Draft:Esther Aarts: C-class
- Draft:Lisa A. Gennetian: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Florence Nakachwa: Stub-class
- Draft:Bethany A. Teachman: C-class
- Draft:Qiu Aici: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dorothy M. Skinner: C-class
- Draft:National Women's Sports Week: Start-class
- Draft:Susan Thompson Hingle: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Claude-Hélène Mayer: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lisa Genzel: C-class
- Draft:Viridiana Alvarez: C-class
- Draft:Rama Khokha: C-class
- Draft:Jennifer Klein (activist): Start-class
- Draft:Kimberly Topp: C-class
- Draft:Fiona Rintoul: Start-class
- Draft:Lucy R. Forrest: C-class
- Draft:Raluca Lazarut: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stella (Trane) Jackson: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Antje Wiener: C-class
- Draft:Tarah Valencia: Start-class
- Draft:Diana Cardenas: Start-class
- Draft:Fleur Zeldenrust: C-class
- Draft:Alexandra Tirsu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Louise Breckon-Richards: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ula Yvette Taylor: C-class
- Draft:Lee U. Bennion: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Piergentili: Start-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Dala Nasser: Start-class
- Draft:Liliya Busarova: Start-class
- Draft:Bergen Reilly: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nga Lee (Sally) Ng: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cyndi Coon: C-class
- Draft:Annelies Zoomers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dilfuza Egamberdieva: C-class
- Draft:Catalina Gnoriega: Stub-class
- Draft:Gail Taylor: C-class
- Draft:Maribel Romero: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Jacqui Stockdale: Start-class
- Draft:Melanie Challenger: Start-class
- Draft:2007 FA Women's Premier League Cup final: C-class
- Draft:Melina Travlos: Stub-class
- Draft:Paloma Merodio Gómez: C-class
- Draft:Antoneta Kusijanović: Start-class
- Draft:Carmen Zilles: C-class
- Draft:Sabita Dangol: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Karin Roelofs: B-class
- Draft:Elisabeth Champollion: Start-class
- Draft:Nina Korgan: C-class
- Draft:Candice Desmet: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Donna Slonim: C-class
- Draft:Navina Sundaram: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Carol Leeming: C-class
- Draft:Alyia Gaskins: Start-class
- Draft:Delta Asher Hill: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yalda Royan: Start-class
- Draft:Carolyne Ekyarisiima: C-class
- Draft:Darlinda Just Darlinda: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Katherine Bracken: Start-class
- Draft:Lindsey Lauren Visser: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cynthia Chestek: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Agafia Egholm: C-class
- Draft:Leonida Svitlychna: C-class
- Draft:Kim Yoo-yeon (South Korean singer): C-class
- Draft:Maria Guadalupe Guzmán: C-class
- Draft:Sayumi Kamakura: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ljubica Adžović: C-class
- Draft:Lexi DiBenedetto: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chiranna Zenevisi, Lady of Grabossa: Start-class
- Draft:Doreen Assaad: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Junbo-Ritsugō: C-class
- Draft:Elaine MacInnes: Start-class
- Draft:Muriel Oxenberg Murphy: Start-class
- Draft:Tal Patalon: GA-class
- Draft:Heather McMahan: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Loli Kim: Start-class
- Draft:Corinne Peek-Asa: C-class
- Draft:Camilla Mørk Røstvik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Judith Summerfield: C-class
- Draft:Nina Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Saçbağli Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Kate Barnes: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Baranova: Start-class
- Draft:Beate Schroedl-Baurmeister: C-class
- Draft:Cate Woodruff: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jennifer Kumiyama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Susi Meret: C-class
- Draft:Maryleen Schiltkamp: C-class
- Draft:Barbara Klein: C-class
- Draft:Stephanie Mendez: Start-class
- Draft:Lylas Mogk: C-class
- Draft:Gabriele Beger: Start-class
- Draft:Cassie Silva: Start-class
- Draft:Salma Niazi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cora Scofield: Start-class
- Draft:Ivelina Atanasova - Genchev: C-class
- Draft:Edith Vernes: C-class
- Draft:Melissa Peter-Paul: C-class
- Draft:Natalia Esquivel: Start-class
- Draft:Mary O'Hare: C-class
- Draft:Tomoko Mukaiyama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nancy Berthier: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Babiiha Jane Alisemera: Start-class
- Draft:Susan K. Sell: Start-class
- Draft:Franki Russell: Start-class
- Draft:Valerie Reynoso: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cristina Eisenberg: C-class
- Draft:Martha Miller (author): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Toju Foyeh: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Element Isle: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fabiane Secches: Start-class
- Draft:Daniela Kadlec: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Bea Millan-Windorski: Start-class
- Draft:Emilia Vaughn: C-class
- Draft:Jasmin Pfeifer: C-class
- Draft:Caroline Pamukcu: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Karen Rommelfanger: C-class
- Draft:Princess Olga Dolgorouky: GA-class
- Draft:Zsuzsanna Ozsváth: Start-class
- Draft:Ismihan Baharnaz Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Trans Aid Cymru: C-class
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA Division I women's basketball season: C-class
- Draft:Petra Molnar: C-class
- Draft:Carolyn Napoli: Start-class
- Draft:Katherine Elkins: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lynn Montgomery: C-class
Culture/Media/* (363)[edit]
- Draft:Fons Schiedon: Start-class
- Draft:C. John Wilder: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jungwoo: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Vinay Gowda: C-class
- Draft:La Palisiada: Start-class
- Draft:Ming Fan: C-class
- Draft:Joseph Litzinger: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Parkway of Broken Dreams: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chaos in the CBD: Start-class
- Draft:An-Li Bogan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:J. Harrison Edwards: Start-class
- Draft:Alexander Cooper (producer): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nikolaï Clavier: C-class
- Draft:Die Fakulteit: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:W tyle wizji: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Josue Kayigire: Start-class
- Draft:David Kahn (martial artist): Start-class
- Draft:Nisar Babu: C-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Miss Polly Had a Dolly (short film): Start-class
- Draft:Maggie Hoffman: Start-class
- Draft:Jasdeep Singh Degun: C-class
- Draft:Art Tavana: C-class
- Draft:Siôn Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Arik Kerman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Berkeley Festival and Exhibition: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Front Row Insurance: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rodric Williams: Stub-class
- Draft:Ben Eagle: C-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Outdoor News: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fabrizio Celestini: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Adam de la Cour: C-class
- Draft:Dartmouth Atlas of Health Care: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Richard Wolf (director): C-class
- Draft:Aryan Rezaee: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:SWIM (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Ateneo de Zamboanga University Concert Band: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Ruth Baza: C-class
- Draft:Buddy Tabor: Start-class
- Draft:Rinaly: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elizabeth Goodfellow (musician): C-class
- Draft:Crybaby (toy): C-class
- Draft:Earthling Ed: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Masahiro Sugano: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Si-yeon (singer): C-class
- Draft:WaterBear - The College of Music: Start-class
- Draft:Barbascura X: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jonathan Halperyn: Start-class
- Draft:Carl Gierstorfer: C-class
- Draft:Music of East Africa: C-class
- Draft:The Decapitated Chicken: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kumar Saurabh: Start-class
- Draft:Tiot: C-class
- Draft:Inspector Mahesh Jadhav: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Dan Clark (writer director producer): C-class
- Draft:Matt Sharp (television producer): Start-class
- Draft:Everhaunt Haunted Attraction: C-class
- Draft:Summertime Blues (Zach Bryan EP): Start-class
- Draft:Los Havtanos: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Romalo Ram: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Karm Chawla: Start-class
- Draft:R.J. Shook: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Rills: Start-class
- Draft:Tromanale: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:COLOURS: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Michelle Mama: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yogi G Raj: Stub-class
- Draft:Tenderstories: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Liam Moes: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Supaporn Malisorn: Start-class
- Draft:Stanislav Stanchev: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lauren KITTENS Abedini: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Castle Swimmer: C-class
- Draft:Van Darkholme: C-class
- Draft:Vincent Haycock: GA-class
- Draft:Bowman Body: Start-class
- Draft:Kraig Krause: Start-class
- Draft:VVS (K-pop group): Stub-class
- Draft:Khalil Sheikh: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Jad Melki: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Saults (duo): Start-class
- Draft:Annie Roney: Start-class
- Draft:Presidential Directive 59: Stub-class
- Draft:N0trixx: Start-class
- Draft:Hugo de Almeida: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Giovanni Storti: C-class
- Draft:Alice Bhandhukravi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Phare Circus: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Danny Wolf (music producer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hayley Reardon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Matthew Nicholas Felker: Start-class
- Draft:Sam Levy (cinematographer): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bufis: C-class
- Draft:The Hour of Liberation Has Arrived: Start-class
- Draft:SciChart: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Miguel Berzal de Miguel: Start-class
- Draft:N. S. Nappinai: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Earth Protectors: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Jeff DuJardin: Start-class
- Draft:Marcelo Alonso (journalist): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Elephant Castle: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:United Fintech: Start-class
- Draft:The Gracies and the Birth of Vale Tudo: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Elwell Banta: C-class
- Draft:Cyber-Defence Campus: C-class
- Draft:Carly-Jay Metcalfe: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul Rivett (businessman): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Wang Yiren: C-class
- Draft:Djouliet Amara: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Prophet VS: C-class
- Draft:Simone Schmidt: C-class
- Draft:Dan J. McDougall: Stub-class
- Draft:Jake Medwell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jere Klein: C-class
- Draft:Come On Over - All The Hits: Start-class
- Draft:KLP48: Start-class
- Draft:Denys Davydov: GA-class
- Draft:The Voices Four: Start-class
- Draft:American history wars: C-class
- Draft:Playa San Juan Leighton: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Corey Arceneaux: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Emi Nishino: Start-class
- Draft:Hannah Elless: C-class
- Draft:Sam Forster: Start-class
- Draft:Nat Zilkha: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fiona Rintoul: Start-class
- Draft:Audius (blockchain music network): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pyotr Shchurovsky: Start-class
- Draft:Bukelism Ideology: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Crush: Message in a Bottle: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Kim So-won: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bill Teegins: Start-class
- Draft:Kai H.E. Liekefett: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Katy Krassner: C-class
- Draft:Miguel and the Living Dead: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Hubert Kretzschmar: C-class
- Draft:Yeonjun: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:CalledOut Music: C-class
- Draft:Straight Shooter (band): Start-class
- Draft:Jing Ju Cats: Start-class
- Draft:Louise Breckon-Richards: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of programmes broadcast by Disney Channel (UK and Ireland): B-class
- Draft:Rugrats Storyboard Jam: Start-class
- Draft:Ski and Snowboarding Foundation Nepal: Start-class
- Draft:Bill Grisolia: C-class
- Draft:Run GenZ: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lyric Hyperion: Start-class
- Draft:Gavin Monaghan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of former amusement arcades in London: B-class
- Draft:Media Serbisyo Production Corporation: Start-class
- Draft:Jakob Stark (cinematographer): C-class
- Draft:Sonya Winton-Odamtten: C-class
- Draft:Goblin Magazine (Canada): Stub-class
- Draft:Lori A. Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Paa Kwasi: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Novus Glass: Start-class
- Draft:Lincoln 2.0: Start-class
- Draft:Theatre Outre: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Straight to Cards: Start-class
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons monsters (1977–99): B-class
- Draft:List of Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 1st edition monsters: B-class
- Draft:Still House Plants: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Apple: Sex, Drugs, Motherhood and the Recovery of the Feminine: C-class
- Draft:Mahyad Tousi: C-class
- Draft:UMusic Hotels: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:The Smubbs: C-class
- Draft:The First Republic of Kosova 1989-1999: A Political History: C-class
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons 5th edition monsters: B-class
- Draft:Huanyu Entertainment: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:An Emperor's Jewel - The making of the Bulgari Hotel Roma: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Melanie Challenger: Start-class
- Draft:Johnathan Bond: Start-class
- Draft:Jim Connors (radio personality): C-class
- Draft:Razvan Mitroi: C-class
- Draft:Barry Coburn: Start-class
- Draft:Aboli: Start-class
- Draft:Clark Brewster: B-class
- Draft:Phil Greenwald: Start-class
- Draft:Our Generation Song Contest 2023: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Noh Yun-ah: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:PolyAI: Start-class
- Draft:Kim Young-hoon (The Boyz): C-class
- Draft:Ben Luntz: C-class
- Draft:James E. Kenward: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David R. K. Adler: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Quek Ling Kiong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Affaire Lip: B-class
- Draft:Amy Pechacek: Stub-class
- Draft:Hwang Hyun-jin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Festival Vara Magica: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Sahrah Pich Manika: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Nick Lacey: C-class
- Draft:Ross-Clayton Funeral Home: B-class
- Draft:Spells and Curses: C-class
- Draft:Bernard Tamas: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jjjjjerome Ellis: Start-class
- Draft:Babatunde Apalowo: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Kirill Kobrin: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Guillod: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alberte Pagán: B-class
- Draft:Entertainment (Loso album): Start-class
- Draft:Networked Media Open Specifications: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Imad Mardnli: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Pia Blossom: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Numero Group releases: B-class
- Draft:Trust Game: Start-class
- Draft:Tyler Scott Pisani: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Seo Chang-bin: C-class
- Draft:Tobiahs Fakhri: Start-class
- Draft:Good Guy Boris: Start-class
- Draft:Baramant: Start-class
- Draft:Jacques Cameron: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Roy Freirich: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:My Dear Bootham (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Nanak Naam Jahaz Hai: Start-class
- Draft:Isaac Robinson-Smith: Start-class
- Draft:Amanda Katrina Morales: Start-class
- Draft:Betty Felsen: C-class
- Draft:Andrew Penhallow: C-class
- Draft:Antonella Rose: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Lexi DiBenedetto: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Earful Tower Podcast: Start-class
- Draft:Nico Norena: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Korean History (book series): Start-class
- Draft:Saticöy: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Yuko Iida: B-class
- Draft:Jeonghan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:SigMF: GA-class
- Draft:Deepak Malhotra (model): C-class
- Draft:Swallow (Japanese band): C-class
- Draft:Lnrdcroy: C-class
- Draft:Delainey Hayles: Start-class
- Draft:European Cybersecurity Challenge: Stub-class
- Draft:Brown Rudnick: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:DVB-I: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Jesse D. Vernon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chaeryeong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:News Tamil 24x7: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Sarbans robots: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Presley Bobbott: C-class
- Draft:Heather McMahan: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Silviu Istrate: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thoth Open Metadata: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Damian Corless: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Passengers (VR): C-class
- Draft:Cine34: Start-class
- Draft:Adam Fox (Actor): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Effusion 35: B-class
- Draft:Public Obscenities: Stub-class
- Draft:Thierry Deleruyelle: C-class
- Draft:Bhavya Trikha: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shervin Ghetei: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Coolbet: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jyrki "Spider" Hämäläinen: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Benedix Ramos: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Junki Kono: C-class
- Draft:David Schweitzer (composer): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cryptoterrestrial hypothesis: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jennifer Kumiyama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Survivor 47: Start-class
- Draft:Plymouth Chronicle: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:O Hey Shyam: Start-class
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jesse Green (theatre critic): C-class
- Draft:Dil Dil Dil: Start-class
- Draft:Gia Walsh: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Metturo: Start-class
- Draft:Mircea Șeptilici: Start-class
- Draft:Kashmir Hill: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marcus Collins (author): C-class
- Draft:Stephanie Mendez: Start-class
- Draft:Jaydee Dyer: C-class
- Draft:The Architect (pseudonym): C-class
- Draft:Dream Garden (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:List of Hwasa live performances: C-class
- Draft:The Biscats: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rupanty Akid: Start-class
- Draft:Han Ji-sung: C-class
- Draft:Hongjoong: GA-class
- Draft:Kit Butler: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kristian Ventura: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Erfan Mojib: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cassie Silva: Start-class
- Draft:Kaye Tuckerman: C-class
- Draft:Chai Khang Chao: Start-class
- Draft:Al-Kataib Media Foundation: Start-class
- Draft:Iker Unzu: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Demosthenian Institute: Stub-class
- Draft:Gerald Ensley: Start-class
- Draft:Javad Nazari Shekarchi: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gianluca Neri: C-class
- Draft:Aurora De Lucia: C-class
- Draft:Oli Dugmore: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Multi Commander: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Be Like Pablo: Start-class
- Draft:Rival (producer): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mahdi Ganjavi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mama ft. Antonella: B-class
- Draft:Eli Arenson: Start-class
- Draft:Hippocrites: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dishank Arora: C-class
- Draft:Pouria Takavar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lyon Daniels: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Markus Kienzl: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dustin Grinnell: B-class
- Draft:Christopher J. Garcia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nic Smal: C-class
- Draft:Lucy Heavens: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Festival totem: C-class
- Draft:Sneako: C-class
- Draft:Alibi's: Stub-class
- Draft:Rajinikanth Vellalacheruvu (TV9 Rajinikanth): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:O Último Ancestral: C-class
- Draft:Freddie Cowan: GA-class
- Draft:OceanBase: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Manuel Custódia: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Carriage House Studios: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Alan Maxson: Start-class
- Draft:Nickolas Rossi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Uncovering the Litanies (Podcast): Start-class
- Draft:Mohamed Chahrour: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: B-class
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:Camara Kambon: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Wiljalba Frikell: Start-class
- Draft:Ebenezer Davies: Start-class
- Draft:Liam McEneaney: Start-class
- Draft:Tipping Point Australia: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Klick (company): C-class
- Draft:Dru Chen: C-class
- Draft:Poetry of Czesław Miłosz: B-class
- Draft:Purdue Golden Girl: C-class
- Draft:Kerr McQuillan: C-class
- Draft:Gilga: Start-class
- Draft:List of BL dramas: C-class
- Draft:David Lombardi: C-class
- Draft:Matthew Israel (artist): Start-class
- Draft:Emilia Vaughn: C-class
- Draft:Frankenstein (2014 musical): C-class
- Draft:Sergio the Italian juggler: Start-class
- Draft:Gopal Menon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Johnny Crowder: C-class
- Draft:Sammi Cannold: Start-class
- Draft:Mohammad Rafique (musician): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:George Shea: C-class
- Draft:Ali Zulfikar Zahedi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Neville Teller: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stark Holborn: C-class
- Draft:Alex Brandon (photographer): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lynn Montgomery: C-class
- Draft:Gabriel Karkovsky: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Grim Reaper paradox: C-class
- Draft:Shaun Kitchener: Start-class
- Draft:Odoguiinha: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christopher McDonald (booking agent): C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Alina Orchestra: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Lovers (band): B-class
- Draft:Jaclyn Bradley: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Henry Beach Needham: C-class
- Draft:Suprava mondal (bengali actor): Start-class
- Draft:Engineering Historical Memory: C-class
- Draft:Wikipedia:Conduct During Disagreement: Start-class, Possible spam
Culture/Media/Books (3)[edit]
- Draft:Oliver Eagleton: Stub-class
- Draft:Paul Linnet: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Bucilla Corporation: Start-class
Culture/Media/Entertainment (12)[edit]
- Draft:Henry Katz and Company: Start-class
- Draft:Damage (punk zine): Start-class
- Draft:Matter (music magazine): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Comedy Verite: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Comedy Stars: Start-class
- Draft:Harrow Notes: C-class
- Draft:Bitzino: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:True Geordie: GA-class
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons 3.5 edition monsters: B-class
- Draft:John May (actor): C-class
- Draft:Altenar: C-class, 5 past declines, COI
- Draft:TaraYummy: C-class, Possible vandalism
Culture/Media/Films (81)[edit]
- Draft:Powers Picture Plays: Start-class
- Draft:Head burst: Start-class
- Draft:Feral State: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Laughing Buddha (2024 Film): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Biyernes Santo (2021 film): Stub-class
- Draft:The Secret Cities of Mark Kistler: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wotton Electric Picture House: C-class
- Draft:Spiro Razatos: Start-class
- Draft:Edagaiye Apaghatakke Karana: C-class
- Draft:Ralph C. Bluemke: C-class
- Draft:List of Australian animated films: C-class
- Draft:The Inseparables (2023 film): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Topher DiMaggio: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mask (upcoming film): Start-class
- Draft:Fidos Award: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dabaru (2024 film): Stub-class
- Draft:C. O. Baptista: C-class
- Draft:Comin Up Short: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aamil Keeyan Khan: Start-class
- Draft:Mammootty Kampany: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kidan Piece of Darkness: C-class
- Draft:Krishna Gadu Ante Oka Range: Start-class
- Draft:List of Tamil films of 2025: Start-class
- Draft:Steven Schneider: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:1974: La posesión de Altair: Stub-class
- Draft:Volcano Man: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Aanthai: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Gavin Michael Booth: Start-class
- Draft:House of Ka: Start-class
- Draft:IRah (film): Stub-class
- Draft:Not a Jealous Bone: Start-class
- Draft:Halbertsma: C-class
- Draft:Nitin Kumar Gupta: Start-class
- Draft:Top Knot Detective (2017 film): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Water Wars: Start-class
- Draft:M.Y.R.A. Entertainment: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Długa noc: GA-class
- Draft:Bato - Road to Death: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mera Baba Nanak (2023): Start-class
- Draft:12 Kilometers: Start-class
- Draft:Student World Impact Film Festival: Start-class
- Draft:Demonte Colony II: Vengeance of the Unholy: C-class
- Draft:The Inspector Wears Skirts II: Start-class
- Draft:Road House (franchise): GA-class
- Draft:Raid on Royal Casino Marine: C-class
- Draft:Christopher R. Mihm: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Phantom Manor – The Bride's song: C-class
- Draft:Prashna (film): C-class
- Draft:Barry Levinson's unrealized projects: C-class
- Draft:Shawn Levy's unrealized projects: C-class
- Draft:By a Man's Face Shall You Know Him: Stub-class
- Draft:Pure Air of the Mountain: For All and None: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rode College: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pratikar(1987): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:28 Days Later (film series): GA-class
- Draft:Tokyo Movie Shinsha: B-class
- Draft:Tumi Amar: Start-class
- Draft:Film Afrika: B-class
- Draft:Orgasm Inc: The Story of OneTaste (film): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dead Whisper: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cats of Malta: C-class
- Draft:Anend C Chandran: C-class
- Draft:Family Drama (Kannada film): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The Social Secretary: C-class
- Draft:Na Baligh Afraad: C-class
- Draft:Self-Portrait (2022 film): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Krampuss: Start-class
- Draft:Smile (franchise): GA-class
- Draft:CICADA (2024 FILM): Start-class
- Draft:Essential Truths of the Lake: Stub-class
- Draft:Crystal Film Company: Start-class
- Draft:Kagoj: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Three Mirrors Creature's Flashes of Flesh: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Marc Cayce: Start-class
- Draft:A Thousand Forests: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pentaclub (The Club of Five): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Ruby Rose Turner: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Buchi Babu Sana: Start-class
- Draft:Powder Boy (Short Film): Stub-class
- Draft:The Conference: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Queen of Akra (film): Start-class
Culture/Media/Music (147)[edit]
- Draft:Kunto Aji: C-class
- Draft:Brittney Boykin: B-class
- Draft:Teramaze: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tani Yuuki: C-class
- Draft:La Plazuela: Start-class
- Draft:Waking Up (MJ Cole and Freya Ridings song): Start-class
- Draft:Settlefish: Start-class
- Draft:Jock Jams: The All-Star Jock Jams: Start-class
- Draft:Schranz en: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ralph Salmins: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Van Dean: C-class
- Draft:Crimson Riot: Start-class
- Draft:Austin Millz: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Lora Al-Ahmad: C-class
- Draft:Golden Rough (band): Start-class
- Draft:Nocturna (band): C-class
- Draft:Metalite: Start-class
- Draft:The Silencers (American rock band): Start-class
- Draft:Dancing Fantasy: Stub-class
- Draft:Geordie Brown: Stub-class
- Draft:Limp Wizurdz: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Outside The Rain: Start-class
- Draft:Evan McGill: C-class
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:Natalie Tenebaum: Start-class
- Draft:Luigi Porto: C-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:The K's: Start-class
- Draft:Buttercup-Bedford: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:El chaval de la Bachata: C-class
- Draft:Oldies And Goodies: Stub-class
- Draft:Keubitbit: C-class
- Draft:Karolina Gočeva discography: Start-class
- Draft:Sean Momberger: Start-class
- Draft:Los Cojolites: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cong Quartet: Start-class
- Draft:Matt Dahan: C-class
- Draft:Down the Line (Bobby Vee album): Start-class
- Draft:Annagail: C-class
- Draft:Pere-Enric de Ferran i de Rocabruna: C-class
- Draft:Veonity: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Seung-yoon: C-class
- Draft:Sun Junkies: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Sonic Deadhorse: Start-class
- Draft:Nerijus Glezekas: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:YSY A: Start-class
- Draft:La Bikina: C-class
- Draft:Søren Bebe: C-class
- Draft:Death Yell: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Rendezvous (Christopher Cross album): Start-class
- Draft:Suni Hạ Linh: C-class
- Draft:Alexandra Tirsu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Brian Benison: C-class
- Draft:Partybenjiz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Simon Petermann: C-class
- Draft:The Commoners: Start-class
- Draft:Blue Banisters (song): Start-class
- Draft:Riovaz: Start-class
- Draft:Steve Woolam: Start-class
- Draft:Morse Moose and the Grey Goose: Start-class
- Draft:Territorial Pissings: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Man We Was Lonely: Start-class
- Draft:Jeff Draco: C-class
- Draft:Kurt Rohde: C-class
- Draft:Petre Iftimie: Start-class
- Draft:Unpunked Sound: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:One for the Mockingbird: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Pflumm: C-class
- Draft:Nights (Frank Ocean song): C-class
- Draft:Afrikosmos: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Seeger: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Fabio Marra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Loup (1st Indian on the Moon): Start-class
- Draft:Rolf Jardemark: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Come In (Weatherday album): GA-class
- Draft:Elisabeth Champollion: Start-class
- Draft:Twentieth Century Fox (song): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cumberland Blues: Stub-class
- Draft:African and European influences on Latin American music: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gerard Schneider (tenor): C-class
- Draft:River, Stay 'Way From My Door: Start-class
- Draft:Josiah Boornazian: Start-class
- Draft:Becktoria: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Emma Pittman (actor): C-class
- Draft:Erik Della Penna: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Russell Steinberg: Start-class
- Draft:Garrett T. Capps: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Alan Kwan: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Justin Amaral: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Crooked Boy: Start-class
- Draft:Tightrope Ride: Stub-class
- Draft:Project Blank: Start-class
- Draft:Prosthetic Head: Stub-class
- Draft:La vita è adesso: Start-class
- Draft:Daira (band): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cookin' (in the Kitchen of Love): Stub-class
- Draft:Despite Repeated Warnings: Start-class
- Draft:Conductor Williams: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bip Bop: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Grand Cadaver: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nitol Paye: Start-class
- Draft:Casablanco (Marsha Ambrosius): Start-class
- Draft:Kate Barnes: Start-class
- Draft:Maki (singer): C-class
- Draft:Wrack My Brain: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Beil: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Carl Scogland Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Mae Deline (musician): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Alyssa Ruffin: Start-class
- Draft:30 Big Hits of the 60's, Volume 2: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shhh (Kiss of Life song): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Keita Terazono: C-class
- Draft:Andy Schichter: Start-class
- Draft:Romil Hemnani: C-class
- Draft:Sam Brodie (musician): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:One More Minute (“Weird Al” Yankovic song): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of highest-certified digital singles in the United States: Start-class
- Draft:The Chauffeur: C-class
- Draft:Robert Honstein: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cadmium (DJ): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Natalia Esquivel: Start-class
- Draft:Formidable Vegetable: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Etta Marcus: Start-class
- Draft:Cómo Dónde y Cuándo: C-class
- Draft:Organ of the Trocadéro Palace: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sol Chin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stung!: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:MEDZ: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cristian Taraborrelli: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Compositions by Vladislav Blazhevich: Start-class
- Draft:Popular Monster (album): C-class
- Draft:Nick Havsen: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Loml: C-class
- Draft:First Salvation Jane: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Double Bass Concerto in F Sharp Minor (Koussevitzky): Start-class
- Draft:Brion Starr: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Young Artists: Start-class
- Draft:Luke Corradine: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:HourCast: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Julián Pontón: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Daniel Seavey: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Am I Okay?: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Andy Bigan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dzhydi: C-class
- Draft:Stage cleared: Stub-class
- Draft:Pirates II Armada: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Downstait: GA-class
Culture/Media/Radio (6)[edit]
- Draft:Steve Chiotakis: Start-class
- Draft:909 AM: Stub-class
- Draft:The Commoners: Start-class
- Draft:Switch FM London (100.40): Start-class
- Draft:Deb Grant: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sue Schardt: C-class
Culture/Media/Software (83)[edit]
- Draft:USound GmbH: C-class
- Draft:Knox Makers: Start-class
- Draft:Apache AGE: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:TrustInSoft Analyzer: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Axivion Suite: C-class
- Draft:Cyber Solidarity Act: C-class
- Draft:The AZEK Company: C-class
- Draft:UniUni: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nom.tam.fits: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leemon Baird: C-class
- Draft:Jason J. Hogg: Start-class
- Draft:Tandem PV: Start-class
- Draft:GirlsGoGames.com: Start-class
- Draft:AI Factory: Start-class
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cryptocurrency tracing: C-class
- Draft:EArchiving Initiative: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Maximal Extractable Value: Stub-class
- Draft:History of Technology Companies in Washington, DC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Foundamental: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Thomas Ristenpart: Start-class
- Draft:DraftSight: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Airspace (company): C-class
- Draft:Throwflame (company): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Forgejo: Start-class
- Draft:CloudMile: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Media Press Group: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Talkatone: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shapr3D: Start-class
- Draft:CISPA Helmholtz Center for Information Security: Start-class
- Draft:Sodyo: C-class
- Draft:Qiuwen Baike: Start-class
- Draft:Bitzino: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Copyleaks: C-class
- Draft:Lyfeguard Limited: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:MiniBasic: Stub-class
- Draft:Vixio Regulatory Intelligence: Start-class
- Draft:Kucoin: GA-class
- Draft:Appmore: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Passbolt (software): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Ben Feder: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:ISO/IEC 21838: C-class
- Draft:True Geordie: GA-class
- Draft:MacDroid: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Commander X16: C-class
- Draft:Kudoboard: Stub-class
- Draft:Lomiri: Start-class
- Draft:Duckietown: Start-class
- Draft:Walter Delgatti Neto: Start-class
- Draft:HWiNFO: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mendix: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Data Makers Fest: Start-class
- Draft:Near Protocol: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Common Core Ontologies: Start-class
- Draft:Asylum Case Information Database: Start-class
- Draft:BlocPower: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Bryan Leach: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ateneo Intellectual Property Office: C-class
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shalom Meckenzie: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Left Angle: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Left Angle Autograph: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Guru (software company): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Alex Schmidt: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:GDEV: Start-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:Suyash Sinha: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Symmetric key agreement: C-class
- Draft:EveryDollar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Open Process Automation Standard: C-class
- Draft:Flake8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Matador Network: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Byte (company): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:GUN (graph database): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pulsechain: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Xiaomi HyperOS: B-class
- Draft:Gab AI: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Digital Patient Engagement: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Outlaws of Thunder Junction: Start-class
- Draft:Chief AI Officer (CAIO): C-class
- Draft:Stage cleared: Stub-class
Culture/Media/Television (41)[edit]
- Draft:Coastal Television: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Ambassador (Israeli TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Tilly Kaye (Actress): Start-class
- Draft:Rick Grimes Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Khun Tong Daeng: The Inspirations: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AMPLE Entertainment: Start-class
- Draft:Ryan Ali: Start-class
- Draft:WWOO-LD: Stub-class
- Draft:Comedy Verite: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Love & Marriage: D.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Premium Crime: Start-class
- Draft:Comedy Stars: Start-class
- Draft:Paranormal Revenge: GA-class
- Draft:Dlife (TV channel, 2012–2020): C-class
- Draft:Tenzing Norgay Trainor: C-class
- Draft:Roma Roth: C-class
- Draft:Stuart Chaseman: C-class
- Draft:Harry Wild (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Zonia Mejia: C-class
- Draft:Blink Industries: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gladiators (2024 British TV series) series 2: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Adventures of Alice: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:MasterChef India – Telugu season 2: C-class
- Draft:Love Island Malta: Start-class
- Draft:Expedition X: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Meat the Carvers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kill Tony: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Un professore: C-class
- Draft:¿Quién es la máscara? (Uruguayan season 4): Start-class
- Draft:NacelleVerse: Start-class
- Draft:Jon Foster (writer): Start-class
- Draft:The Traitors NZ: Start-class
- Draft:Comedy Central Family (Hungarian TV channel): Start-class
- Draft:Williams Street filmography: B-class
- Draft:Crying Down the Lane: Start-class
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Batman: Caped Crusader: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gladiators (2024 British TV series) series 1: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nenjathai Killadhe (2024 TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Dzhydi: C-class
- Draft:The Voice (Australian TV series) Season 13: C-class
Culture/Media/Video games (17)[edit]
- Draft:GirlsGoGames.com: Start-class
- Draft:Alinity: GA-class
- Draft:Hunter × Hunter Nen × Impact: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kamisato Ayaka: B-class
- Draft:Nicholas Boulton (actor): GA-class
- Draft:2024 Esports World Cup – Counter-Strike 2: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Video games in Africa: B-class
- Draft:David Hilowitz: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elyoya: C-class
- Draft:Niche Gamer: C-class
- Draft:Ark: End of the World: C-class
- Draft:GDEV: Start-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:Jeepney Simulator: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bernard Chong: C-class
- Draft:Planet Coaster 2: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chained Together: Start-class
- Draft:Scarlet Hollow: C-class
Culture/Performing arts (37)[edit]
- Draft:Paul D'Andrea: C-class
- Draft:Van Dean: C-class
- Draft:Independent Shakespeare Co.: C-class
- Draft:33 Fainting Spells: C-class
- Draft:Carly Augenstein: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Evan McGill: C-class
- Draft:Contemporary dance in Mexico: C-class
- Draft:Lucy McCormick: Start-class
- Draft:Pere-Enric de Ferran i de Rocabruna: C-class
- Draft:Hannah Elless: C-class
- Draft:Brandon Lawrence: C-class
- Draft:HILT black light theatre Prague: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ustyugov Yury Nikolaevich: C-class
- Draft:Theatre Outre: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Pflumm: C-class
- Draft:Fabio Marra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carmen Zilles: C-class
- Draft:Theatre III: Start-class
- Draft:Gerard Schneider (tenor): C-class
- Draft:Emma Pittman (actor): C-class
- Draft:Commander X16: C-class
- Draft:Erik Della Penna: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Project Blank: Start-class
- Draft:Betty Felsen: C-class
- Draft:Tarraxinha: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Public Obscenities: Stub-class
- Draft:Kate Barnes: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Baranova: Start-class
- Draft:Jesse Green (theatre critic): C-class
- Draft:Cassie Silva: Start-class
- Draft:Mark Schultz (playwright): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:WPA Theatre: C-class
- Draft:Cristian Taraborrelli: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sergio the Italian juggler: Start-class
- Draft:Shaun Kitchener: Start-class
- Draft:Afonso Henriques Theatre: C-class
Culture/Philosophy and religion (55)[edit]
- Draft:Adylat Al Bahar Mosque: Start-class
- Draft:Georg Andreas Gabler: Start-class
- Draft:Gnostic Church (Colombia): C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Roman Catholic Diocese of Wigry: Start-class
- Draft:Eastern Catholicism in Belgium: Start-class
- Draft:Buddhafield UK: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Three-Color Fabric Belief: C-class
- Draft:Exodus lawsuits: C-class
- Draft:ʿĪsā ibn Jābir: Start-class
- Draft:Hasan Spiker: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Sulami: Start-class
- Draft:Manmatha Nath Dutt: Start-class
- Draft:Congregation B'nai Emunah (Tulsa, Oklahoma): Start-class
- Draft:Coronation of Rama and Sita: C-class
- Draft:Charles Mead: C-class
- Draft:Miguel García Franco: Stub-class
- Draft:Sally French: Start-class
- Draft:St Sebastian's Church Thoppumpady: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shandilya Samhita: Start-class
- Draft:Joint Commission of the Orthodox Church and the Oriental Orthodox Churches: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Steven Lyn Evans: Start-class
- Draft:James F Woodward: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Joint Commission Of The Theological Dialogue Between The Orthodox Church And The Oriental Orthodox Churches: C-class
- Draft:MS Ham. 78.A.5: C-class
- Draft:Bernat dʻOlesa Rovera: C-class
- Draft:Trinity Anglican Church (Sydney Mines, Nova Scotia): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Perceptronium: Start-class
- Draft:David Mittelberg: C-class
- Draft:Order of Sanctissima Sophia: C-class
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons monsters (1977–99): B-class
- Draft:List of Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 1st edition monsters: B-class
- Draft:Jesus Calls: Start-class
- Draft:Collegiate church of Transfiguration in Garwolin: Start-class
- Draft:George Gale (philosopher of science): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Ark Synagogue: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William Boleyn Archdeacon of Winchester d.1582: GA-class
- Draft:True House Covenant Community: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Dungeons & Dragons 3.5 edition monsters: B-class
- Draft:Ebenezer Gay: Start-class
- Draft:Doreen Assaad: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elaine MacInnes: Start-class
- Draft:Adam Mintz: C-class
- Draft:Al-Khalifa District: C-class
- Draft:Church of the Dormition of the Mother of God, Hrubieszów: GA-class
- Draft:Copiii Soarelui: C-class
- Draft:The Kivunim Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Day of Salvation and Liberation: GA-class
- Draft:Pietro Sfair: Start-class
- Draft:Stephan van Erp: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:William H. Krieger: Start-class
- Draft:Sacred Heart Church Bangalore, India: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Logical diagram: C-class
- Draft:Happiness Letter: C-class
- Draft:Mizanur Rahman Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Ramallah Friends Meeting (Quakers): C-class, 2 past declines
Culture/Sports (227)[edit]
- Draft:Deonte Anderson: Start-class
- Draft:2016 Negeri Sembilan FA season: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Singapore women's national under-20 football team: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Clark Curves (for Calculating Curtailed Cricket Contests): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Barryn Sorrell: Start-class
- Draft:Brogan Engbers: C-class
- Draft:Ed Bull: GA-class
- Draft:Nicholas Vattiato: Start-class
- Draft:Keeyan Itejere: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Camden Heide: C-class
- Draft:Brett McCormick (motorcycle racer): Start-class
- Draft:Victoria Vikes Women's Rugby: Start-class
- Draft:Omar El-Sheikh: Start-class
- Draft:Maria Carolina Blanco: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kaleb Culp: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ben Wooldridge: Start-class
- Draft:Alessandro Imbrogno: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bradley Kelly: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nakkilan Nasta: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Antonis Papakanellos: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:High Limit Racing: Start-class
- Draft:Alima Dembélé: Start-class
- Draft:George Oliver Scott: Start-class
- Draft:Dino Bontis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sydney Koszo: Start-class
- Draft:Camden Lewis: Start-class
- Draft:US Quadball Cup 2024: C-class
- Draft:Liam Barrett: Start-class
- Draft:Pro Basketball Association: C-class
- Draft:Ja'Quez Cross: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:University of Hertfordshire Hurricanes: C-class
- Draft:Isiah Osborne: Stub-class
- Draft:Dream Nations Cup: Start-class
- Draft:NHL playoff ties: C-class
- Draft:FMC Natatorium: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:RJN Motorsport: Start-class
- Draft:Chandra Davidson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Ashton (designer): Start-class
- Draft:MFL Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandra Skubova: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Trey Kiser: Start-class
- Draft:Brent Liufau: Start-class
- Draft:Lincoln Sefcik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leigh Rose: Start-class
- Draft:Muheet Shabir: Stub-class
- Draft:Ariel Elkin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Putrajaya Athletic F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Nastja Claessens: Start-class
- Draft:Jorg Schreuders: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Robert Miller: C-class
- Draft:Israeli Women's Basketball State Cup: C-class
- Draft:1988 Acropolis International Basketball Tournament: Stub-class
- Draft:Mikael Lawal: Start-class
- Draft:Cenyu Han: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Khalil Jacobs: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Riley Mahlman: Start-class
- Draft:Soma Howard: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Malaysia Premier Futsal League: Start-class
- Draft:Nicolò Rocca: Start-class
- Draft:Mirko Savoldi: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Porsche Sprint Challenge Great Britain: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2023/24 KIJHL Season: Start-class
- Draft:Ja'Quan Sheppard: Start-class
- Draft:Yamaha Passol S50: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frederik Lund: Start-class
- Draft:Jim Schmitz (weightlifting coach): C-class
- Draft:Pietro Armanni: Start-class
- Draft:Erik Johannessen (footballer, born 1971): GA-class
- Draft:The League of Future Champions: Start-class
- Draft:Esteban García (racing driver): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA football bowl games: Start-class
- Draft:2024 North Alabama Lions baseball team: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:William Scull (boxer): Start-class
- Draft:Gravesend Dynamite: C-class
- Draft:Kvartali FC: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Clayton Green (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:2023 Liga 1 U-16: Start-class
- Draft:Darrius Clemons: Start-class
- Draft:RBC Roosendaal 2023-24 Season: Start-class
- Draft:Tan Kesler 2: Start-class
- Draft:Megan Paragua: Start-class
- Draft:Herman van Diermen: Start-class
- Draft:Tom Ealham: Start-class
- Draft:Angel Bastardo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fencing's Never-Ending Second: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Opoku: Stub-class
- Draft:2024 Orienteering World Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Nykolas Sessock: Start-class
- Draft:Eduardo Coseteng: Start-class
- Draft:Boston Benjamin Billups: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Chiyonoumi Meitaro: Start-class
- Draft:Bokretsion Gebrehiwot: Start-class
- Draft:Futsal Klub Višegrad: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2023–24 GKS Katowice season: B-class
- Draft:Junior Valentine: Start-class
- Draft:Colchester United W.F.C.: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Gassem Mitri: Stub-class
- Draft:DVTK-Nyíregyháza Rivalry: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:SA Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Valentin Kluss: C-class
- Draft:Anna Piergentili: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks baseball season: C-class
- Draft:2024 USC Trojans baseball team: C-class
- Draft:2024 Liga de Balompié Mexicano season: Start-class
- Draft:Bergen Reilly: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Haydon Mustard: Start-class
- Draft:2024–25 Northern Football League: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Todd Bowsher: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jan Peder Jalland: GA-class
- Draft:Zion Richardson: Start-class
- Draft:Ingve Bøe: GA-class
- Draft:Bastien Fazincani: Start-class
- Draft:Soumaila Diabate: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jake McGee (American football): C-class
- Draft:Catalina Gnoriega: Stub-class
- Draft:Cheadle Town Stingers WFC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2007 FA Women's Premier League Cup final: C-class
- Draft:Columbus Professional Baseball Club: Start-class
- Draft:Erich Bacchus: Start-class
- Draft:Top Goal Scorers of the National Futsal Series and National Futsal League: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jac Norris: Stub-class
- Draft:Mason Gillis: Start-class
- Draft:Dave Conlon: C-class
- Draft:Brad Wingfield: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024 Westmeath Senior Hurling Championship: Start-class
- Draft:Ralph A. Hudson: C-class
- Draft:Jeremy Bischoff: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Juan Marcos Angelini: Start-class
- Draft:Callum Thornley: Start-class
- Draft:Dublin Leprechauns: Start-class
- Draft:Steinar Lein: GA-class
- Draft:2024 MNL League Cup final: Start-class
- Draft:Coastal Carolina–Appalachian State football rivalry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nina Korgan: C-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Skater Shop Day: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2021 USARL season: GA-class
- Draft:2023 Speed Chess Championship: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 Myanmar Women's League: Start-class
- Draft:List of PWHL Ottawa Players: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kris Bankston: GA-class
- Draft:Rishab Jain (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Costa Toparis: Start-class
- Draft:Fernando Barrichello: Start-class
- Draft:1946 San Francisco Junior College Rams football team: Stub-class
- Draft:Hugo Parrou: Start-class
- Draft:Paulo Tauiliili-Pelesasa: Start-class
- Draft:Axel Desperes: Start-class
- Draft:Aidan Dausch: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Riley (golf course architect): C-class
- Draft:Nick Mathews: Start-class
- Draft:Robin Deakin: C-class
- Draft:Cage Titans FC: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jean Barreteau: C-class
- Draft:Alexander Wayne Weber: C-class
- Draft:Counties 1 Kent: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Luca Girotti (Judoka): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tiago Quintal: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024–25 New Mexico Lobos men's basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:Malik Flowers: C-class
- Draft:2023 Orange County SC season: Start-class
- Draft:Kentucky Derby Derby: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Orpington & District Amateur Boxing Club: C-class
- Draft:Tyler Walker (American football): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tom Donatell: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bohemia and Moravia national football team: GA-class
- Draft:Nina Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Julio Pedernera: Start-class
- Draft:Callum Simpson (boxer): C-class
- Draft:Bryce Cosby: Start-class
- Draft:Max Greyserman: C-class
- Draft:Wide Right II (Buffalo Bills): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2024 Saudi Super Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Mt. Lebanon High School Football: C-class
- Draft:Vasko Atanasov: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Earley: Start-class
- Draft:List of 2024 college football transfers: Stub-class
- Draft:Thyrick Pitts: Start-class
- Draft:2025 FIVB Men's Volleyball Nations League: Start-class
- Draft:Nchindo John Bosco: Stub-class
- Draft:Griffin Peebles: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Comrades Marathon: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2022 Seoul ePrix: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cesare DeLuca: B-class
- Draft:Kyler McMichael: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:DeCarlos Nicholson: Start-class
- Draft:Grangetown Boys Club F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Gurbux Singh Grewal: Stub-class
- Draft:Maurice ("Wilky") Gilmore: B-class
- Draft:Guy Dezent: Start-class
- Draft:Charlotte Sports Foundation: C-class
- Draft:Jonathan Scott Gleeson: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Behzad Rasouli: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Evansville Purple Aces baseball team: C-class
- Draft:Cincinnati Cougars: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Derek Lea: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:ŽNK Međimurje Čakovec: Start-class
- Draft:Freestyle fixed gear: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:David Vuković: Start-class
- Draft:Miomir Đuričković: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kendrick Rogers: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Patrick Hoopes: Start-class
- Draft:Tai Felton: Start-class
- Draft:Toni Nakić: Start-class
- Draft:Daniela Kadlec: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Lee Doss Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:1987 Southwest Missouri State Bears football team: Stub-class
- Draft:Lexington SC 2024-25 USL Super League Season: C-class
- Draft:1986–87 Yale Bulldogs men's basketball team: Stub-class
- Draft:1987–88 Yale Bulldogs men's basketball team: Stub-class
- Draft:Aleksa Bogićević: C-class
- Draft:2000 Korean Series: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dartez Jacobs: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Scotland Men's National Under-20 Volleyball Team: C-class
- Draft:Myron Tagovailoa-Amosa: C-class
- Draft:Brimsdown FC: Start-class
- Draft:Wallace Matthews: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024 North East Olympic Games: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Sauter: GA-class
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA Division I women's basketball season: C-class
- Draft:2024 Premier Lacrosse League Season: B-class
- Draft:Bruno del Pino: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Garrett Berry: Start-class
- Draft:Callum Hiddleston: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sonny Springer: Stub-class
Culture/Visual arts/* (66)[edit]
- Draft:Benson Moore: Start-class
- Draft:Gaspar Sensi y Baldachi: Start-class
- Draft:Canon VL Lens System: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marketplaces Industry: C-class
- Draft:Kumiko Shimizu: Start-class
- Draft:Sculpture Fields at Montague Park: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:College of Malaga: C-class
- Draft:Miranda Kyle: Start-class
- Draft:Don Gorvett: C-class
- Draft:Sara Ferrer: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:David Březina (type designer): Stub-class
- Draft:Marta Soul: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Punkmetender: C-class
- Draft:Diego Díez Ferreras: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hélène Van Coppenolle: Start-class
- Draft:Château de Jouy-en-Josas: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gábor Városi: C-class
- Draft:St Sebastian's Church Thoppumpady: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kori Newkirk: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cut Bank Penguin: Stub-class
- Draft:Promotrice delle Belle Arti: Start-class
- Draft:Donald Renner: B-class
- Draft:Kwonjungho Art Museum: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:John Brosio: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Turkel Design: Start-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Dala Nasser: Start-class
- Draft:Katrina Bello: Start-class
- Draft:A Bridge to the desert: C-class
- Draft:National Animation Museum: Start-class
- Draft:Sabita Dangol: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:DeAnn L. Prosia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cignaroli Academy and Brenzoni School of Painting and Sculpture: C-class
- Draft:Sofia Pro: C-class
- Draft:Andrea (sculpture): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Peter Moran (painter & etcher): Start-class
- Draft:Clift Tinker: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chilai Howard: GA-class
- Draft:Romain Jacquet-Lagrèze: C-class
- Draft:Dietrich Albrecht (artist): C-class
- Draft:Marco Carnà: B-class
- Draft:George J. Seideneck: GA-class
- Draft:Harold Desbrowe-Annear Award: Start-class
- Draft:Marienaltar (Conrad von Soest): C-class
- Draft:Grace Congregational Church of Harlem: Stub-class
- Draft:Renaissance in Ferrara: B-class
- Draft:Beate Schroedl-Baurmeister: C-class
- Draft:Devon Henry: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Maryleen Schiltkamp: C-class
- Draft:C. W. J. Johnson: C-class
- Draft:Jovan Teorijan: Start-class
- Draft:Mary O'Hare: C-class
- Draft:Filippo Biagioli: C-class
- Draft:Curtis Steiner: C-class
- Draft:Wilf Perreault: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Franki Russell: Start-class
- Draft:Lewis Josselyn: GA-class
- Draft:Wooden house: B-class
- Draft:Luis Olaso: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Architectural Thinking School for Children: GA-class
- Draft:Clothes in Poland: C-class
- Draft:Value Village: C-class
- Draft:Irina Goldenfish: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Justin Kimball: C-class
- Draft:Architectural and artistic works of the Vittoriano: FA-class
- Draft:Norman Tolman: GA-class
Culture/Visual arts/Architecture (31)[edit]
- Draft:Dar Centre for Architectural Heritage: C-class
- Draft:Polycentric Approach to the Management of Urban Waters: C-class
- Draft:Barletta New Lighthouse: Stub-class
- Draft:St. Margaret's Church, Hong Kong: Start-class
- Draft:Eyal Ofer Pavilion: Start-class
- Draft:Association of Siamese Architects: C-class
- Draft:Gilchrist Hall: C-class
- Draft:Symmes Inn: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Linz Castle (Austria): C-class
- Draft:Floating architecture: C-class
- Draft:Edward Cruttwell: C-class
- Draft:Marvel (architecture): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:Child museum (Chile): Stub-class
- Draft:Wilbur Arthur Hitchcock: C-class
- Draft:List of Penn School Historic District Buildings: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stedman Blower Architects: GA-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:Architecture of Guimarães: C-class
- Draft:Palast Barberini: B-class
- Draft:Villa Casa Mia: Start-class
- Draft:Jon Konigshofer: B-class
- Draft:Boston and Newhouse Buildings: Stub-class
- Draft:Collegiate church of Transfiguration in Garwolin: Start-class
- Draft:William V. Kaeser: C-class
- Draft:Middle Shooks Run: C-class
- Draft:Church of the Dormition of the Mother of God, Hrubieszów: GA-class
- Draft:Château du Petit Trianon: B-class
- Draft:Michael Haynes (artist): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Regional Museum of Cholula: C-class
- Draft:Casa Correia de Matos: Start-class
- Draft:Palazzo Riva (in the city): Start-class
Culture/Visual arts/Comics and Anime (11)[edit]
- Draft:Yoshimi Narita: C-class
- Draft:Castle Swimmer: C-class
- Draft:DC Finest: Start-class
- Draft:Ultimate X-Men (2024): Start-class
- Draft:Ultimate Black Panther (2024): Start-class
- Draft:The Person I Loved Asked Me to Die in My Sister's Stead: C-class
- Draft:Katsumi Ono (director): Start-class
- Draft:Yuko Iida: B-class
- Draft:Tokyo Movie Shinsha: B-class
- Draft:Gold Future Cup: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Batman: Caped Crusader: C-class, 2 past declines
Culture/Visual arts/Fashion (14)[edit]
- Draft:Ann Suzuki: Start-class
- Draft:Barbara Bates (fashion designer): C-class
- Draft:Naoki Takizawa: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jewelmer: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tarah Valencia: Start-class
- Draft:Lee U. Bennion: Start-class
- Draft:Jean-Claude Jitrois: C-class
- Draft:Marco Marco: Start-class
- Draft:Kit Butler: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bardot - Fashion Label: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Toju Foyeh: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Bea Millan-Windorski: Start-class
- Draft:Alise Trautmane-Uzuner: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ashish Gupta: C-class
Geography/Geographical (8)[edit]
- Draft:Redwood Creek (Contra Costa County): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:HexaTrek: Start-class
- Draft:Endurance Grand: Start-class
- Draft:Shaytan Mountain: C-class
- Draft:Northeast Creek: Start-class
- Draft:Prospect Lake (British Columbia): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Burnett Township, Santa Clara County, California: C-class
- Draft:1917 in the United States Virgin Islands: Stub-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/* (49)[edit]
- Draft:Gibana: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jeremiah Thoronka: Start-class
- Draft:Josue Kayigire: Start-class
- Draft:Omar El-Sheikh: Start-class
- Draft:University admissions in South Africa: Start-class
- Draft:Music of East Africa: C-class
- Draft:List of Nigerien flags: C-class
- Draft:Innocent Kawooya: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Bufis: C-class
- Draft:The Hour of Liberation Has Arrived: Start-class
- Draft:Yahu Blackwell: C-class
- Draft:Namatai Kwekweza: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Florence Nakachwa: Stub-class
- Draft:European Cooperative for Rural Development: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Socialism in Libya: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bokretsion Gebrehiwot: Start-class
- Draft:Joseph Mary Mubiru: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:CalledOut Music: C-class
- Draft:White House, Uganda: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:SA Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Maritime history of Africa: C-class
- Draft:Project Mukorob: Stub-class
- Draft:A Bridge to the desert: C-class
- Draft:Mirko Manzoni: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Precious Baba: Start-class
- Draft:Davies Chirwa: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mouigni Baraka: Stub-class
- Draft:Talib Ahmed Bensouda: Start-class
- Draft:Hope Child Africa: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Babatunde Apalowo: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Deep Learning Indaba: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tarraxinha: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bantu pig: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Ampaabeng: Start-class
- Draft:Al-arba' Mountain: C-class
- Draft:Film Afrika: B-class
- Draft:Gwek Ngundeng: C-class
- Draft:2024 Comrades Marathon: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Haileyesus Getahun: C-class
- Draft:Al-Kataib Media Foundation: Start-class
- Draft:Gezira Campaign: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Babiiha Jane Alisemera: Start-class
- Draft:Serge Oulon: C-class
- Draft:Onelombo: Stub-class
- Draft:Commission on Human Rights in South Sudan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sabkha Zamoul: C-class
- Draft:Pre-colonial trade routes in Africa: C-class
- Draft:Suwailem Al-Menhali: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Hakim Zziwa: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Central Africa (3)[edit]
- Draft:Talent Latent: Start-class
- Draft:Capture of Lubumbashi: B-class
- Draft:Nchindo John Bosco: Stub-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Eastern Africa (2)[edit]
- Draft:Abdi Mohamed Sheikh Hassan: Start-class
- Draft:Habar Makador: C-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Northern Africa (8)[edit]
- Draft:Sous expedition: GA-class
- Draft:Exodus lawsuits: C-class
- Draft:Mulay (title): Stub-class
- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Dar Es-Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Maribel Romero: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Al-Khalifa District: C-class
- Draft:Qantara Sharq: C-class
Geography/Regions/Africa/Southern Africa (2)[edit]
- Draft:Die Fakulteit: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:South African Music Encyclopedia: C-class, 1 past decline
Geography/Regions/Africa/Western Africa (23)[edit]
- Draft:Remoteli: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Onokoro Nwoti: C-class
- Draft:James Kenneth Campbell: GA-class
- Draft:Ohene Kwame Frimpong: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Afro Moses: Start-class
- Draft:Endurance Grand: Start-class
- Draft:Gbatse: Stub-class
- Draft:Lyrical Joe: Start-class
- Draft:Paa Kwasi: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oluwatosin Olaseinde: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stem Education in Ghana: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Òsogbo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Carolyne Ekyarisiima: C-class
- Draft:Dikeh (comedian): Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Databank Group: C-class
- Draft:Abraham Ayebakepreye Amba Ambaiowei l: GA-class
- Draft:Kendall Ananyi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ghana National Film Authority (NFA): C-class
- Draft:Toju Foyeh: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Ashong Wisdom Odai: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Babangida S. M. Nguroje: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Peaceland University: Start-class
- Draft:The Queen of Akra (film): Start-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/Central America (17)[edit]
- Draft:Hector Jirau: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Spaniard Dominicans: C-class
- Draft:Baytree Centre: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Economy of Republic of Cuba (1902–1959): C-class
- Draft:PURSC (United Party of the Socialist Revolution of Cuba): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Puerto Rico women's international footballers: Stub-class
- Draft:Ralph Brush Cleghorn: C-class
- Draft:EduCampus Aruba: Start-class
- Draft:Anguilla Air Services: Start-class
- Draft:Juan Suero: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Timoteo Ogando: C-class
- Draft:Pre-Columbian Iconoclasm2: C-class
- Draft:Francisco del Castillo y Rada: C-class
- Draft:Jean de Cherchemont: Stub-class
- Draft:Natalia Esquivel: Start-class
- Draft:1917 in the United States Virgin Islands: Stub-class
- Draft:Carlos López Feliciano: C-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/North America (332)[edit]
- Draft:Coastal Television: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frederic C. Teich, Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Rock Lititz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Central Wisconsin Conference: Start-class
- Draft:Deonte Anderson: Start-class
- Draft:Benson Moore: Start-class
- Draft:Eric Marsh (firefighter): Start-class
- Draft:Vandalism of Ruby Deluxe Bar: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:BTC Fight Promotions: C-class
- Draft:StriveTogether: C-class, COI
- Draft:Dwayne Johnson-Cochran: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Redwood Creek (Contra Costa County): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Boston School for the Deaf: Start-class
- Draft:Ann Suzuki: Start-class
- Draft:Frank Carrington, Jr.: C-class
- Draft:George Ward Holdrege: B-class
- Draft:Pepsi Ice Arena: Start-class
- Draft:Barryn Sorrell: Start-class
- Draft:Altenloh, Brinck & Co. US, Inc: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Parkway of Broken Dreams: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brogan Engbers: C-class
- Draft:Ed Bull: GA-class
- Draft:Arthur L Frank: Start-class
- Draft:Keeyan Itejere: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Marmot Construction Works: Start-class
- Draft:Henry Katz and Company: Start-class
- Draft:Samuel Simon Bruington: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Justin Maddox: C-class
- Draft:Hebru Brantley's Nevermore Park: C-class
- Draft:Ted Reiff: Start-class
- Draft:David Tikoian: Start-class
- Draft:Paul D'Andrea: C-class
- Draft:Fort McKay Métis Nation: Start-class
- Draft:Kaleb Culp: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ben Wooldridge: Start-class
- Draft:Judith Barrington (poet): C-class
- Draft:Maggie Hoffman: Start-class
- Draft:Outdoor News: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Black mariners: C-class
- Draft:George C. W. Gatch: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:99 Rideau: B-class
- Draft:Columbus Christian Academy: Start-class
- Draft:Don Gorvett: C-class
- Draft:Tex Lezar: GA-class
- Draft:Dino Bontis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Menaul Historical Library of the Southwest: Start-class
- Draft:Camden Lewis: Start-class
- Draft:US Quadball Cup 2024: C-class
- Draft:Pro Basketball Association: C-class
- Draft:Barbara Bates (fashion designer): C-class
- Draft:Burnham Greenway: Stub-class
- Draft:Buddy Tabor: Start-class
- Draft:Gilchrist Hall: C-class
- Draft:Robert R Martin: Start-class
- Draft:Ja'Quez Cross: Start-class
- Draft:Central Life Insurance Company: Stub-class
- Draft:The AZEK Company: C-class
- Draft:Latter-day Saints Militias and Military Units: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lumen Accreditation: Start-class
- Draft:UniUni: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kalei Akaka: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2015 Lincoln, Nebraska mayoral election: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Douglass Park (Lexington, Kentucky): Stub-class
- Draft:NHL playoff ties: C-class
- Draft:Maruch Mendez: C-class
- Draft:Dan Patch Days: Start-class
- Draft:Roxy Earle: C-class
- Draft:George E. Prindible: Start-class
- Draft:Illinois & Michigan Canal State Trail: Stub-class
- Draft:Patton Clay Manufacturing Company: C-class
- Draft:Limp Wizurdz: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Evan McGill: C-class
- Draft:Trey Kiser: Start-class
- Draft:Tiffany Ana López: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jeremy Patricia Stone: C-class
- Draft:George S. Good: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Director of Rodent Mitigation (rat czar): C-class
- Draft:Congregation B'nai Emunah (Tulsa, Oklahoma): Start-class
- Draft:Wilson Sheehan Lab for Economic Opportunities: C-class
- Draft:Clausura Tournament 2024: C-class
- Draft:Paola Marignani: Start-class
- Draft:Kraig Krause: Start-class
- Draft:Hector C. Haight: Start-class
- Draft:Alliance for Mexico (2006): Start-class
- Draft:Recreational Outdoor Campus: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Mejicanos: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Robert Miller: C-class
- Draft:Grand Lodge of Colorado: B-class
- Draft:James C. Egan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:The Continents States University: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:2028 American General Strike: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Contemporary dance in Mexico: C-class
- Draft:Cambrian Crossing, Alberta: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Play equity: C-class
- Draft:CN Chicago Subdivision,: Start-class
- Draft:El Paso County Historical Society: Start-class
- Draft:2026 Los Angeles mayoral election: Stub-class
- Draft:Khalil Jacobs: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sally French: Start-class
- Draft:Riverside Business Improvement Area: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of listings of US military actions: C-class
- Draft:Riley Mahlman: Start-class
- Draft:John Richard Harding: Start-class
- Draft:Wilbur Arthur Hitchcock: C-class
- Draft:Chicago, Madison and Northern Railroad (1886–1903): C-class
- Draft:Jackson Correctional Institution, Wisconsin: Stub-class
- Draft:SECURE 2.0 Act: Start-class
- Draft:Cut Bank Penguin: Stub-class
- Draft:North Wilkesboro City Schools: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Franck Meyer: Start-class
- Draft:List of Penn School Historic District Buildings: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ja'Quan Sheppard: Start-class
- Draft:Richard Elwell Banta: C-class
- Draft:Arthur Tasker: C-class
- Draft:Dale G. Caldwell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Controversy of school integration in Jacksonville in 1964: C-class
- Draft:2024–25 NCAA football bowl games: Start-class
- Draft:Charles Wesley Goyer: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ryan Ali: Start-class
- Draft:Jim Bremner: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Donald Trump Military Disrespect Controversy: C-class
- Draft:Al Austin II: C-class
- Draft:Wisconsin Housing and Economic Development Authority (WHEDA): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Donald Renner: B-class
- Draft:The Voices Four: Start-class
- Draft:Viridiana Alvarez: C-class
- Draft:Darrius Clemons: Start-class
- Draft:Rama Khokha: C-class
- Draft:Jared Holt: C-class
- Draft:2024 West Virginia elections: Start-class
- Draft:Sam Forster: Start-class
- Draft:Sheetz v. County of El Dorado: C-class
- Draft:National Junior Hockey League (Canada): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Federation of Southern Cooperatives/Land Assistance Fund: C-class
- Draft:Stella (Trane) Jackson: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Bill Teegins: Start-class
- Draft:Moriyama Teshima Architects: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Silas Bronson: GA-class
- Draft:Turkel Design: Start-class
- Draft:Shaw-Waw-Nas-See: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Mt. Airy Elementary School: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Northwest LELO: C-class
- Draft:Junior Valentine: Start-class
- Draft:128th Field Artillery Regiment (United States): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:356th Infantry Regiment (United States): Start-class
- Draft:James L. Enos: Stub-class
- Draft:Bill Grisolia: C-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lyric Hyperion: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks baseball season: C-class
- Draft:2024 USC Trojans baseball team: C-class
- Draft:Stan Shikuma: C-class
- Draft:George Kenneth Kaneko: Start-class
- Draft:David M. L. Sills: Start-class
- Draft:Brian Heywood: Start-class
- Draft:Charlee Brodsky: C-class
- Draft:Marshall Hampton Reserve: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2004 California Mock United States Senate Election: Stub-class
- Draft:Goblin Magazine (Canada): Stub-class
- Draft:Novus Glass: Start-class
- Draft:Robert C. Embry Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Todd Bowsher: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mike Baur: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Zion Richardson: Start-class
- Draft:Jason Pickleman: C-class
- Draft:Rachael Heisler: C-class
- Draft:Michael Murphy (sports team owner): C-class
- Draft:Jake McGee (American football): C-class
- Draft:Valet Parking Service: Start-class
- Draft:Shomari Figures: C-class
- Draft:Alaska Reads Act: Start-class
- Draft:Daniel Rosen (executive): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Old Donation School: C-class
- Draft:College Republicans of America: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Northern Indiana Railway: Start-class
- Draft:Columbus Professional Baseball Club: Start-class
- Draft:Stuart W. Stein: C-class
- Draft:Clark Brewster: B-class
- Draft:Jon Konigshofer: B-class
- Draft:Brad Wingfield: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stuart Chaseman: C-class
- Draft:List of NCAA Division III Wrestling Programs: Start-class
- Draft:Edward T. O'Donnell: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Theatre III: Start-class
- Draft:Student World Impact Film Festival: Start-class
- Draft:Northeast Creek: Start-class
- Draft:John M. Dorsey, Jr.: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Sparkman, Florida: Start-class
- Draft:Tilt Five: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hector Carlos Lora: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Boston and Newhouse Buildings: Stub-class
- Draft:Ross-Clayton Funeral Home: B-class
- Draft:Coastal Carolina–Appalachian State football rivalry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Charles Robert Kemble: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nina Korgan: C-class
- Draft:Peter Moran (painter & etcher): Start-class
- Draft:Hydrox Corporation: C-class
- Draft:Clift Tinker: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:First Nation of Ojibwe California: Start-class
- Draft:Nicole Bidwill: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Thomas P. Sherman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Teatro Experimental Yerbabruja Inc.: Start-class
- Draft:Alyia Gaskins: Start-class
- Draft:Bronx Conservative Party: Start-class
- Draft:Andrew James Bates: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Delta Asher Hill: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of PWHL Ottawa Players: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Emma Pittman (actor): C-class
- Draft:Western Home: B-class
- Draft:Garrett T. Capps: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Royal Oak Leprechauns: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:William V. Kaeser: C-class
- Draft:122nd Cavalry Regiment (United States): Start-class
- Draft:Columbia-Georgetown football rivalry: Start-class
- Draft:Valiant TMS: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Middle Shooks Run: C-class
- Draft:1946 San Francisco Junior College Rams football team: Stub-class
- Draft:Arthur H. Vachell: GA-class
- Draft:Lester E. Cox: C-class
- Draft:Anthony Phillips (politician): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lindsey Lauren Visser: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Alex Balekian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shawn Levy's unrealized projects: C-class
- Draft:Betty Felsen: C-class
- Draft:George J. Seideneck: GA-class
- Draft:Doreen Assaad: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wauponsee Glacial Trail: Stub-class
- Draft:AltaSea at the Port of Los Angeles: C-class
- Draft:David Douglas Kelley: GA-class
- Draft:2024–25 New Mexico Lobos men's basketball team: Start-class
- Draft:Cueva Pintada (California): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Whole Earth Center: C-class
- Draft:Maniilaq Association: Start-class
- Draft:Kentucky Derby Derby: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Presley Bobbott: C-class
- Draft:Grace Congregational Church of Harlem: Stub-class
- Draft:St. John's College (Arkansas): Stub-class
- Draft:Corinne Peek-Asa: C-class
- Draft:Pro REIT: Start-class
- Draft:Adam Fox (Actor): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tyler Walker (American football): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anton C. Heidrick: GA-class
- Draft:Alfred A. Cohen: GA-class
- Draft:Alexander J. Stark: GA-class
- Draft:Jack Mintz: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of sculptures of vice presidents of the United States: C-class
- Draft:Bryce Cosby: Start-class
- Draft:Devon Henry: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Dan Near: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Wide Right II (Buffalo Bills): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of Canadian electoral districts (2013–2023): Start-class
- Draft:C. W. J. Johnson: C-class
- Draft:History of Tornadoes in Nova Scotia: C-class
- Draft:Alyssa Ruffin: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Duckett Boyd: C-class
- Draft:Casper Warbirds: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jackson Cooper: C-class
- Draft:Wampanoag treaty: C-class
- Draft:Stephanie Mendez: Start-class
- Draft:University of Texas Education and Research Center at Laredo: C-class
- Draft:Lylas Mogk: C-class
- Draft:Michael Earley: Start-class
- Draft:List of 2024 college football transfers: Stub-class
- Draft:Thyrick Pitts: Start-class
- Draft:Cyril V. Smith: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David E. Crawford: Start-class
- Draft:David M. Hoovler: C-class
- Draft:Jack Schwartz Importer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Gallagher (journalist): Start-class
- Draft:Imperial Council of Jugamos: Start-class
- Draft:L. Chris Stewart: Start-class
- Draft:Prospect Lake (British Columbia): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:DeCarlos Nicholson: Start-class
- Draft:Melissa Peter-Paul: C-class
- Draft:Coyote station: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Maurice ("Wilky") Gilmore: B-class
- Draft:Mary O'Hare: C-class
- Draft:Mark Schultz (playwright): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maureen Ann Kaiser: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cyrenius Chapin: C-class
- Draft:Charlotte Sports Foundation: C-class
- Draft:Paul D'Amato (photographer): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:David Medina (political advisor): C-class
- Draft:Horizons for Homeless Children: Start-class
- Draft:Burnett Township, Santa Clara County, California: C-class
- Draft:Regional Museum of Cholula: C-class
- Draft:Great Fires of 1871: C-class
- Draft:Cincinnati Cougars: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Curtis Steiner: C-class
- Draft:Lac qui Parle County seat controversy: GA-class
- Draft:Act 115: C-class
- Draft:Ruidoso High School, New Mexico: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cristina Eisenberg: C-class
- Draft:Kendrick Rogers: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Martha Miller (author): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Henry O. Souder: Start-class
- Draft:Tai Felton: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Shank: B-class
- Draft:Marco Hatch: C-class
- Draft:Brookland–Potomac Park Line: C-class
- Draft:Jesse French: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Doss Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Bea Millan-Windorski: Start-class
- Draft:1987 Southwest Missouri State Bears football team: Stub-class
- Draft:Luke M. Vaillancourt: C-class
- Draft:Purdue Golden Girl: C-class
- Draft:Byte (company): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:1986–87 Yale Bulldogs men's basketball team: Stub-class
- Draft:1987–88 Yale Bulldogs men's basketball team: Stub-class
- Draft:Lewis Josselyn: GA-class
- Draft:Henry T. Hawkins: Stub-class
- Draft:Tailored Truth: C-class
- Draft:Tornadoes in Atlantic Canada: C-class
- Draft:Gustavo Vazquez Lozano: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kentucky Superintendent of Public Instruction: C-class
- Draft:Eric. J. Small: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Premier Lacrosse League Season: B-class
- Draft:Michael Sugrue: C-class
- Draft:Robert Stapleton Pitt Caldecott: B-class
- Draft:HourCast: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Daniel McLean: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joanne Shofner: Start-class
- Draft:Keystone symbol: Start-class
- Draft:Eric Feichthaler: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of ski jumping venues in the United States: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Princeton-Blairstown Center: C-class
- Draft:Roger Germann: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ruthanne Fuller: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Value Village: C-class
- Draft:Medina Valley High School: Start-class
- Draft:Henry Beach Needham: C-class
- Draft:Dawere International High School: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Americas/South America (34)[edit]
- Draft:Marcelo Albornoz Serrano: Start-class
- Draft:Bartolomé Tellarini: C-class
- Draft:Antonio Bartolomeu Barbosa: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:MetroArte: Start-class
- Draft:Insurgency in Ecuador: C-class
- Draft:Natalia Bellan: Start-class
- Draft:Luis Fierro: C-class
- Draft:Jairo Martínez Fernández: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:University of Rio de Janeiro's Law School: C-class
- Draft:Marcelo Alonso (journalist): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jere Klein: C-class
- Draft:Kidnapping and Assassination of Chester Bitterman: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Casa de los Sueños: Stub-class
- Draft:Slavery in Inca Empire: C-class
- Draft:Fujimorist propaganda: GA-class
- Draft:Germán Leopoldo García: C-class
- Draft:Corveta Ipiranga V17: Start-class
- Draft:African and European influences on Latin American music: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fernando Barrichello: Start-class
- Draft:Henry Oporto Castro: Start-class
- Draft:Río Tinto Minera: GA-class
- Draft:Julio Pedernera: Start-class
- Draft:Rafael Vergara Navarro: Start-class
- Draft:Metturo: Start-class
- Draft:William N. Arno: Stub-class
- Draft:Emilio Sfeir: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cómo Dónde y Cuándo: C-class
- Draft:Daniel Vorcaro: C-class
- Draft:Fabiane Secches: Start-class
- Draft:Tomás Rebord: Stub-class
- Draft:Eric Phillips (activist): Start-class
- Draft:Julián Pontón: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Odoguiinha: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ecuadorian literature: GA-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/* (86)[edit]
- Draft:Cham Jawi: Stub-class, Possible undefined
- Draft:2016 Negeri Sembilan FA season: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aliya Rustambeyova: C-class
- Draft:Ibn Sardan Stone: Stub-class
- Draft:Singapore women's national under-20 football team: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ming Fan: C-class
- Draft:Kunto Aji: C-class
- Draft:Kumiko Shimizu: Start-class
- Draft:Defense of Alexandrovsky Fort (1870): C-class
- Draft:Arik Kerman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sang-Dai Park: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Oxley Holdings: Start-class
- Draft:Vimal Mishra: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Meir Romem: Start-class
- Draft:Decembrists' Wives: Start-class
- Draft:Association of Siamese Architects: C-class
- Draft:Gender and Sexual Based Violence Against Rohingya Women in Myanmar: C-class
- Draft:Kutaisi Blood Libel: Stub-class
- Draft:Walid Khazendar: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karishal Asanov: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Astoria Hotels and Resorts: C-class
- Draft:Aviage Systems: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:MFL Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandra Skubova: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Supaporn Malisorn: Start-class
- Draft:Phasa Lu: C-class
- Draft:Jad Melki: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:Pelindo Multi Terminal: C-class
- Draft:The Hour of Liberation Has Arrived: Start-class
- Draft:St Sebastian's Church Thoppumpady: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024 Malaysia Premier Futsal League: Start-class
- Draft:Ice Hockey Arenas of the Commonwealth of Independent States: Start-class
- Draft:Michael A. Aquino: GA-class
- Draft:Iranian National Committee on Irrigation and Drainage: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Qiu Aici: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kvartali FC: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Megan Paragua: Start-class
- Draft:Fencing's Never-Ending Second: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Environmental Information System: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Pyotr Shchurovsky: Start-class
- Draft:Sixteenth Odisha Vidhan Sabha: Start-class
- Draft:Circassians in Poland: Start-class, 10 past declines
- Draft:Elbit Crossbow: Start-class
- Draft:Sultan Haitham City: C-class
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:IACG Multimedia College: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Tere Liye (writer): C-class
- Draft:Norsuriati Sharbini: C-class
- Draft:Muhammad Abdul Saboor: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Insurgency in Kabardino-Balkaria: GA-class
- Draft:Jam petrochemical company: Start-class
- Draft:Our Generation Song Contest 2023: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wei Yu 18: C-class
- Draft:Imperial Japan Administered Mariana Islands: C-class
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2024 Myanmar Women's League: Start-class
- Draft:Nizar Elkhater: C-class
- Draft:Rishab Jain (racing driver): Start-class
- Draft:Ke Mu San: C-class
- Draft:Daira (band): GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chen Xiaodong (materials scientist): C-class
- Draft:Yin Boran: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Iraqi Air Defence Command: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ode to Equality: Start-class
- Draft:Colegio de la Medalla Milagrosa: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Mohammad Hyasat: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Saçbağli Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Camarines: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Benedix Ramos: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Dil Dil Dil: Start-class
- Draft:Imperial Kharkov University: C-class
- Draft:Han Ji-sung: C-class
- Draft:Hongjoong: GA-class
- Draft:Family Drama (Kannada film): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Chai Khang Chao: Start-class
- Draft:Hassankhani (volleyball player): Start-class
- Draft:Shanghai Metro DC01: C-class
- Draft:The People's Forum: C-class
- Draft:Aban Tribunal: C-class
- Draft:Masaba tul Eelaaf Babasain Hafiz Muhammad Iqbal Lahori: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Franki Russell: Start-class
- Draft:Essential Truths of the Lake: Stub-class
- Draft:Dru Chen: C-class
- Draft:A Thousand Forests: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ismihan Baharnaz Sultan: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/Central Asia (9)[edit]
- Draft:Yarynak: Start-class
- Draft:Economy of the Kazakh Soviet Socialist Republic: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:Nurgali Arystanov: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bolot Temirov: C-class
- Draft:Erkin O'zbekiston: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:1895 Balkan earthquake: Stub-class
- Draft:Kazakh invasion of Northern Bukhara: B-class
- Draft:Saydulla Madaminov: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/East Asia (96)[edit]
- Draft:Jungwoo: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Prince Anahobe: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wu Chu-Fang: C-class
- Draft:Justin John Harvey: Start-class
- Draft:School of Professional Education and Executive Development: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Taiju Yamashita: Start-class
- Draft:Kwun Yu (Jordan) Fung: C-class
- Draft:Kokejin: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dumb Festival: C-class
- Draft:St. Joseph's Church, Hong Kong: Start-class
- Draft:MV Ohamana: Start-class
- Draft:Huang Jian-jhong: Start-class
- Draft:Lee Si-yeon (singer): C-class
- Draft:Tiot: C-class
- Draft:Sakuraa Nihongo Resource Centre (SNRC): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:U Jin Choi: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Hashidayama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Katō (clan): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kutsuki Moritsuna: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Genic (group): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hou Shur-Tzy: C-class
- Draft:Tachibana Tadashige: Start-class
- Draft:Soma Howard: Start-class
- Draft:Katō Sadayasu: Start-class
- Draft:Su Hongda: C-class
- Draft:Kidan Piece of Darkness: C-class
- Draft:Wang Yiren: C-class
- Draft:Lee Seung-yoon: C-class
- Draft:Kwonjungho Art Museum: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Correns Corporation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Republic of Taiwan Provisional Government: C-class
- Draft:Emi Nishino: Start-class
- Draft:Kim So-won: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Death and state funeral of Deng Xiaoping: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Yeonjun: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Jing Ju Cats: Start-class
- Draft:Chan Sze Chi: C-class
- Draft:Lee Kunwoo: Start-class
- Draft:Xiangrui: C-class
- Draft:National Coalition (Mongolia): Start-class
- Draft:The Painters (theatrical show): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Taejae University: Start-class
- Draft:Homutsuwake no Mikoto: Start-class
- Draft:Huanyu Entertainment: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Air China Flight 183: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Japanese 61 cm torpedo: C-class
- Draft:Kim Young-hoon (The Boyz): C-class
- Draft:Qiuwen Baike: Start-class
- Draft:Quek Ling Kiong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hwang Hyun-jin: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Yuquan (mythology): Start-class
- Draft:The Inspector Wears Skirts II: Start-class
- Draft:ASEAN-Japan Centre: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Katsumi Ono (director): Start-class
- Draft:Raid on Royal Casino Marine: C-class
- Draft:Grand Mosque of Shadian: Stub-class
- Draft:Seo Chang-bin: C-class
- Draft:Duke Zhao of Lu: C-class
- Draft:Yagyū Domain: C-class
- Draft:Romain Jacquet-Lagrèze: C-class
- Draft:Kii-Shingu Domain: C-class
- Draft:Nariwa Domain: B-class
- Draft:Dongmyo Flea Market: Start-class
- Draft:By a Man's Face Shall You Know Him: Stub-class
- Draft:Kim Yoo-yeon (South Korean singer): C-class
- Draft:Wei Wuzu: Start-class
- Draft:Sayumi Kamakura: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Korean History (book series): Start-class
- Draft:Urato Domain: Start-class
- Draft:Yuko Iida: B-class
- Draft:Jeonghan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Junbo-Ritsugō: C-class
- Draft:Swallow (Japanese band): C-class
- Draft:Mashiyama Masatomo: Stub-class
- Draft:Imao Domain: Start-class
- Draft:Chaeryeong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:British concession of Hankow: C-class
- Draft:Jeongnang: GA-class
- Draft:Loli Kim: Start-class
- Draft:Hattori Tenjin Shrine: C-class
- Draft:Junki Kono: C-class
- Draft:Shhh (Kiss of Life song): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dream Garden (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:List of Hwasa live performances: C-class
- Draft:Keita Terazono: C-class
- Draft:Olle (alley): Start-class
- Draft:Seogwipo Rural Five-Day Market: Start-class
- Draft:Seogwipo Maeil Olle Market: C-class
- Draft:The Immortal Ascension: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sol Chin: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2000 Korean Series: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Frankenstein (2014 musical): C-class
- Draft:Japanese 45 cm torpedo: B-class
- Draft:Soda Kaichi: GA-class
- Draft:Bangsatap: B-class
- Draft:Norman Tolman: GA-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/North Asia (16)[edit]
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class
- Draft:FAB-1500: Start-class
- Draft:Rollan Serhiyenko: Start-class
- Draft:Economy of the Kazakh Soviet Socialist Republic: C-class
- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petropavlovsk operation: Start-class
- Draft:25th Tank Division (Soviet Union): Start-class
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:1986 Miran Shah incident: GA-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Ican: Start-class
- Draft:Russian conquest of Kabarda: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Riga (1919): C-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/South Asia (195)[edit]
- Draft:Khabra Khurd: Start-class
- Draft:Bhikamkore: Stub-class
- Draft:Vinay Gowda: C-class
- Draft:Council for Strategic and Defense Research: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Laughing Buddha (2024 Film): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Tudar Parbo: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Couroussoucoupom Assembly constituency: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Ansaris of Yusufpur: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Nisar Babu: C-class, COI, Possible spam
- Draft:Tullamulla Khirbhawani: C-class
- Draft:Kampu-i-mu'alla: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Chittor: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Muzaffar Aazim: C-class
- Draft:Ahmad Shah II's invasion of Mewar: C-class
- Draft:Tafsir e Naeemi: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:2024 Big Matches: C-class
- Draft:Sumanyu Satpathy: C-class
- Draft:Ashvin Borad: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dangaura Tharu: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gurahi (festival): Start-class
- Draft:49th Tamil Nadu State Film Awards: Start-class
- Draft:Shwapnopuron: Start-class
- Draft:Consulate General of the Islamic Republic of Iran in Mumbai: C-class
- Draft:Kumar Saurabh: Start-class
- Draft:Inspector Mahesh Jadhav: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Visheshwar Rai: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Indian medical colleges before Independence: Start-class
- Draft:V. M. Mahalingam (singer): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kashikanto Mukhopadhyay: Start-class
- Draft:Edagaiye Apaghatakke Karana: C-class
- Draft:Karm Chawla: Start-class
- Draft:Paribal Shallabugh: C-class
- Draft:Manmatha Nath Dutt: Start-class
- Draft:Yogi G Raj: Stub-class
- Draft:G. R. Iranna: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Anand Ingale: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Battle of Ladakh (1842): Start-class
- Draft:KunchaiKuttyPilla Sarvadhikaryakkar: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kingdom of Mewar - Delhi Sultanate Conflict (1326 to 1518): GA-class
- Draft:Urban Local Bodies in Odisha: Start-class
- Draft:Coronation of Rama and Sita: C-class
- Draft:Muheet Shabir: Stub-class
- Draft:Purno Saikia: C-class
- Draft:Mask (upcoming film): Start-class
- Draft:Mukti Dham Mukam: C-class
- Draft:Charles Mead: C-class
- Draft:Laxman Meesala: Start-class
- Draft:Second Huna invasion of India: GA-class
- Draft:Kaviya Kalanithi Maran: Start-class
- Draft:Chaithanya Unni: Start-class
- Draft:Kurella Vittalacharya: Start-class
- Draft:Akbar Shahpurwala: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dehradun Basmati Rice: C-class
- Draft:Aamil Keeyan Khan: Start-class
- Draft:Shukteerth: Stub-class
- Draft:Muhammad Monirul Gani: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mammootty Kampany: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mauda taluka: Stub-class
- Draft:Shandilya Samhita: Start-class
- Draft:Athar Amin Zargar: GA-class
- Draft:Amanmeet Singh: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Bangladesh heatwave: Start-class
- Draft:Ravindu Nawanjana: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Krishna Gadu Ante Oka Range: Start-class
- Draft:List of Tamil films of 2025: Start-class
- Draft:Tracxn: C-class
- Draft:Murder of Neha Hiremath: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Madan Bhandari University of Science and Technology: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karthik Tallam: Stub-class
- Draft:Thiyar: Stub-class
- Draft:Nathatop: Start-class
- Draft:Habibullah Bulbul: Start-class, COI
- Draft:VPM's B. N. Bandodkar College of Science: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Aanthai: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Orlim, Goa: C-class
- Draft:Lucy R. Forrest: C-class
- Draft:Barmuri (Baliapur): Stub-class
- Draft:Dhruvatara Joshi: C-class
- Draft:1986 Miran Shah incident: GA-class
- Draft:Battle of Egarosindur (1588): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:APNSwami: Start-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Comedy Stars: Start-class
- Draft:IRah (film): Stub-class
- Draft:Mandhip Khol: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Phariha: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Reconquest of Kangra: Start-class
- Draft:Indian School of Democracy: C-class
- Draft:Sri Ganesh: Start-class
- Draft:Jhalak Bahadur Magar: Stub-class
- Draft:Palode Santhosh: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Luva Nahid Choudhury: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Mughal-Safavid conflict (1542-1605): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nanikram Dharamdas Mirchandani: Start-class
- Draft:First Majhi ministry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jesus Calls: Start-class
- Draft:Nitin Kumar Gupta: Start-class
- Draft:Kaman Post: Start-class
- Draft:Aman Setu: Start-class
- Draft:Korvi Rakshand: Start-class
- Draft:Aboli: Start-class
- Draft:Nabventures: C-class, COI
- Draft:Location Accessible Multi-modal Initiative: C-class
- Draft:Bato - Road to Death: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:1984 Afghan Cross-Border Raid on Pakistan: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:SEESHA: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Umbarkhind: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sialia: Start-class
- Draft:Pope Pius XI Higher Secondary School, Kattanam: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sabita Dangol: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Mera Baba Nanak (2023): Start-class
- Draft:Nawab of Atrauli: C-class
- Draft:Amiya Pandav: C-class
- Draft:Amir Hamza (Pakistan Army officer): Start-class
- Draft:Demonte Colony II: Vengeance of the Unholy: C-class
- Draft:Sukesha: B-class
- Draft:Sapna Choudhary: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Somai Kisku: Start-class
- Draft:Janghai Junction Railway Station: Start-class
- Draft:Mitanshu Kawlekar: C-class
- Draft:Mughal-Safavid War of 1638: Start-class
- Draft:Yalda Royan: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Hansi: Start-class
- Draft:Prashna (film): C-class
- Draft:2021 Yeraguntla Village Local Body Election: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:My Dear Bootham (TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Nanak Naam Jahaz Hai: Start-class
- Draft:Thiruvancheri kavu: Start-class
- Draft:Minister of Home Affairs (Mizoram): Start-class
- Draft:Dipak Giri: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kashmir Advocates Association: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shahindha Ismail: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Notre Dame Math Club: C-class
- Draft:Nikhil D Datar: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:History of the Baizai Bangashes: C-class
- Draft:Peruvaram Mahadeva Temple: Stub-class
- Draft:Mallikarjun Hiremath: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:MasterChef India – Telugu season 2: C-class
- Draft:Deepak Malhotra (model): C-class
- Draft:Rode College: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Johney William Greene: C-class
- Draft:Pratikar(1987): Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:News Tamil 24x7: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Lingayat Vani (caste): C-class
- Draft:Vahika: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Khwaja Ajmal: Start-class
- Draft:Bhakra Railways: Start-class
- Draft:Tumi Amar: Start-class
- Draft:Bhavya Trikha: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Usha Tandon: Stub-class
- Draft:Karan Adani: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:MGH Group: C-class
- Draft:O Hey Shyam: Start-class
- Draft:Kanhangad - Kaniyur railway line: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Appa (title): Stub-class
- Draft:Nuri Mian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Devane (surname): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Anend C Chandran: C-class
- Draft:Rupanty Akid: Start-class
- Draft:Usha Ranjan Sen: C-class
- Draft:Salma Niazi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Purandakar Sarnaik: C-class
- Draft:Dolly Chaiwala (Sunil Pati): C-class
- Draft:Punnorkottu Mana: Start-class
- Draft:Sardar Abdul Wahab Khan: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gurbux Singh Grewal: Stub-class
- Draft:Na Baligh Afraad: C-class
- Draft:Ravi Modi: Start-class
- Draft:IdeaForge: Start-class
- Draft:Dishank Arora: C-class
- Draft:Jalpaiguri Municipality: Start-class
- Draft:Rajinikanth Vellalacheruvu (TV9 Rajinikanth): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Twin Battles of Debal: Stub-class
- Draft:Common Cause (India): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:CICADA (2024 FILM): Start-class
- Draft:Fazle Hasan Shishir: Start-class
- Draft:Sardar Jawala Singh Sandhu: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Swami Avimukteshwaranand Saraswati (2): Start-class
- Draft:Akhtar Hayat Khan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kashmiri Nationalism: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maratha Invasion of Rohilkhand: Stub-class
- Draft:Sacred Heart Church Bangalore, India: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Arun Kumar Mehta: Start-class
- Draft:Gopal Menon: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mohammad Rafique (musician): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:P. K. Narayana Pillai (born 1910): C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:The Maratha rebellion: Start-class
- Draft:Divya Bharathi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nenjathai Killadhe (2024 TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Buchi Babu Sana: Start-class
- Draft:1949 Afghan Coup Plot: Stub-class
- Draft:Abhishek Nigam: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:Mizanur Rahman Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Nutan (Nepalese Actor): Stub-class
- Draft:Rashtriya Jankranti Morcha: Start-class
- Draft:Suprava mondal (bengali actor): Start-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/Southeast Asia (47)[edit]
- Draft:Pleng Chan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Three-Color Fabric Belief: C-class
- Draft:Biyernes Santo (2021 film): Stub-class
- Draft:Ateneo de Zamboanga University Concert Band: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Traditional clothing in Thailand: C-class
- Draft:Shark Tank Thailand: C-class
- Draft:Guillrey Anthony Andal: GA-class
- Draft:Nono Sampono: Start-class
- Draft:Klong That: C-class
- Draft:Tengku Shariffuddin Shah: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Keubitbit: C-class
- Draft:Arvin Amatorio: Start-class
- Draft:Easybook: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Pisanu Suvanajata: Start-class
- Draft:KLP48: Start-class
- Draft:2023 Liga 1 U-16: Start-class
- Draft:Tarah Valencia: Start-class
- Draft:Markus Soegiarto: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Media Serbisyo Production Corporation: Start-class
- Draft:Sithy Heng: C-class
- Draft:Panitan Budkaew: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Defence Academy Royal Brunei Armed Forces: GA-class
- Draft:PropertyLimBrothers: Start-class
- Draft:Sok Prasith: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Permanent Representative of Malaysia to the United Nations: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Quek Ling Kiong: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 MNL League Cup final: Start-class
- Draft:Entertainment (Loso album): Start-class
- Draft:Edsel Galeos: Start-class
- Draft:2021 USARL season: GA-class
- Draft:Bigkis Pinoy Movement: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zonia Mejia: C-class
- Draft:Embassy of the Philippines, Riyadh: C-class
- Draft:Vietnam Militia and Self-Defence Force: C-class
- Draft:St. Joseph Shrine (Quezon City): C-class
- Draft:Tiger Reth: C-class
- Draft:Alyansa Para sa Bagong Pilipinas: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sart Duen Sib: C-class
- Draft:Cye Soriano: C-class
- Draft:Malaysia Vision Valley: GA-class
- Draft:Tropical Storm Sonca (2022): C-class
- Draft:Arey Ksat: Stub-class
- Draft:Amadea Angela Aquino: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Nguyễn Lân Thắng: C-class
- Draft:Rasuna Said LRT Station: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Chung Hwa Middle School, Bandar Seri Begawan: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Tengah Bus Interchange: Start-class
Geography/Regions/Asia/West Asia (75)[edit]
- Draft:1 March Memorandum of Turkey: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Ambassador (Israeli TV series): Start-class
- Draft:Adylat Al Bahar Mosque: Start-class
- Draft:Jamal Sari Nuseibeh: Start-class
- Draft:'alam al-mansûr: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Shamkor: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Tbilisi (1038–1040): Start-class
- Draft:Aref Naamani: C-class
- Draft:Kızıldere Incident: Start-class
- Draft:Evkaf Administration of Cyprus: Start-class
- Draft:Eyal Ofer Pavilion: Start-class
- Draft:John Aziz: Stub-class
- Draft:Consulate General of the Islamic Republic of Iran in Mumbai: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Gochouri: Start-class
- Draft:Prince Mohammed bin Salman of Bahrain: Start-class
- Draft:Khalil Sheikh: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Israeli Women's Basketball State Cup: C-class
- Draft:Edqus Mountain: C-class
- Draft:Zionists of Zion: Stub-class
- Draft:Ubla: C-class
- Draft:Erol Bulut (painter): C-class
- Draft:Ankara Center for Crisis and Policy Studies: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shaytan Mountain: C-class
- Draft:Masjed Soleyman Municipality: C-class
- Draft:The Ukrainian humanitarian operation in Georgia (1993): Start-class
- Draft:David Mittelberg: C-class
- Draft:Fereidoon Bidollahkhani: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Emily Schrader: GA-class
- Draft:Mohamed Abdalla Al Zaabi: C-class
- Draft:CAFU: Stub-class
- Draft:Meir Bar-Asher: C-class
- Draft:Kiarash Mosayebi: Start-class
- Draft:Dadash people: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Targeting civil defense personnel in Gaza 2023: Start-class
- Draft:Alon-Lee Green: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad bin Abdul Wahhab Al Faihani Palace: B-class
- Draft:Yossi Ben-Artzi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wadi Jib: B-class
- Draft:Battle of Hamadan (1503): Stub-class
- Draft:New Visions: C-class
- Draft:Embassy of the Philippines, Riyadh: C-class
- Draft:1981 Iran massacre: C-class
- Draft:Rania Ali: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Farid Allawerdi: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Armenia in the Early Bronze Age: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Husam Al-din Abu Al-hayja: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammed Nazmul Islam: C-class
- Draft:Entrée Capital: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wadi Barut: B-class
- Draft:Hawpa: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Al-Ahsa: C-class
- Draft:Al-arba' Mountain: C-class
- Draft:Al-Bosor: C-class
- Draft:Naber Family: C-class
- Draft:Jadd Hashem: C-class
- Draft:Public Voice band: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Saudi Super Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Mehmed: Fetihler Sultanı: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of aircraft hijackings and attacks on aircraft by Palestinian militant groups: C-class
- Draft:Çatma Mescit Hammam: C-class
- Draft:The Kivunim Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Queer Advocacy during the Israel-Gaza War: C-class
- Draft:Guy Dezent: Start-class
- Draft:Behzad Rasouli: Start-class
- Draft:Esteban Klor: Start-class, 7 past declines
- Draft:United Neutral Georgia: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Basra (1803): Stub-class
- Draft:Kurdish Impact on Palestine: Start-class
- Draft:Ajyal - Arab Division of HaShomer HaTzair: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Manuel Custódia: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Georgian Charter: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Souq Al-Shuyukh: C-class
- Draft:Al-Azhar Institute in Erbil: Start-class
- Draft:Kufranjah City: C-class
- Draft:Mawqaq: C-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/* (100)[edit]
- Draft:Ultras (ice hockey): Start-class
- Draft:La Palisiada: Start-class
- Draft:Roman Catholic Diocese of Wigry: Start-class
- Draft:Bila Tserkva National Agrarian University: C-class
- Draft:Pensions in Slovakia: C-class
- Draft:Andreas Huber: Start-class
- Draft:Leadec: C-class
- Draft:Wallester: Start-class
- Draft:Escape from Leopoldov prison: C-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Byzantine Society of the University of Oxford: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Fitzalan, 10th Baron Arundel: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Metalite: Start-class
- Draft:Christoph Rösener: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Donat Cherepanov: C-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Samuel Sulami: Start-class
- Draft:Diego Díez Ferreras: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:European Federation of National Institutions for Language: C-class
- Draft:Brent Liufau: Start-class
- Draft:Van Darkholme: C-class
- Draft:Cat in an Empty Apartment: B-class
- Draft:Saults (duo): Start-class
- Draft:BeWelcome: GA-class
- Draft:Pan-European Forum of Confraternities: Start-class
- Draft:Nando Sigona: Start-class
- Draft:Mirko Savoldi: Start-class
- Draft:United Fintech: Start-class
- Draft:Ice Hockey Arenas of the Commonwealth of Independent States: Start-class
- Draft:Ole Skovsmose: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Csilla Soós (glass artist): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Vienna Galahs Australian Football Club: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Celebrity Race Across the World series 1: B-class
- Draft:2024 Orienteering World Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Raluca Lazarut: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bernat dʻOlesa Rovera: C-class
- Draft:Antje Wiener: C-class
- Draft:Miguel and the Living Dead: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Better Finance: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:DVTK-Nyíregyháza Rivalry: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anna Piergentili: Start-class
- Draft:Order of Sanctissima Sophia: C-class
- Draft:Boris Pinkhasovich: Start-class
- Draft:Bastien Fazincani: Start-class
- Draft:Soumaila Diabate: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dominic V. Spinelli: C-class
- Draft:Bodo (company): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Freeholders of Newbiggin-by-the-Sea: Start-class
- Draft:Cheadle Town Stingers WFC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karl Herrligkoffer: B-class
- Draft:Maria Angelicoussis: Stub-class
- Draft:Bolot Temirov: C-class
- Draft:Bournemouth body parts murder: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Callum Thornley: Start-class
- Draft:Clemens Apprich: Start-class
- Draft:Kirill Kobrin: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul Francis Buck: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Collegiate church of Transfiguration in Garwolin: Start-class
- Draft:Josselin Bodley: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Internationalist Communist Tendency: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nizar Elkhater: C-class
- Draft:Rudolf Wachter: Start-class
- Draft:The Ark Synagogue: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Manuel Liebeke: Start-class
- Draft:Aimilianos (Vafeidis) of Simonopetra: Start-class
- Draft:Attila Melegh: C-class
- Draft:Hugo Parrou: Start-class
- Draft:Axel Desperes: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Souverbie: Start-class
- Draft:Good Guy Boris: Start-class
- Draft:Leonida Svitlychna: C-class
- Draft:Marco Carnà: B-class
- Draft:John Sigismund Maguire: Start-class
- Draft:Counties 1 Kent: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Luca Girotti (Judoka): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:European Cybersecurity Challenge: Stub-class
- Draft:Siege of Dorpat (1558): C-class
- Draft:Alstom Metropolis 98B: GA-class
- Draft:Lubań Śląski–Leśna railway: GA-class
- Draft:Maria Baranova: Start-class
- Draft:Étienne Beudant: GA-class
- Draft:Maryleen Schiltkamp: C-class
- Draft:Holhoș, Teodor: Start-class
- Draft:Theodor Ernst Mommsen (historian): C-class
- Draft:Government Ministry (Austria): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Magny shaft: B-class
- Draft:Macrobond Financial: Start-class
- Draft:Derek Lea: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:The Neighbours (pavilion): C-class
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:George Yannis: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Kerlenn Pondi: GA-class
- Draft:Poetry of Czesław Miłosz: B-class
- Draft:Jasmin Pfeifer: C-class
- Draft:Zsuzsanna Ozsváth: Start-class
- Draft:Joachim and the Apocalypse: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Gladiators (2024 British TV series) series 1: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Philip W. Blood: Start-class
- Draft:Jakup Ferri (artist): C-class
- Draft:The Conference: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Afonso Henriques Theatre: C-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Eastern Europe (75)[edit]
- Draft:Aliya Rustambeyova: C-class
- Draft:Pętla Autobusowo-Tramwajowa Turkusowa: C-class
- Draft:Vladimír Svatý: Start-class
- Draft:Borys Khersonskyi: Stub-class
- Draft:Defense of Alexandrovsky Fort (1870): C-class
- Draft:Helen Tóth: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:The White-Red-White Movement: Start-class
- Draft:Alexey Dobryden: Start-class
- Draft:Macroregiunea Trei: Stub-class
- Draft:Macroregiunea Doi: Stub-class
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class
- Draft:Barbascura X: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:FAB-1500: Start-class
- Draft:Nagyvárad: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Wacław Felczak Polish-Hungarian Cooperation Institute: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Stanislav Stanchev: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Rollan Serhiyenko: Start-class
- Draft:Economy of the Kazakh Soviet Socialist Republic: C-class
- Draft:Yefim Fiks: GA-class
- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Petropavlovsk operation: Start-class
- Draft:25th Tank Division (Soviet Union): Start-class
- Draft:Csaba Gombár: Start-class
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:Ľudovít Didi: C-class
- Draft:Volodymyr Nikiforenko: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:OSINT for Ukraine: Stub-class
- Draft:Denys Davydov: GA-class
- Draft:Interns Liga: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:Operation Atrina: Stub-class
- Draft:The Ukrainian humanitarian operation in Georgia (1993): Start-class
- Draft:German Volunteer Corps: C-class
- Draft:2023–24 GKS Katowice season: B-class
- Draft:Circassians in Poland: Start-class, 10 past declines
- Draft:HILT black light theatre Prague: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Liliya Busarova: Start-class
- Draft:Alim Aliev: C-class
- Draft:Show-Window of Eastern House: Start-class
- Draft:Długa noc: GA-class
- Draft:Denys Vasyliuk: Start-class
- Draft:Revived Soldiers Ukraine: Start-class
- Draft:Maksymil'yanivka, Pokrovsk Raion, Donetsk Oblast: Stub-class
- Draft:Czech-American TV: Start-class
- Draft:List of precious commemorative coins of Ukraine: B-class
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:Damian Duda: C-class
- Draft:Territorial center of recruitment and social support: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Ican: Start-class
- Draft:Bohemia and Moravia national football team: GA-class
- Draft:Aleh Trusaŭ: GA-class
- Draft:ORP Kujawiak (1917): GA-class
- Draft:Church of the Dormition of the Mother of God, Hrubieszów: GA-class
- Draft:ORP Nurek: GA-class
- Draft:Mircea Șeptilici: Start-class
- Draft:Pesa 401M: C-class
- Draft:Yana Deliradeva: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Imperial Kharkov University: C-class
- Draft:Pesa Mazovia: GA-class
- Draft:Ivelina Atanasova - Genchev: C-class
- Draft:Pesa Bydgostia: GA-class
- Draft:2024 Bucharest local elections: Start-class
- Draft:Saydulla Madaminov: Start-class
- Draft:Russian conquest of Kabarda: C-class
- Draft:Modertrans Poznań: GA-class
- Draft:Newag 19WE: GA-class
- Draft:Włodzimierz Marek Tulczyjew: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle on the Oreške fields: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of armed conflicts involving Poland against Czechia: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Riga (1919): C-class
- Draft:Horváth-Lugossy Gábor: C-class
- Draft:Mark Ginzburg: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Clothes in Poland: C-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Northern Europe (125)[edit]
- Draft:Marcis Skadmanis: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mid-Ulster English: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Kjetill Sigurd Jakobsen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Hospitium of the Grey Friars, Inverkeithing: Start-class
- Draft:Nordstern (Danish company): Start-class
- Draft:Nakkilan Nasta: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siôn Owens: Start-class
- Draft:Middlesex and North West London ACF: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Community co-operatives in the Highlands and Islands of Scotland: C-class
- Draft:Anthony George Ball (businessman): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:2024 British baseball season: C-class
- Draft:Seán P. Ó Ríordáin: GA-class
- Draft:GLF Schools: C-class
- Draft:University of Hertfordshire Hurricanes: C-class
- Draft:Common Ground Alliance: Start-class
- Draft:List of first ministers of Scotland by education: C-class
- Draft:Northern Ireland Bureau: Stub-class
- Draft:Tomás Finn: Start-class
- Draft:Cabinet Secretary for Net Zero and Energy: Start-class
- Draft:Howard Cox (British politician): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shaw Paterson: C-class
- Draft:Mikael Lawal: Start-class
- Draft:Inchmagrannachan: Start-class
- Draft:Ondato: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Loch na Beinne Mòire: Stub-class
- Draft:St Austell Golf Club: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Esben Rohde Kristensen: Start-class
- Draft:Peter Nielsen Klitz: Start-class
- Draft:Stedman Blower Architects: GA-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:Erik Johannessen (footballer, born 1971): GA-class
- Draft:Daragh Fleming: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Graffiti in Northern Ireland: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Truro Boscawen & Redannick: Stub-class
- Draft:Steven Lyn Evans: Start-class
- Draft:Harald Eidheim: Stub-class
- Draft:Mika Lavento: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Gravesend Dynamite: C-class
- Draft:Exupery International School: Start-class
- Draft:Tom Ealham: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Stafford (1069): C-class
- Draft:Fiona Rintoul: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Opoku: Stub-class
- Draft:Paul Hopfensperger: GA-class
- Draft:Beaubec Abbey: Start-class
- Draft:AirSeven: C-class
- Draft:Crediton Rural District: Stub-class
- Draft:Long Division Festival: Stub-class
- Draft:Gavin Monaghan: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Easterhouse Festival Society: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Fraser McGuire: Stub-class
- Draft:Dowles Church: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024–25 Northern Football League: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:I Love Limerick: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jan Peder Jalland: GA-class
- Draft:Ingve Bøe: GA-class
- Draft:Firth of Clyde Marine Protected Area: Stub-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Robert Anwyll: C-class
- Draft:2007 FA Women's Premier League Cup final: C-class
- Draft:Jac Norris: Stub-class
- Draft:Dave Conlon: C-class
- Draft:Woodlands, West Meon: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Westmeath Senior Hurling Championship: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Olustra: Start-class
- Draft:Egebjerg, Odsherred Municipality: Stub-class
- Draft:Claire van Straubenzee: Start-class
- Draft:Jimmy Dean (football manager): Stub-class
- Draft:Nils William Olsson: C-class
- Draft:David Logan (diplomat): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Nuns Island Theatre: Start-class
- Draft:Grant UK: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:De la Motte: Stub-class
- Draft:Steinar Lein: GA-class
- Draft:Alexander Fairlie of Braid: Start-class
- Draft:Lie-Størmer Center: Start-class
- Draft:Georg Allikas: C-class
- Draft:William Hammerton Smith: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:William Boleyn Archdeacon of Winchester d.1582: GA-class
- Draft:Aidan Dausch: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lewis family of Van, Glamorganshire: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Stefan Burchardt: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anna Agafia Egholm: C-class
- Draft:Holton Hall: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Ibiza (1109): Start-class
- Draft:Robin Deakin: C-class
- Draft:Glen Mhor: Start-class
- Draft:Together UK Foundation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anna Kernahan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of armed conflicts involving Ireland against the United Kingdom: Start-class
- Draft:John Paul Construction: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ako (ruler): C-class
- Draft:Capture of Christianstad: Start-class
- Draft:Damian Corless: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:UCC History Society: GA-class, COI
- Draft:Deputy Foreign Secretary: GA-class
- Draft:Cardiff Rivers Group: Start-class
- Draft:Camilla Mørk Røstvik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nina Wilson: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Revolutionary Communist Party (UK, 2024): Start-class
- Draft:Plymouth Chronicle: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Redbrae Massacre: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cora Scofield: Start-class
- Draft:St. Malachy's High School, Castlewellan: Start-class
- Draft:Grangetown Boys Club F.C.: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas D. Huckerby: GA-class
- Draft:Travis D. Frain: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2024 1922 Committee Leadership Contest: Start-class
- Draft:Michael Haynes (artist): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Arnold Hill (playwright): Stub-class
- Draft:Defense of Öresten fortress: Start-class
- Draft:Valdemarian Age: GA-class
- Draft:Robert Evans (land agent): C-class
- Draft:Element Isle: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Duggleby: C-class
- Draft:Crying Down the Lane: Start-class
- Draft:Bournemouth Writing Festival: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:G.K. Stothert & Co: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Brimsdown FC: Start-class
- Draft:Arkiv Digital: GA-class
- Draft:Battle of Riga (1919): C-class
- Draft:Princess Olga Dolgorouky: GA-class
- Draft:Llanthomas Castle Mound: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Callum Hiddleston: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Dano-Swedish War (1813-1814): GA-class
- Draft:Docklands (nightclub): C-class
- Draft:Patient and Client Council (Northern Ireland): Stub-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Southern Europe (76)[edit]
- Draft:Gaspar Sensi y Baldachi: Start-class
- Draft:Maks Pleteršnik: C-class
- Draft:College of Malaga: C-class
- Draft:Barletta New Lighthouse: Stub-class
- Draft:Agro giuglianese: Start-class
- Draft:Marta Soul: Stub-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Structure of the Slovenian Armed Forces: C-class
- Draft:Giovanni Storti: C-class
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:1988 Acropolis International Basketball Tournament: Stub-class
- Draft:Mbrothësia: Stub-class
- Draft:Karolina Gočeva discography: Start-class
- Draft:Córdoba Futsal: Start-class
- Draft:Sharon E. J. Gerstel: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Nebojša Delja: C-class
- Draft:Filip Borelli: C-class
- Draft:Pere-Enric de Ferran i de Rocabruna: C-class
- Draft:Vesa Velimirović: Stub-class
- Draft:Pietro Armanni: Start-class
- Draft:Giacomo Poretti: Start-class
- Draft:The League of Future Champions: Start-class
- Draft:Architecture of Guimarães: C-class
- Draft:Promotrice delle Belle Arti: Start-class
- Draft:Chiesa del Sacro Cuore di Maria: Start-class
- Draft:Clashes in Petrinje: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of ECU101 Chess Teachers: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Operation "Shield '94": Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gure Esku Dago: Stub-class
- Draft:API Ancona Refinery: Start-class
- Draft:Villa Casa Mia: Start-class
- Draft:Isybank: C-class
- Draft:The First Republic of Kosova 1989-1999: A Political History: C-class
- Draft:The 549th Motorized brigade: Start-class
- Draft:Luis Quintanilla: Start-class
- Draft:Altza: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Rosinjača forest: Start-class
- Draft:Melina Travlos: Stub-class
- Draft:Ivan Lerik: C-class
- Draft:Spanish Society on Gravitation and General Relativity: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zlatko Paković: C-class
- Draft:Sevastiana, Pella: Stub-class
- Draft:Cignaroli Academy and Brenzoni School of Painting and Sculpture: C-class
- Draft:Calderari: Start-class
- Draft:Ruptura (Political Collective): Start-class
- Draft:Giovanni Zurolo: C-class
- Draft:José Antonio Pamies: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Yaakov Beasley: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Ljubica Adžović: C-class
- Draft:Chiranna Zenevisi, Lady of Grabossa: Start-class
- Draft:Negroponte Family: C-class
- Draft:Makarije Zograf: Start-class
- Draft:Ermita de Nuestra Señora de la Peña: Start-class
- Draft:Love Island Malta: Start-class
- Draft:Cine34: Start-class
- Draft:Alessandro Montanari: Start-class
- Draft:Cabinet of Andrej Plenković III: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Renaissance in Ferrara: B-class
- Draft:Vasko Atanasov: Start-class
- Draft:Griffin Peebles: Start-class
- Draft:Jovan Teorijan: Start-class
- Draft:Velimir Djerasimovic: C-class
- Draft:Studenac Market: Start-class
- Draft:Savignano (Pontelatone): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Belgrade Garden: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Vuković: Start-class
- Draft:Miomir Đuričković: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ferrarese Dialect: B-class
- Draft:Toni Nakić: Start-class
- Draft:Priscus of Nocera: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle on the Oreške fields: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bruno del Pino: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bishop Jovan: Start-class
- Draft:Gerusija: Start-class
- Draft:Palazzo Riva (in the city): Start-class
- Draft:Antonio Capece Minutolo: C-class
- Draft:Architectural and artistic works of the Vittoriano: FA-class
Geography/Regions/Europe/Western Europe (96)[edit]
- Draft:Étoile de la Motte Tennis de table: Start-class
- Draft:Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Hamelin (bishop): Start-class
- Draft:Albert Bockstael: C-class
- Draft:Georg Andreas Gabler: Start-class
- Draft:Convivenza Foundation: C-class
- Draft:Byron Baciocchi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ifm group of companies: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wexy: Start-class
- Draft:Royal Collections of the Netherlands: C-class
- Draft:Eastern Catholicism in Belgium: Start-class
- Draft:Pro Aris et Focis (secret society): Start-class
- Draft:Idealspaten: C-class
- Draft:Illegal National Socialist: C-class
- Draft:Fridericus-Rex-Grenadiermarsch: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Antoine de Galbert: C-class
- Draft:Stanisław Kubacki: Start-class
- Draft:Wetsus: Start-class
- Draft:Feminists in the City: Start-class
- Draft:Anne Brorhilker: Start-class
- Draft:Westwing (company): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Occhio: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Linz Castle (Austria): C-class
- Draft:Jorg Schreuders: Start-class
- Draft:Julian Chartier: Start-class
- Draft:HexaTrek: Start-class
- Draft:Noord Nederlandsche P&I Club: C-class
- Draft:Hélène Van Coppenolle: Start-class
- Draft:Château de Jouy-en-Josas: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Burkert Pieske: C-class, COI
- Draft:Thomas Jaeger: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:European Semiconductor Manufacturing Company: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Esteban García (racing driver): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:EN3S: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Adrien Nussenbaum: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Simon Olivier: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bokela: C-class
- Draft:Gymnasium Soltau: B-class
- Draft:Vincent Monnikendam: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Herman van Diermen: Start-class
- Draft:MS Ham. 78.A.5: C-class
- Draft:Palast Barberini: B-class
- Draft:Leibniz Institute on Aging - Fritz Lipmann Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Gassem Mitri: Stub-class
- Draft:Non-Target Screening in the Rhine Basin: C-class
- Draft:International Wrist Arthroscopy Society: C-class
- Draft:Halbertsma: C-class
- Draft:Jean-Claude Jitrois: C-class
- Draft:Lambert Nypels: C-class
- Draft:Fabio Marra: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:FlowBank: C-class
- Draft:IFA Group: GA-class
- Draft:Elisabeth Champollion: Start-class
- Draft:The Affaire Lip: B-class
- Draft:Kurnig: C-class
- Draft:Claus Emmelmann: C-class
- Draft:Christian Amalvi: C-class
- Draft:Navina Sundaram: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Dietrich Albrecht (artist): C-class
- Draft:François Jaeger: Start-class
- Draft:Forum d'Octodure: C-class
- Draft:Wulfe Hound: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pure Air of the Mountain: For All and None: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jean Barreteau: C-class
- Draft:Grozon coal and saltworks: GA-class
- Draft:Macronade: C-class
- Draft:Old High Franconian language: Start-class
- Draft:Marienaltar (Conrad von Soest): C-class
- Draft:Crisis of July 1917: C-class
- Draft:Equine sector in Germany: GA-class
- Draft:Keesing Technologies: C-class
- Draft:Henri IV's white plume: B-class
- Draft:Spa Conference (2-3 July 1918): GA-class
- Draft:Beate Schroedl-Baurmeister: C-class
- Draft:Zoznegg (Mühlingen): C-class
- Draft:Imperial Guard Cavalry (First Empire): GA-class
- Draft:Château du Petit Trianon: B-class
- Draft:Gabriele Beger: Start-class
- Draft:Forbidden trains: C-class
- Draft:List of land vehicles in the German Army: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jean de Cherchemont: Stub-class
- Draft:Hohenbodman lime tree: B-class
- Draft:Edith Vernes: C-class
- Draft:4th Colonial Infantry Division (France): C-class
- Draft:24th Senegalese Tirailleurs Regiment: C-class
- Draft:Port of Boulogne-sur-Mer: B-class
- Draft:Organ of the Trocadéro Palace: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:French Pavilion of Versailles: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Customs road from Basel to its airport: Start-class
- Draft:Viticulture in Stuttgart: B-class
- Draft:Line from La Madeleine to Comines-France: C-class
- Draft:Universal Tongue: C-class
- Draft:Daniela Kadlec: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:L'Unie: Stub-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Stadionverbots-Decision: C-class
- Draft:Proposed Switzerland-United States Free Trade Agreement: C-class
Geography/Regions/Oceania (72)[edit]
- Draft:Laingane Italeli Talia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ngā Kapa Haka Kura Tuarua o Aotearoa: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: C-class
- Draft:Rhys Youlley: Start-class
- Draft:Ngāti Tukorehe: Start-class
- Draft:SWIM (musician): Start-class
- Draft:William Hart (businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Bell Resources Limited: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lachie Sullivan: Start-class
- Draft:Harry DeMattia: Start-class
- Draft:Barayuwa Munuŋgurr: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wanyubi Marika: Start-class
- Draft:Suresh Bhargava: B-class
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class
- Draft:William Hart (businessperson, born 1855): C-class
- Draft:Balcombe Grammar School: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:Results of the 2012 Queensland local elections: Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas Martin (pathologist): C-class
- Draft:Tom Roa: C-class
- Draft:Blair Kurtz: Start-class
- Draft:Baluka Maymuru: C-class
- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Eucalyptus (healthcare company): Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Christus Rex Pilgrimage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Geraldine High School: Start-class
- Draft:Peninsula Field Naturalists' Club: GA-class
- Draft:Corey Legge: C-class
- Draft:Ken Tucker (cycling coach): Stub-class
- Draft:Volcano Man: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Queens Ball and Community Awards: C-class
- Draft:Bang Xiao: Start-class
- Draft:Castrella, New South Wales: C-class
- Draft:Campbell Chessar: Start-class
- Draft:Jacqui Stockdale: Start-class
- Draft:Monash University Faculty of Education: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Māori Intertribal Wharekauri Conflict: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:North Queensland Sports Foundation: C-class
- Draft:Agricultural Compounds and Veterinary Medicines: Start-class
- Draft:Nick Lacey: C-class
- Draft:All-Australian umpires: B-class
- Draft:Jocelyn McPhie: C-class
- Draft:IMAX Sydney: Start-class
- Draft:Tobiahs Fakhri: Start-class
- Draft:Herbert William Sumner Gibson: Start-class
- Draft:Renmark High School: C-class
- Draft:Wasatch War Gulls: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Andrew Penhallow: C-class
- Draft:Tiago Quintal: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Black Peoples Union: Start-class
- Draft:Mount Drury: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Genton: Stub-class
- Draft:IMAX Melbourne: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:New Zealand Cabinet Office: C-class
- Draft:Master Builders Queensland: Start-class
- Draft:Bayley Hall: C-class
- Draft:Maksim Kasalovic: Start-class
- Draft:Bardot - Fashion Label: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jonathan Scott Gleeson: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Formidable Vegetable: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Susan K. Sell: Start-class
- Draft:Esther Anatolitis: Start-class
- Draft:The Traitors NZ: Start-class
- Draft:Ian Paulsen: C-class
- Draft:Tipping Point Australia: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:John Miller (Australian official): Start-class
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Liquor Act 2019 (Northern Territory): Start-class
- Draft:First Salvation Jane: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eamwit: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jack Skipper MC: Start-class, 1 past decline
History and Society/Business and economics (141)[edit]
- Draft:Rock Lititz: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:C. John Wilder: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:StriveTogether: C-class, COI
- Draft:Cardi Corporation: Start-class
- Draft:Altenloh, Brinck & Co. US, Inc: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Byron Baciocchi: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:USound GmbH: C-class
- Draft:Ifm group of companies: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Optimal Commodity Taxation Theory: Start-class
- Draft:Marmot Construction Works: Start-class
- Draft:Henry Katz and Company: Start-class
- Draft:Pensions in Slovakia: C-class
- Draft:Marketplaces Industry: C-class
- Draft:Ted Reiff: Start-class
- Draft:Leadec: C-class
- Draft:Wallester: Start-class
- Draft:Nordstern (Danish company): Start-class
- Draft:Community co-operatives in the Highlands and Islands of Scotland: C-class
- Draft:Reekon Tools: C-class
- Draft:Alli Connect: Start-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Excilio: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ankur Nagpal: Start-class
- Draft:Oxley Holdings: Start-class
- Draft:Idealspaten: C-class
- Draft:Vahdam India: Start-class
- Draft:Shark Tank Thailand: C-class
- Draft:Bell Resources Limited: Start-class
- Draft:Central Life Insurance Company: Stub-class
- Draft:The AZEK Company: C-class
- Draft:UniUni: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Honda X-ADV: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Westwing (company): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Asian Achiever Awards: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Occhio: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Carrozzeria Coriasco: Start-class
- Draft:Patton Clay Manufacturing Company: C-class
- Draft:Titus J. Galama: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pacific Dental Services: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:2028 American General Strike: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Heya Masr Foundation: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Amberstudent: Start-class
- Draft:Jason J. Hogg: Start-class
- Draft:NEO Energy: Start-class
- Draft:Easybook: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Ondato: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Motorcycle Industry Association: C-class
- Draft:United Fintech: Start-class
- Draft:Yamaha Passol S50: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul Rivett (businessman): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Tracxn: C-class
- Draft:European Cooperative for Rural Development: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Cryptocurrency tracing: C-class
- Draft:Correns Corporation: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Foundation of Regional Initiatives: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Maximal Extractable Value: Stub-class
- Draft:Revalize: C-class
- Draft:Consumers' Gas Company: Start-class
- Draft:ML Group: C-class
- Draft:AirSeven: C-class
- Draft:Sovereign Gold Bond: C-class
- Draft:Northwest LELO: C-class
- Draft:Direct Listing: Start-class
- Draft:Toyota Research Institute: Start-class
- Draft:History of Technology Companies in Washington, DC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Eurospares: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Better Finance: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Indian School of Democracy: C-class
- Draft:Yoshi Mobility: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fraser McGuire: Stub-class
- Draft:Mycorena: C-class
- Draft:Philippine Mining Act of 1995: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Novus Glass: Start-class
- Draft:Chance Maritime Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:Airspace (company): C-class
- Draft:Bodo (company): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Maria Angelicoussis: Stub-class
- Draft:Jam petrochemical company: Start-class
- Draft:Return on Time Invested method: C-class
- Draft:CloudMile: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Nabventures: C-class, COI
- Draft:PropertyLimBrothers: Start-class
- Draft:Dedalus S.P.A.: C-class
- Draft:PolyAI: Start-class
- Draft:Sodyo: C-class
- Draft:FlowBank: C-class
- Draft:IFA Group: GA-class
- Draft:Hope Child Africa: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Ben Luntz: C-class
- Draft:Tilt Five: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lyfeguard Limited: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Andrew Carnegie Fellows Program: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Socioeconomic Barbell: C-class
- Draft:Hydrox Corporation: C-class
- Draft:Marco Marco: Start-class
- Draft:Vixio Regulatory Intelligence: Start-class
- Draft:Kucoin: GA-class
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kudoboard: Stub-class
- Draft:Valiant TMS: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Edgardo Defortuna: C-class
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:Diagnostikare: GA-class, COI
- Draft:Tealyra: Start-class
- Draft:Green Hills 1: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:BlocPower: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Entrée Capital: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Río Tinto Minera: GA-class
- Draft:Whole Earth Center: C-class
- Draft:Rural Water Supply Network: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ove Granstrand: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:CEPRES International University: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ubuy: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Shalom Meckenzie: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thoth Open Metadata: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Pro REIT: Start-class
- Draft:Altenar: C-class, 5 past declines, COI
- Draft:Coolbet: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jack Mintz: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Labthink International and Instruments: B-class
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Guru (software company): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:David E. Crawford: Start-class
- Draft:GDEV: Start-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:Jack Schwartz Importer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bardot - Fashion Label: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Studenac Market: Start-class
- Draft:Macrobond Financial: Start-class
- Draft:Horizons for Homeless Children: Start-class
- Draft:Bolttech: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:World Climate Foundation: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Multi-portfolio-manager hedge fund: B-class
- Draft:Byte (company): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Joe Du Bey: Start-class
- Draft:Department of Economics, The New School: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Second Gilded Age: C-class
- Draft:Chief AI Officer (CAIO): C-class
- Draft:Value Village: C-class
- Draft:Proposed Switzerland-United States Free Trade Agreement: C-class
- Draft:Bucilla Corporation: Start-class
History and Society/Education (53)[edit]
- Draft:National Association of Student Councils: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:StriveTogether: C-class, COI
- Draft:Boston School for the Deaf: Start-class
- Draft:School of Professional Education and Executive Development: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Columbus Christian Academy: Start-class
- Draft:Association of Siamese Architects: C-class
- Draft:EarthPercent: Start-class
- Draft:Robert R Martin: Start-class
- Draft:Lumen Accreditation: Start-class
- Draft:GLF Schools: C-class
- Draft:Help For Free World: Start-class
- Draft:Al Batinah International School: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thomas More University of Applied Sciences: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Balcombe Grammar School: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Wilson Sheehan Lab for Economic Opportunities: C-class
- Draft:Heya Masr Foundation: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Amberstudent: Start-class
- Draft:Faculty of Party Wall Surveyors: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:University of Rio de Janeiro's Law School: C-class
- Draft:North Wilkesboro City Schools: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Earth Law Center: Start-class
- Draft:Geraldine High School: Start-class
- Draft:Exupery International School: Start-class
- Draft:Gymnasium Soltau: B-class
- Draft:Global Learning Opportunities in Business Education: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Foundation of Regional Initiatives: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mt. Airy Elementary School: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Alaska Reads Act: Start-class
- Draft:Stem Education in Ghana: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Old Donation School: C-class
- Draft:College Republicans of America: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:SEESHA: C-class
- Draft:Hope Child Africa: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Andrew Carnegie Fellows Program: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:First Nation of Ojibwe California: Start-class
- Draft:Nicholas Bacon Law Society: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Deep Learning Indaba: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:AltaSea at the Port of Los Angeles: C-class
- Draft:CEPRES International University: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Colegio de la Medalla Milagrosa: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:St. John's College (Arkansas): Stub-class
- Draft:Testing Accommodations: Start-class
- Draft:The Kivunim Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:St. Malachy's High School, Castlewellan: Start-class
- Draft:Horizons for Homeless Children: Start-class
- Draft:Ruidoso High School, New Mexico: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ballard Center for Social Impact: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:World Climate Foundation: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Pre-colonial trade routes in Africa: C-class
- Draft:Peaceland University: Start-class
- Draft:The Princeton-Blairstown Center: C-class
- Draft:Medina Valley High School: Start-class
- Draft:Dawere International High School: Start-class
History and Society/History (12)[edit]
- Draft:Giovanni Zurolo: C-class
- Draft:Chiranna Zenevisi, Lady of Grabossa: Start-class
- Draft:Negroponte Family: C-class
- Draft:Junbo-Ritsugō: C-class
- Draft:Vahika: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Saçbağli Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:William Edward (W.E.) Lunt: C-class
- Draft:Cora Scofield: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Basra (1803): Stub-class
- Draft:Priscus of Nocera: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ismihan Baharnaz Sultan: Start-class
- Draft:Architectural and artistic works of the Vittoriano: FA-class
History and Society/Military and warfare (101)[edit]
- Draft:Frederic C. Teich, Jr.: Start-class
- Draft:Aliya Rustambeyova: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Shamkor: Start-class
- Draft:Siege of Tbilisi (1038–1040): Start-class
- Draft:2S38 Derivatsiya-PVO: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Kampu-i-mu'alla: C-class
- Draft:Defense of Alexandrovsky Fort (1870): C-class
- Draft:Siege of Chittor: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:United States Army Chief Information Officer: C-class
- Draft:Alexey Dobryden: Start-class
- Draft:Motor Rifle Troops (Soviet Union): C-class
- Draft:FAB-1500: Start-class
- Draft:HMS Salamander (J86): C-class
- Draft:Battle of Hashidayama: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rollan Serhiyenko: Start-class
- Draft:Human Engineering Research Laboratories 2: C-class
- Draft:Coast Guard BASE Elizabeth City: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Economy of the Kazakh Soviet Socialist Republic: C-class
- Draft:Designated Reserves (Czech Republic): C-class
- Draft:Salvador Ribeiro de Sousa: C-class
- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of listings of US military actions: C-class
- Draft:Petropavlovsk operation: Start-class
- Draft:Muhammad Monirul Gani: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:25th Tank Division (Soviet Union): Start-class
- Draft:Valentin Bobryshev: C-class
- Draft:List of current equipment of the Peshmerga: C-class
- Draft:Donald Trump Military Disrespect Controversy: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Stafford (1069): C-class
- Draft:Clashes in Petrinje: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:1986 Miran Shah incident: GA-class
- Draft:Operation Atrina: Stub-class
- Draft:The Ukrainian humanitarian operation in Georgia (1993): Start-class
- Draft:German Volunteer Corps: C-class
- Draft:128th Field Artillery Regiment (United States): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:356th Infantry Regiment (United States): Start-class
- Draft:Operation "Shield '94": Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elbit Crossbow: Start-class
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Portevent's Mill: Stub-class
- Draft:307th Engineer Battalion: Start-class
- Draft:Juan Suero: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Lambert Nypels: C-class
- Draft:Lieutenant Colonel Robert Anwyll: C-class
- Draft:The 549th Motorized brigade: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Rosinjača forest: Start-class
- Draft:Denys Vasyliuk: Start-class
- Draft:1984 Afghan Cross-Border Raid on Pakistan: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Battle of Umbarkhind: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Timoteo Ogando: C-class
- Draft:Battle of Òsogbo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Japanese 61 cm torpedo: C-class
- Draft:Operation Blackleg: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Battle of Hamadan (1503): Stub-class
- Draft:Thomas P. Sherman: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Damian Duda: C-class
- Draft:Mughal-Safavid War of 1638: Start-class
- Draft:122nd Cavalry Regiment (United States): Start-class
- Draft:Herbert William Sumner Gibson: Start-class
- Draft:243rd Combat Engineer Battalion: C-class
- Draft:Territorial center of recruitment and social support: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Vietnam Militia and Self-Defence Force: C-class
- Draft:SS Minnetonka (1901): B-class
- Draft:John Sigismund Maguire: Start-class
- Draft:Wulfe Hound: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Battle of Ibiza (1109): Start-class
- Draft:Johney William Greene: C-class
- Draft:John Kline (general): C-class
- Draft:Iraqi Air Defence Command: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ako (ruler): C-class
- Draft:Capture of Lubumbashi: B-class
- Draft:Siege of Dorpat (1558): C-class
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: Start-class
- Draft:Capture of Christianstad: Start-class
- Draft:Battle of Ican: Start-class
- Draft:Crisis of July 1917: C-class
- Draft:Spa Conference (2-3 July 1918): GA-class
- Draft:Mohammad Hyasat: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:ORP Kujawiak (1917): GA-class
- Draft:ORP Nurek: GA-class
- Draft:Imperial Guard Cavalry (First Empire): GA-class
- Draft:Battle of Summerfield: Start-class
- Draft:Forbidden trains: C-class
- Draft:List of land vehicles in the German Army: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Detachment 1: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:4th Colonial Infantry Division (France): C-class
- Draft:24th Senegalese Tirailleurs Regiment: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Basra (1803): Stub-class
- Draft:Defense of Öresten fortress: Start-class
- Draft:Transport Helicopter Regiment 30: Start-class
- Draft:Saydulla Madaminov: Start-class
- Draft:Russian conquest of Kabarda: C-class
- Draft:Battle on the Oreške fields: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Battle of Riga (1919): C-class
- Draft:AIM-174 air-to-air missile: C-class
- Draft:Japanese 45 cm torpedo: B-class
- Draft:Philip W. Blood: Start-class
- Draft:The Maratha rebellion: Start-class
- Draft:Dano-Swedish War (1813-1814): GA-class
History and Society/Politics and government (120)[edit]
- Draft:Frank Carrington, Jr.: C-class
- Draft:Gibana: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Interview Under Caution: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Couroussoucoupom Assembly constituency: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Waking Up (MJ Cole and Freya Ridings song): Start-class
- Draft:David Tikoian: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas White Melville Winder: C-class
- Draft:Rhys Youlley: Start-class
- Draft:Cyber Solidarity Act: C-class
- Draft:Tex Lezar: GA-class
- Draft:SWIM (musician): Start-class
- Draft:Government Budgeting in Slovakia: C-class
- Draft:William Hart (businessman): Start-class
- Draft:Gender and Sexual Based Violence Against Rohingya Women in Myanmar: C-class
- Draft:Bell Resources Limited: Start-class
- Draft:Marcus Younis: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lachie Sullivan: Start-class
- Draft:Harry DeMattia: Start-class
- Draft:Barayuwa Munuŋgurr: GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Wanyubi Marika: Start-class
- Draft:Suresh Bhargava: B-class
- Draft:2015 Lincoln, Nebraska mayoral election: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Principles on Effective Interviewing for Investigations and Information Gathering (Mendez Principles): B-class
- Draft:Hart, Hitchcock and Co: C-class
- Draft:Donat Cherepanov: C-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:European Union's Critical Maritime Infrastructure Protection: C-class
- Draft:William Hart (businessperson, born 1855): C-class
- Draft:Common Ground Alliance: Start-class
- Draft:Balcombe Grammar School: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Rosemary Tuck: C-class
- Draft:Results of the 2012 Queensland local elections: Stub-class
- Draft:Alliance for Mexico (2006): Start-class
- Draft:James C. Egan: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:2026 Los Angeles mayoral election: Stub-class
- Draft:Second Program of the CPSU: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Blair Kurtz: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Jaeger: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Baluka Maymuru: C-class
- Draft:Abdul Quddoos Al-Azhari: C-class
- Draft:Jackson Correctional Institution, Wisconsin: Stub-class
- Draft:SECURE 2.0 Act: Start-class
- Draft:PURSC (United Party of the Socialist Revolution of Cuba): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Integrated Revolutionary Organizations: C-class
- Draft:Esben Rohde Kristensen: Start-class
- Draft:Maritime environmental crime: C-class
- Draft:Robert Floyd (diplomat): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Christus Rex Pilgrimage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Truro Boscawen & Redannick: Stub-class
- Draft:Peninsula Field Naturalists' Club: GA-class
- Draft:Corey Legge: C-class
- Draft:2024 West Virginia elections: Start-class
- Draft:Ken Tucker (cycling coach): Stub-class
- Draft:Paul Hopfensperger: GA-class
- Draft:Volcano Man: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Socialism in Libya: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Sheetz v. County of El Dorado: C-class
- Draft:The Burnham-Nobles Digital Archive: C-class
- Draft:Sixteenth Odisha Vidhan Sabha: Start-class
- Draft:Queens Ball and Community Awards: C-class
- Draft:David Gamage: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Law of Crime Concentration: Start-class
- Draft:Bang Xiao: Start-class
- Draft:Castrella, New South Wales: C-class
- Draft:2004 California Mock United States Senate Election: Stub-class
- Draft:Campbell Chessar: Start-class
- Draft:First Majhi ministry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shomari Figures: C-class
- Draft:College Republicans of America: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jacqui Stockdale: Start-class
- Draft:Karl Herrligkoffer: B-class
- Draft:The Permanent Review Tribunal of Mercosur: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Monash University Faculty of Education: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:North Queensland Sports Foundation: C-class
- Draft:Bournemouth body parts murder: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Logan (diplomat): Start-class, COI
- Draft:Nick Lacey: C-class
- Draft:Lawrence Finkelstein: Start-class
- Draft:All-Australian umpires: B-class
- Draft:Virtual Prison Furlough: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Bronx Conservative Party: Start-class
- Draft:Jocelyn McPhie: C-class
- Draft:Andrew James Bates: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Internationalist Communist Tendency: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:IMAX Sydney: Start-class
- Draft:Tobiahs Fakhri: Start-class
- Draft:Renmark High School: C-class
- Draft:Wasatch War Gulls: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Point Nepean Quarantine Station: C-class
- Draft:Psychomodulatory substances: B-class
- Draft:Andrew Penhallow: C-class
- Draft:Tiago Quintal: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Black Peoples Union: Start-class
- Draft:Deputy Foreign Secretary: GA-class
- Draft:Cabinet of Andrej Plenković III: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Revolutionary Communist Party (UK, 2024): Start-class
- Draft:Genton: Stub-class
- Draft:IMAX Melbourne: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:List of Canadian electoral districts (2013–2023): Start-class
- Draft:Master Builders Queensland: Start-class
- Draft:Bayley Hall: C-class
- Draft:Government Ministry (Austria): Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Maksim Kasalovic: Start-class
- Draft:2024 Bucharest local elections: Start-class
- Draft:Jonathan Scott Gleeson: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Formidable Vegetable: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jalpaiguri Municipality: Start-class
- Draft:2024 1922 Committee Leadership Contest: Start-class
- Draft:Susan K. Sell: Start-class
- Draft:Common Cause (India): Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Esther Anatolitis: Start-class
- Draft:Ian Paulsen: C-class
- Draft:Georgian Charter: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Tipping Point Australia: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:John Miller (Australian official): Start-class
- Draft:Adam Dovile: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Liquor Act 2019 (Northern Territory): Start-class
- Draft:First Salvation Jane: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Second Gilded Age: C-class
- Draft:Jack Skipper MC: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rashtriya Jankranti Morcha: Start-class
History and Society/Society (52)[edit]
- Draft:Vandalism of Ruby Deluxe Bar: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Colette Colfer: C-class
- Draft:Bobbi Pickard: Start-class
- Draft:Konstantin Dmitrievich Nabokov: Start-class
- Draft:Yarynak: Start-class
- Draft:Hikaru Wakeel Hayakawa: C-class
- Draft:Decembrists' Wives: Start-class
- Draft:Huang Jian-jhong: Start-class
- Draft:Earthling Ed: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:FAB-1500: Start-class
- Draft:Alexandra Skubova: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lauren KITTENS Abedini: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Merano Poetry Prize: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mariya Dolgorukova: Start-class
- Draft:Nando Sigona: Start-class
- Draft:Recognition of homosexual relationships in Hinduism: C-class
- Draft:Su Hongda: C-class
- Draft:Petropavlovsk operation: Start-class
- Draft:Maritime environmental crime: C-class
- Draft:Zero Waste International Alliance: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Republic of Taiwan Provisional Government: C-class
- Draft:Siege of Turgai (1916): Start-class
- Draft:Federation of Southern Cooperatives/Land Assistance Fund: C-class
- Draft:Operation Atrina: Stub-class
- Draft:For a Change Fund: C-class
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:Insurgency in Kabardino-Balkaria: GA-class
- Draft:Morgana Cosmica: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:German Khodos: C-class
- Draft:KOI8-O: Start-class, Possible vandalism
- Draft:Global Initiative of Sustainable Agriculture and Environment: Start-class
- Draft:Point of Pride: Start-class
- Draft:Environment impacts in South Sudan: C-class
- Draft:Ebenezer Gay: Start-class
- Draft:Anna Kernahan: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:David Douglas Kelley: GA-class
- Draft:Battle of the Salnitsa river: Start-class
- Draft:Transgender marriage: Start-class
- Draft:On-farm hatching: C-class
- Draft:Imperial Kharkov University: C-class
- Draft:Demosthenian Institute: Stub-class
- Draft:A. E. Perkins: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Queer Advocacy during the Israel-Gaza War: C-class
- Draft:Alibi's: Stub-class
- Draft:Cristina Eisenberg: C-class
- Draft:Martha Miller (author): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:World Climate Foundation: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Russian conquest of Kabarda: C-class
- Draft:Pollution in Ghana: Start-class
- Draft:Trans Aid Cymru: C-class
- Draft:Eric Phillips (activist): Start-class
History and Society/Transportation (56)[edit]
- Draft:MBTA Bilevel Cars: C-class
- Draft:MV Ohamana: Start-class
- Draft:F-WWEY: Start-class
- Draft:Robert E. Bourke Jr.: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Carrozzeria Coriasco: Start-class
- Draft:HMS Salamander (J86): C-class
- Draft:Pinnacle-class cruise ship (2016): Start-class
- Draft:Aviage Systems: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:PAVE (aviation mnemonic): Stub-class
- Draft:Coast Guard BASE Elizabeth City: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:CN Chicago Subdivision,: Start-class
- Draft:Hou Shur-Tzy: C-class
- Draft:John Richard Harding: Start-class
- Draft:Chicago, Madison and Northern Railroad (1886–1903): C-class
- Draft:BlackSky Technology: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:AirSeven: C-class
- Draft:Toyota Vellfire: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Anguilla Air Services: Start-class
- Draft:Chance Maritime Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:Comet (marque): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:MS H.U. Sverdrup II: C-class
- Draft:Air China Flight 183: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Northern Indiana Railway: Start-class
- Draft:Wei Yu 18: C-class
- Draft:ThunderFly TF-G2: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Janghai Junction Railway Station: Start-class
- Draft:SXM Airways: Start-class
- Draft:Stoke Space FFSC Engine: Start-class
- Draft:1987 Egyptair Airbus A300 crash: Start-class
- Draft:SS Minnetonka (1901): B-class
- Draft:Wulfe Hound: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:SS Jassim: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Yutong U11DD: Start-class
- Draft:Johney William Greene: C-class
- Draft:Bhakra Railways: Start-class
- Draft:Alstom Metropolis 98B: GA-class
- Draft:ORP Kujawiak (1917): GA-class
- Draft:Lubań Śląski–Leśna railway: GA-class
- Draft:ORP Nurek: GA-class
- Draft:Kanhangad - Kaniyur railway line: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Artemis 6: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Pesa 401M: C-class
- Draft:List of aircraft hijackings and attacks on aircraft by Palestinian militant groups: C-class
- Draft:Ronchamp coal mine railway: B-class
- Draft:Institution of Locomotive Engineers: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Coyote station: GA-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Shanghai Metro DC01: C-class
- Draft:List of Starship Launches: GA-class
- Draft:Customs road from Basel to its airport: Start-class
- Draft:Transport Helicopter Regiment 30: Start-class
- Draft:Brookland–Potomac Park Line: C-class
- Draft:G.K. Stothert & Co: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rasuna Said LRT Station: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Buick Engines: Stub-class
- Draft:Tengah Bus Interchange: Start-class
STEM/* (320)[edit]
- Draft:Yare and Bure One Design: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible undefined
- Draft:Moshe Sidi: C-class
- Draft:Global Organization of Multi-Day Ultramarathoners: Start-class
- Draft:Integrated Flood Management: Start-class
- Draft:StriveTogether: C-class, COI
- Draft:FloodSax alternative sandbags: Start-class
- Draft:The SAMR model: Start-class
- Draft:Kieran Murphy (physician): Start-class
- Draft:MoonLake Immunotherapeutics: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Otto Bihler Maschinenfabrik: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Printer's Waste: Start-class
- Draft:Kjetill Sigurd Jakobsen: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ehsan Samei: Start-class
- Draft:Ifm group of companies: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Arthur L Frank: Start-class
- Draft:Inverse Planning: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Vision Rehabilitation Therapist: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Intercultural Telecollaboration: C-class
- Draft:Marmot Construction Works: Start-class
- Draft:Qirda (sword): Stub-class
- Draft:Beca 18: C-class
- Draft:Road signs in Texas: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Gema Revuelta: Stub-class
- Draft:David H. Russell: Start-class
- Draft:2S38 Derivatsiya-PVO: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Opotek: Start-class
- Draft:Leadec: C-class
- Draft:Irfan Rahman (Researcher/Scientist): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Sang-Dai Park: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Imaging Neuroscience: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Helge Dedek: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:C-tv Konferenz: C-class
- Draft:Polycentric Approach to the Management of Urban Waters: C-class
- Draft:United States Army Chief Information Officer: C-class
- Draft:Lindsey Ross (neurosurgeon): C-class
- Draft:Christopher Plenzich: C-class
- Draft:Jill Viles: C-class
- Draft:Conscious discipline: C-class
- Draft:Dartmouth Atlas of Health Care: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:GrowUp Farms: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Incineration in Japan: Start-class
- Draft:Vimal Mishra: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Sarah Kucenas: C-class
- Draft:BS 9251: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jessica J Connelly: C-class
- Draft:The Asia-Pacific Journal: Japan Focus: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Analisa Sciememi: C-class
- Draft:Lee A. Doernte: C-class
- Draft:Immature sperm: Start-class
- Draft:The AZEK Company: C-class
- Draft:Marwan Krunz: C-class
- Draft:Wetsus: Start-class
- Draft:Alison Barth: C-class
- Draft:Bronze Ratio: Start-class
- Draft:ICBO: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Natalia Bellan: Start-class
- Draft:Sim4Life: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Petros Koutrakis: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Susan L. Epstein: Start-class
- Draft:Suresh Bhargava: B-class
- Draft:Eidogen-Sertanty: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Christoph Rösener: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Westwing (company): GA-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Principles on Effective Interviewing for Investigations and Information Gathering (Mendez Principles): B-class
- Draft:Effectuation: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:European Union's Critical Maritime Infrastructure Protection: C-class
- Draft:American Clinical Board of Nutrition: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Patton Clay Manufacturing Company: C-class
- Draft:Floating architecture: C-class
- Draft:Aragats Cosmic Ray Research Station: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Titus J. Galama: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Rance Cleaveland: B-class
- Draft:Minimax linkage: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Luis Fierro: C-class
- Draft:Heran Darwin: C-class
- Draft:Paul Bates (hydrology): C-class
- Draft:Soroush Saghafian: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Director of Rodent Mitigation (rat czar): C-class
- Draft:Dimitris Zissis: Start-class
- Draft:Wilson Sheehan Lab for Economic Opportunities: C-class
- Draft:Chinfei Chen: C-class
- Draft:Paola Marignani: Start-class
- Draft:Human Engineering Research Laboratories 2: C-class
- Draft:Coast Guard BASE Elizabeth City: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Howard Cox (British politician): Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Harry Stallworthy: Stub-class
- Draft:Purno Saikia: C-class
- Draft:Catherine M. Cahill: Start-class, COI
- Draft:2028 American General Strike: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Iberoamerican Academy of Management: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Catalog of MCA Control Patterns: C-class
- Draft:Cambrian Crossing, Alberta: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Protein Imager: Stub-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Nathalie Rochefort (neuroscientist): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Xiaorong Liu (neuroscientist): C-class
- Draft:Jason J. Hogg: Start-class
- Draft:Faculty of Party Wall Surveyors: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Burkert Pieske: C-class, COI
- Draft:Living Media Art: C-class
- Draft:Triparna Sen (biologist): Start-class
- Draft:Newton's method for systems of nonlinear equations: C-class
- Draft:Chintan Vaishnav: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:John Richard Harding: Start-class
- Draft:Easybook: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:N. S. Nappinai: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Earth Protectors: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Ondato: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Jackson Correctional Institution, Wisconsin: Stub-class
- Draft:Julius Fridriksson: B-class
- Draft:Constructal Law: C-class
- Draft:Parabolic Hausdorff dimension: Start-class
- Draft:Richard DeGrandpre: C-class
- Draft:European Semiconductor Manufacturing Company: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Maritime environmental crime: C-class
- Draft:Karl S. Pister: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Anne-Sophie Duwez: Start-class
- Draft:Robert Floyd (diplomat): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Prophet VS: C-class
- Draft:Maria Dimakopoulou: Start-class
- Draft:Renewable assignments: Start-class
- Draft:Parallelism (laboratory test): C-class
- Draft:Lisa A. Gennetian: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:GASB 96: Start-class
- Draft:Qiu Aici: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dorothy M. Skinner: C-class
- Draft:James F Woodward: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Claude-Hélène Mayer: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lisa Genzel: C-class
- Draft:American Ringtail: Start-class
- Draft:Playa San Juan Leighton: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Jayanthi Sivaswamy: C-class
- Draft:Wenis: Start-class
- Draft:Melville Sahyun: C-class
- Draft:Environmental Information System: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Lucy R. Forrest: C-class
- Draft:Audius (blockchain music network): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Bernat dʻOlesa Rovera: C-class
- Draft:Fleur Zeldenrust: C-class
- Draft:Silas Bronson: GA-class
- Draft:Perceptronium: Start-class
- Draft:Leibniz Institute on Aging - Fritz Lipmann Institute: Start-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:List of programmes broadcast by Disney Channel (UK and Ireland): B-class
- Draft:Ula Yvette Taylor: C-class
- Draft:MIT Morningside Academy for Design: C-class
- Draft:Toyota Research Institute: Start-class
- Draft:Self-rake reaper: Start-class
- Draft:Oliver Aberth: Start-class
- Draft:Yoshi Mobility: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Victor Varshavsky: C-class
- Draft:API Ancona Refinery: Start-class
- Draft:Law of Crime Concentration: Start-class
- Draft:Foundamental: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Raycho Raychev: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:David M. L. Sills: Start-class
- Draft:Non-Target Screening in the Rhine Basin: C-class
- Draft:Neil J. Dorans: Stub-class
- Draft:Light: Advanced Manufacturing: Stub-class
- Draft:Onomea Bay: Stub-class
- Draft:Faculty of Medicine Foča, University of East Sarajevo: Start-class
- Draft:Pooley-Tupy theorem: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Novus Glass: Start-class
- Draft:Lincoln 2.0: Start-class
- Draft:Pierre Chandon: Start-class
- Draft:International Wrist Arthroscopy Society: C-class
- Draft:Nga Lee (Sally) Ng: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Michael Filler: Start-class, COI
- Draft:David W. Flaherty: Start-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Offshore Sensing: Start-class
- Draft:Cyndi Coon: C-class
- Draft:Lukas Czinger: Start-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Dilfuza Egamberdieva: C-class
- Draft:Women First Digital: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Apple: Sex, Drugs, Motherhood and the Recovery of the Feminine: C-class
- Draft:Dan Berlau: C-class
- Draft:Timothy Healey (mathematician): Start-class
- Draft:Richard van Wezel: C-class
- Draft:Valet Parking Service: Start-class
- Draft:Lev Klyatis: C-class
- Draft:Maribel Romero: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Ronalds Gonzalez: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Karl Herrligkoffer: B-class
- Draft:Michael K. Hole: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Bulletin of Geography. Socio-economic Series: Start-class
- Draft:Brad Feuer: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Smith Color System: C-class
- Draft:International Authors Forum: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Return on Time Invested method: C-class
- Draft:Itamar Harel: C-class
- Draft:Johan Gaume: C-class
- Draft:Location Accessible Multi-modal Initiative: C-class
- Draft:Paloma Merodio Gómez: C-class
- Draft:Spanish Society on Gravitation and General Relativity: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Syn Schmitt: C-class
- Draft:Ehud Lehrer: Start-class
- Draft:Dedalus S.P.A.: C-class
- Draft:Harish Bhaskaran: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Dev Dass Manandhar: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:IFA Group: GA-class
- Draft:Qiuwen Baike: Start-class
- Draft:John M. Dorsey, Jr.: Start-class, COI
- Draft:Agricultural Compounds and Veterinary Medicines: Start-class
- Draft:Karin Roelofs: B-class
- Draft:Tilt Five: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Andrew Carnegie Fellows Program: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:QualCoder: C-class, 5 past declines
- Draft:Claus Emmelmann: C-class
- Draft:Faiza Qureshi: Start-class
- Draft:Benjamin Rivlin: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Lie-Størmer Center: Start-class
- Draft:First Nation of Ojibwe California: Start-class
- Draft:Virtual Prison Furlough: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Donna Slonim: C-class
- Draft:George Gale (philosopher of science): C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cynthia Moss (neuroscientist): C-class
- Draft:Stefan Pastine: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jocelyn McPhie: C-class
- Draft:The Canadian Hydrogen Observatory and Radio-transient Detector (CHORD): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Trust Game: Start-class
- Draft:Manuel Liebeke: Start-class
- Draft:Dhiya Al-Jumeily: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Kudoboard: Stub-class
- Draft:European Society for Radiation and Oncology: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aimilianos (Vafeidis) of Simonopetra: Start-class
- Draft:Attila Melegh: C-class
- Draft:François Jaeger: Start-class
- Draft:Shao Li: Start-class, 6 past declines
- Draft:Harry Lister Riley: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cynthia Chestek: Start-class
- Draft:Point of Pride: Start-class
- Draft:International Particle Accelerator Conference: Start-class
- Draft:Alex Balekian: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mummification (Bondage): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Society for Equity Neuroscience (SEQUINS): Stub-class
- Draft:Diagnostikare: GA-class, COI
- Draft:Psychomodulatory substances: B-class
- Draft:Maria Guadalupe Guzmán: C-class
- Draft:Chen Xiaodong (materials scientist): C-class
- Draft:Nikhil D Datar: C-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Journal of Law, Economics, and Policy: Start-class
- Draft:Asylum Case Information Database: Start-class
- Draft:Doreen Assaad: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Paul A. Kirschner: C-class
- Draft:Tatyana G. Rautian: Stub-class
- Draft:Yutong U11DD: Start-class
- Draft:Bryan Leach: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ateneo Intellectual Property Office: C-class
- Draft:John Paul Construction: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Christopher Sanchez: Start-class
- Draft:Maniilaq Association: Start-class
- Draft:Area Code 471: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ove Granstrand: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cyclome: C-class
- Draft:Thoth Open Metadata: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Corinne Peek-Asa: C-class
- Draft:V Pappas: GA-class
- Draft:UCC History Society: GA-class, COI
- Draft:Characteristic samples: C-class
- Draft:Christoph Schreiner: C-class
- Draft:Keesing Technologies: C-class
- Draft:Harry Destecroix: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Camilla Mørk Røstvik: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Semantic Brand Score: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Grokking (machine learning): Start-class
- Draft:Étienne Beudant: GA-class
- Draft:NR-442 Mine: Stub-class
- Draft:Genius Group Limited: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:On-farm hatching: C-class
- Draft:Kashmir Hill: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:College of Remote and Offshore Medicine: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lylas Mogk: C-class
- Draft:Reid Bigland: Start-class
- Draft:Holhoș, Teodor: Start-class
- Draft:Bulletin of the Iranian Mathematical Society: C-class
- Draft:Digital Human Modeling (DHM): C-class
- Draft:Phuong Cao: Start-class
- Draft:Javier Llorca: C-class
- Draft:Urban Scaling: C-class
- Draft:John F. Crary: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Haileyesus Getahun: C-class
- Draft:European Society for Socially Embedded Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:Hohenbodman lime tree: B-class
- Draft:José Stevens: C-class
- Draft:Macrobond Financial: Start-class
- Draft:Anand Reddi: C-class
- Draft:IdeaForge: Start-class
- Draft:Kristina Harrison-Naness: Stub-class
- Draft:Mir@bel: GA-class
- Draft:Joel Christensen: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Cun-Quan Zhang: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Karl Bozicevic: Start-class
- Draft:Moses Obimbo Madadi: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tropical Storm Sonca (2022): C-class
- Draft:Common net: C-class
- Draft:Britt Bunyard: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Cristina Eisenberg: C-class
- Draft:Bolttech: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:AboFlah: C-class
- Draft:Marco Hatch: C-class
- Draft:Register.BG: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Ian Paulsen: C-class
- Draft:George Yannis: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Mark Kotter: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:NEAT Glass: C-class
- Draft:Peixuan Guo: Start-class
- Draft:Logical diagram: C-class
- Draft:Wooden house: B-class
- Draft:Arkiv Digital: GA-class
- Draft:Jasmin Pfeifer: C-class
- Draft:Karen Rommelfanger: C-class
- Draft:AIM-174 air-to-air missile: C-class
- Draft:Johnny Crowder: C-class
- Draft:Thomas F. Baumert: C-class
- Draft:Allan Peskin: Stub-class
- Draft:Katherine Elkins: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Squigonometry: Start-class
- Draft:Keystone symbol: Start-class
- Draft:Grim Reaper paradox: C-class
- Draft:Roger Germann: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Engineering Historical Memory: C-class
- Draft:Wikipedia:Conduct During Disagreement: Start-class, Possible spam
STEM/Biology (17)[edit]
- Draft:Kenneth Shapiro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:3’ mRNA-seq: C-class
- Draft:Chromosome mapping: C-class
- Draft:Unstable DNA sequence: C-class
- Draft:FF Corse: Stub-class
- Draft:OrthoRep: C-class
- Draft:Balon (protein): Start-class
- Draft:Gail Taylor: C-class
- Draft:Robert "Ben" Channell: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Early-bird effect: Start-class
- Draft:Jochen Martens: C-class
- Draft:Plastiome: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Equine sector in Germany: GA-class
- Draft:Santander Consumer Finance Global Services: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Caroline Pamukcu: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mikhail E. Nasrallah: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Carolyn Napoli: Start-class
STEM/Chemistry (10)[edit]
- Draft:N.D. Zelinsky Institute of Organic Chemistry: C-class
- Draft:Autogenerative high-pressure digestion: Start-class
- Draft:Magnetic nanoparticles in drug delivery: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Charge detection mass spectrometry: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Enzyme-linked single molecule array (eSimoa): Start-class
- Draft:Alkylidene group: C-class
- Draft:Contact-electro-catalysis: B-class, 5 past declines, COI
- Draft:Rural Water Supply Network: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Probico: Start-class
- Draft:Opioid analgesics: B-class
STEM/Computing (43)[edit]
- Draft:Open Strategy: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Apache AGE: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Zip Trees: Start-class
- Draft:EPSI Rating Group: Start-class
- Draft:Axivion Suite: C-class
- Draft:Photoneo: C-class
- Draft:Domain separation: C-class
- Draft:Nom.tam.fits: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Leemon Baird: C-class
- Draft:Salishan Conference: Start-class
- Draft:AI Factory: Start-class
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:History of Technology Companies in Washington, DC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Aleksander Mądry: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Thomas Ristenpart: Start-class
- Draft:DraftSight: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Shubu Mukherjee: Start-class
- Draft:Forgejo: Start-class
- Draft:Filter and Refine Principle: C-class
- Draft:ISO/IEC 21838: C-class
- Draft:Simon L. Dolan: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:DAWM Methodology Workshop: C-class
- Draft:HWiNFO: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Data Makers Fest: Start-class
- Draft:Near Protocol: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:SigMF: GA-class
- Draft:DVB-I: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Left Angle: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Transactional Area Network: C-class
- Draft:Alvin Cheung: Start-class
- Draft:Rao–Sandelius shuffle: Start-class
- Draft:Suyash Sinha: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Symmetric key agreement: C-class
- Draft:Open Process Automation Standard: C-class
- Draft:Interference graph: C-class
- Draft:Flake8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Modertrans Poznań: GA-class
- Draft:GUN (graph database): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pulsechain: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Xiaomi HyperOS: B-class
- Draft:Chief AI Officer (CAIO): C-class
STEM/Earth and environment (14)[edit]
- Draft:Hikaru Wakeel Hayakawa: C-class
- Draft:Earth Law Center: Start-class
- Draft:Polar Cap Absorption events: C-class
- Draft:Zero Waste International Alliance: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Robert W. Amler: GA-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Global Initiative of Sustainable Agriculture and Environment: Start-class
- Draft:Northern Pacific Gyre Oscillation: Start-class
- Draft:Environment impacts in South Sudan: C-class
- Draft:Tropical Storm Pilar (2023): C-class
- Draft:Alessandro Montanari: Start-class
- Draft:1895 Balkan earthquake: Stub-class
- Draft:History of Tornadoes in Nova Scotia: C-class
- Draft:Pollution in Ghana: Start-class
- Draft:Tornadoes in Atlantic Canada: C-class
STEM/Engineering (21)[edit]
- Draft:F-WWEY: Start-class
- Draft:Wicket dam: Start-class
- Draft:Honda X-ADV: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Robert E. Bourke Jr.: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Carrozzeria Coriasco: Start-class
- Draft:Aviage Systems: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:PAVE (aviation mnemonic): Stub-class
- Draft:Frederick Kirsten: Start-class
- Draft:AirSeven: C-class
- Draft:Toyota Vellfire: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Destruction of Chechen aviation: C-class
- Draft:Anguilla Air Services: Start-class
- Draft:Chance Maritime Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:Comet (marque): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Air China Flight 183: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:SXM Airways: Start-class
- Draft:Stoke Space FFSC Engine: Start-class
- Draft:1987 Egyptair Airbus A300 crash: Start-class
- Draft:Wulfe Hound: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of aircraft hijackings and attacks on aircraft by Palestinian militant groups: C-class
- Draft:List of Buick Engines: Stub-class
STEM/Libraries & Information (7)[edit]
- Draft:Maks Pleteršnik: C-class
- Draft:The New Athenian Comedy: Start-class
- Draft:Menaul Historical Library of the Southwest: Start-class
- Draft:Federal and Armed Forces Libraries: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:De la Motte: Stub-class
- Draft:Latin America North East Libraries Network: C-class
- Draft:Gabriele Beger: Start-class
STEM/Mathematics (15)[edit]
- Draft:The COS method: C-class
- Draft:Giry monad: C-class
- Draft:Domain separation: C-class
- Draft:Caputo fractional derivative: C-class
- Draft:Fixed set search: C-class
- Draft:Epanechnikov distribution: Start-class
- Draft:Aliasing (factorial experiments): B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Ball divergence: Start-class
- Draft:Ball covariance: C-class
- Draft:Helffer–Sjöstrand formula: Stub-class
- Draft:Fractional calculus of sets: C-class
- Draft:Transactional Area Network: C-class
- Draft:Rao–Sandelius shuffle: Start-class
- Draft:Symmetric key agreement: C-class
- Draft:One-step method: C-class
STEM/Medicine & Health (66)[edit]
- Draft:Perceptual vigilance: Stub-class
- Draft:Action Tendency: Start-class
- Draft:Diet Culture: C-class
- Draft:God Committees: C-class
- Draft:List of Indian medical colleges before Independence: Start-class
- Draft:Bayo Aluko-Olokun: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pacific Dental Services: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Structured Family Caregiving: C-class
- Draft:Breast implant revision: Start-class
- Draft:Clitoroplasty: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Martin (pathologist): C-class
- Draft:Magnetic nanoparticles in drug delivery: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Marcus Hsieu-Hong Loo: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:ATPIII: Stub-class
- Draft:Enawgaw Mehari: C-class, 3 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:John E. Turrentine: C-class
- Draft:Kenneth Shapiro: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Grant J. Rich: C-class
- Draft:Continuous Postoperative Pericardial Flushing: C-class
- Draft:International Federation of Psychoanalytic Societies (IFPS): C-class
- Draft:Liver cell damage: B-class
- Draft:Chromosome mapping: C-class
- Draft:Esther Aarts: C-class
- Draft:Vaccine myths and misconceptions: B-class
- Draft:Bethany A. Teachman: C-class
- Draft:Early Echoic Skills Assessment: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Susan Thompson Hingle: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Commission on Dental Accreditation: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:Rama Khokha: C-class
- Draft:Kimberly Topp: C-class
- Draft:Larry Lipshultz: C-class
- Draft:Peter De Smet (pharmaceutical researcher): C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Diana Cardenas: Start-class
- Draft:James B. Potash: Start-class
- Draft:Susan Zinn: Start-class, 2 past declines, Possible spam
- Draft:The face-name matching effect: C-class
- Draft:Onder Albayram: C-class
- Draft:Household poisons: Start-class
- Draft:Gap junction modulators: B-class
- Draft:Samuel Zaltzman: B-class
- Draft:Anti-HIV agents: B-class
- Draft:Outcome Measures in Rheumatology: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Splenorenal recess: Start-class
- Draft:Diego A. Pizzagalli: C-class
- Draft:Prescription drug overuse: B-class
- Draft:Ian Charles: Start-class
- Draft:George A. Ferguson: C-class
- Draft:Ralf Schwarzer: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Tal Patalon: GA-class
- Draft:Anti-asthmatic agents: B-class
- Draft:Testing Accommodations: Start-class
- Draft:John Butler Mulliken: C-class
- Draft:Barbara Klein: C-class
- Draft:RightBio Metrics: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Jan Poolman: B-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Nanonephrology: C-class
- Draft:Franciscan Children's: GA-class
- Draft:Derek Hook: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:RNU4-2 Syndrome: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Fracture surgery: C-class
- Draft:Opioid analgesics: B-class
- Draft:Eric. J. Small: Start-class
- Draft:Digital Patient Engagement: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Christian Sandrock: C-class
- Draft:Patient and Client Council (Northern Ireland): Stub-class
- Draft:Michael Rosenblatt: Start-class
STEM/Physics (9)[edit]
- Draft:Filter Design Process: C-class
- Draft:Tavis-Cummings model: C-class
- Draft:Point Vortices: C-class
- Draft:Polar Cap Absorption events: C-class
- Draft:Quantum metrological gain: C-class
- Draft:Neuromorphic Quantum Computing: C-class
- Draft:Victor Erokhin: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Harris graph: C-class
- Draft:Włodzimierz Marek Tulczyjew: C-class, 1 past decline
STEM/Space (7)[edit]
- Draft:BlackSky Technology: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Stoke Space FFSC Engine: Start-class
- Draft:Artemis 6: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Robert J. Lillis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:List of Starship Launches: GA-class
- Draft:PSR B1620−26 A: Start-class
- Draft:Giuseppe Donatiello: Start-class, 1 past decline
STEM/Technology (129)[edit]
- Draft:C. John Wilder: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:USound GmbH: C-class
- Draft:Olaf Deutschmann: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Knox Makers: Start-class
- Draft:Apache AGE: GA-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Jeremiah Thoronka: Start-class
- Draft:DVS Sciences: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:TrustInSoft Analyzer: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Reekon Tools: C-class
- Draft:Alli Connect: Start-class
- Draft:Axivion Suite: C-class
- Draft:Cyber Solidarity Act: C-class
- Draft:Frei-Chen operator: Start-class
- Draft:Bell Resources Limited: Start-class
- Draft:UniUni: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Joseph Michael Daniels: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Photoneo: C-class
- Draft:Domain separation: C-class
- Draft:Asian Achiever Awards: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Baytree Centre: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Nom.tam.fits: GA-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Designated Reserves (Czech Republic): C-class
- Draft:Presidential Directive 59: Stub-class
- Draft:Pelindo Multi Terminal: C-class
- Draft:Leemon Baird: C-class
- Draft:Tandem PV: Start-class
- Draft:NEO Energy: Start-class
- Draft:SciChart: C-class, Possible spam
- Draft:BlackSky Technology: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:14 Alton Jones Rimfire: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Cyber-Defence Campus: C-class
- Draft:8tree: Start-class
- Draft:AI Factory: Start-class
- Draft:CO2-Plume Geothermal: Start-class
- Draft:C-Net 12.0: B-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Zero Waste International Alliance: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Cryptocurrency tracing: C-class
- Draft:EArchiving Initiative: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Revalize: C-class
- Draft:Consumers' Gas Company: Start-class
- Draft:ML Group: C-class
- Draft:History of Technology Companies in Washington, DC: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:International Conference on Natural Language Processing: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Intellisense Systems: Start-class
- Draft:Mycorena: C-class
- Draft:Smart Readiness Indicator: Start-class
- Draft:Thomas Ristenpart: Start-class
- Draft:DraftSight: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Household poisons: Start-class
- Draft:Airspace (company): C-class
- Draft:Self-cleaning litter box: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:National Center for Ontological Research: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Throwflame (company): C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Forgejo: Start-class
- Draft:CloudMile: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Media Press Group: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Talkatone: Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Shapr3D: Start-class
- Draft:Outcome Measures in Rheumatology: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:PolyAI: Start-class
- Draft:CISPA Helmholtz Center for Information Security: Start-class
- Draft:Sodyo: C-class
- Draft:Grinding burn: C-class
- Draft:Grant UK: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Electricity market in France: B-class
- Draft:ThunderFly TF-G2: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Copyleaks: C-class
- Draft:Lyfeguard Limited: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:MiniBasic: Stub-class
- Draft:Networked Media Open Specifications: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Elvin Mammadov (entrepreneur): C-class
- Draft:Vixio Regulatory Intelligence: Start-class
- Draft:Kucoin: GA-class
- Draft:Appmore: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Trainocate Holdings: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Passbolt (software): Start-class, COI
- Draft:ISO/IEC 21838: C-class
- Draft:Stoke Space FFSC Engine: Start-class
- Draft:MacDroid: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Commander X16: C-class
- Draft:Valiant TMS: C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Lomiri: Start-class
- Draft:Duckietown: Start-class
- Draft:Walter Delgatti Neto: Start-class
- Draft:HWiNFO: Stub-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Mendix: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Open Process Automation Forum: C-class
- Draft:Cyber Threat Alliance: C-class
- Draft:Data Makers Fest: Start-class
- Draft:Near Protocol: Start-class, Possible spam
- Draft:Common Core Ontologies: Start-class
- Draft:BlocPower: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:SigMF: GA-class
- Draft:Group-IB: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:European Cybersecurity Challenge: Stub-class
- Draft:DVB-I: C-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Rural Water Supply Network: B-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Sarbans robots: Start-class
- Draft:Ubuy: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Left Angle: Start-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Transactional Area Network: C-class
- Draft:Labthink International and Instruments: B-class
- Draft:Genevos: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Left Angle Autograph: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Artemis 6: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Guru (software company): C-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:Morrison-Maierle: C-class
- Draft:GDEV: Start-class, 6 past declines, COI
- Draft:Multi Commander: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Suyash Sinha: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:Symmetric key agreement: C-class
- Draft:Robert J. Lillis: C-class, 3 past declines
- Draft:EveryDollar: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:List of Starship Launches: GA-class
- Draft:Open Process Automation Standard: C-class
- Draft:OceanBase: Stub-class, COI
- Draft:Flake8: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Klick (company): C-class
- Draft:Byte (company): Stub-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:GUN (graph database): Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:EarthScope Consortium: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Pulsechain: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Zero G Coffee Cup: Start-class
- Draft:Xiaomi HyperOS: B-class
- Draft:Gab AI: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Chief AI Officer (CAIO): C-class
- Draft:List of Buick Engines: Stub-class
- Draft:Stage cleared: Stub-class
- Draft:YouMake.Ai: Stub-class, Possible spam
Unsorted/* (65)[edit]
- Draft:Raze Collective: C-class
- Draft:Mont-Avalanche: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Banco Galicia: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Advance Groups: C-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Onassis Stegi: C-class
- Draft:Dan Keeling: Start-class
- Draft:Easy Farming: Stub-class
- Draft:Transmission-Based Train Control: Start-class
- Draft:Sweatmother: Start-class
- Draft:Fort Wayne Free Press: Stub-class
- Draft:Nudity in Art: C-class
- Draft:The Oath of Cyriac: C-class
- Draft:Myth-Science of the Gatekeepers: B-class
- Draft:Oyster 495: Start-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:MAKHNO Studio: C-class
- Draft:Smart Production Solutions: C-class
- Draft:Albo (bank): C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Affirming Ministries: Start-class
- Draft:ASIIN: Stub-class
- Draft:Santa Cruz de Cachipile: Start-class
- Draft:Katipunan ng mga Demokratikong Pilipino: C-class
- Draft:Belgrade High School: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Black Cube Nomadic Art Museum: Stub-class
- Draft:Faro Café: Stub-class
- Draft:Ven-A-Care: C-class
- Draft:Nature, Art & Habitat Residency (NAHR): C-class
- Draft:Blue food: C-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:St. Emma Military Academy: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Feminist Land Art Retreat: C-class
- Draft:El Fenn: B-class
- Draft:Pedro de Zúñiga y de la Cueva: Start-class
- Draft:Tula T-200: GA-class
- Draft:1756 Connecticut Census: Start-class
- Draft:List of Beninese flags: C-class
- Draft:Donald "C-Note" Hooker: C-class
- Draft:Lake Zurich Golf Club: Start-class
- Draft:Derix Glasstudios: Start-class, 2 past declines
- Draft:Lombards (Romance people): Start-class
- Draft:Vangelis Vlahos: C-class
- Draft:Chililico pottery: C-class
- Draft:Canary Technologies: Start-class
- Draft:List of directors of the Jordanian General Intelligence Department: C-class
- Draft:Gibbs Gardens: C-class, 1 past decline, COI
- Draft:Myrtle the Parachick: Start-class
- Draft:Eddid Financial: Start-class
- Draft:American Premier Hockey League: Start-class, 1 past decline
- Draft:Reşiţa Locomotives: Stub-class
- Draft:Quarry Amphitheater: Start-class
- Draft:National Adult Literacy Agency (Ireland): C-class, COI
- Draft:Abra Weavers: Start-class
- Draft:Administrative Justice: Start-class
- Draft:C1760: Start-class
- Draft:Cyrillization of Turkish: Stub-class
- Draft:Untouchables Motorcycle Club: Stub-class, 2 past declines, COI
- Draft:AWA Wiffle Ball: Start-class
- Draft:Douglas Woolley: C-class
- Draft:Ronchamp colliery shafts: B-class
- Draft:History of theaters in Chehalis, Washington: B-class
- Draft:Challenged Sailors San Diego: Start-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Brussels Interdisciplinary Research Centre on Migration and Minorities: C-class, 1 past decline, Possible spam
- Draft:Cargo, Shoreditch: Start-class
- Draft:Vegan Camp Out (Festival): GA-class, 3 past declines, COI
- Draft:Center for World Music: C-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Rafael de Miguel González: Stub-class, 4 past declines
- Draft:Hawk Channel: Start-class